PowersPage 1 of 16
BIG AIR MOTOCROSS
05/17/2014
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:19 am
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1805KTM2906885Bryce M. CarlyleMuskegon, MI11
246xKTM2061105Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI22
38KTM2204913Trever T. JonesMuskegon, MI33
444KTM2083685Mitchell A. SparpanaHudsonville, MI64
5760KAW2204891Trey MyersFremont, MI55
615KTM2204917Jared SaltzmanTwin Lake, MI46
74/KAW2098653Conner J. GurdenCadillac, MI77
844/KAW2204885Daniel L. WiersemaFremont, MI88
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM2794870Cayden M. SwitzerMuskegon, MI11
243KTM2157415Logan S. KlingeDorr, MI22
305KTM2092554Jakob R. WilsonOwosso, MI33
478COB900897Blake D. DavisCharlotte, MI44
5111KTM2204908Connor BloomstromMuskegon, MI55
64KAW2098711Aden GurdenCadillac, MIDNF6
DNF298KAW2183167Elijah J. CunninghamManton, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:19 am
WOMEN 12 & UP
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1025YAM2939025Jamie L. AlfrejdIrons, MI11
2xSUZ2204890Haley GilginasNewaygo, MI22
VET C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1382YAM658589Bruce CharronGrand Rapids, MI11
2217KAW836217Jeff FordRockford, MI22
386SUZ2210625Robert SpauldingGrand Rapids, MI43
421SUZ1078971Scott D. VanwykGrant, MI34
5216HON222216Todd M. DravkSand Lake, MI55
6815HON759815Nathan WolfgangElwell, MI66
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:19 am
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1805KTM2906885Bryce M. CarlyleMuskegon, MI11
243KTM2157415Logan S. KlingeDorr, MI22
85 9-13
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1573YAM897573Christopher M. BlackmerMuskegon, MI11
2116KTM906917Evan R. ClarkeSt Thomas, ON22
33YAM913301Zach D. HollowayGreenville, MI33
438SUZ2126050Mason L. BrownWilkesport, ON44
5586SUZ235586Thomas J. ChurchDurand, MI55
85 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153YAM2204916Ayden ArnonePentwater, MI11
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1672KAW250672Tres MckeeBattle Creek, MI11
2419HON2747873Brent A. Inosencio JrJackson, MI22
385HON903810Logan J. MearsBattle Creek, MI43
4396KTM2204914Chase TaylorMontague, MI35
5455HON3043455Hunter D. SmithHudsonville, MIDNF4
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:19 am
50 SR - LIMITED
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM2061105Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
244/KTM2127034Brayden SorensonManistee, MI32
347COB2846453Jayden C. FitzgeraldMuskegon, MI43
444COB2083685Mitchell A. SparpanaHudsonville, MI25
555KTM2204894Justin SwitzerMuskegon, MI54
DNF88COB2155228Tuff L. ScottTwin Lake, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:19 am
30 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144YAM2204909Dan L. WiersemaFremont, MI11
2214YAM2204912Don DuroseGrant, MI22
3111YAM2204888Joshua RaymoGrant, MI33
50 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1407YAM245407Dan W. ChapelHart, MI11
271HON913144Phil T. CatalanoAda, MI32
355HON641504Philip L. PeytonHowell, MI23
4727YAM793727Garry W. WoodrowVestaburg, MI44
60 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1370HON604553John A. KorteNorth Street, MI11
NON CURRENT
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1563YAM606442Michael O. RossMidland, MI11
2732KAW700732Shane L. MccumberWhite Cloud, MI22
3522HON3056627Zach JensenHudsonville, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:19 am
85 JR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1573YAM897573Christopher M. BlackmerMuskegon, MI11
2116KTM906917Evan R. ClarkeSt Thomas, ON22
338SUZ2126050Mason L. BrownWilkesport, ON33
417KAW2204915Anthony KurekMuskegon, MI44
MINI SR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1501YAM890609Beans D. TilmaByron Center, MI11
23YAM913301Zach D. HollowayGreenville, MI32
338/KTM884389Greyson RockafellowMidland, MI24
485HON903810Logan J. MearsBattle Creek, MI53
5672HON250672Tres MckeeBattle Creek, MI4DNF
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:07:19 am
50 SS - LIMITED**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
165HON3054321Ian CookMuskegon, MI11
2232KTM2204893Kaden KnightFremont, MI22
318KTM2204884Brodie BloomstromMuskegon, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:07:19 am
65 BEGINNER**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1xKTM2212254Trevor BeerensHoughton Lake, MI11
2109KTM2204886Wyatt ShortRothbury, MI22
344KTM2127034Brayden SorensonManistee, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:07:19 am
50 TRAIL - LIMITED**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
165HON3054321Ian CookMuskegon, MI11
2059YAM3040059Austin M. PrzygockiLeslie, MI33
320HON2153368Landyn T. McgowenWhite Cloud, MI24
4060YAM3040060Levi R. PrzygockiLeslie, MI62
5xHON2176127Lily D. WilsonOwosso, MI45
622YAM2194930Samantha BeerensHoughton Lake, MI56
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:07:19 am
TRAILBLAZER**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
195KAW2204911Brandon AvilaRavenna, MI11
2/HON2204892Derrik SchuringRockford, MI22
TRAILBLAZER SR**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
110HON2098708Brook MicekChase, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:07:19 am
50 JR/SR - LITTLE AIR**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1279COB3030279Collin JettIrons, MI11
2059COB3040059Austin M. PrzygockiLeslie, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:07:19 am
SCHOOLBOY 2^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1827YAM218827Joseph M. DavisComstock Park, MI11
125 B/C^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1412YAM2907754Tyler HueyMorley, MI11
2501YAM890609Beans D. TilmaByron Center, MI22
3707KTM883707Jacob SpringerMuskegon, MI33
4522HON3056627Zach JensenHudsonville, MI44
14-24^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1105YAM591105Tim CarpenterFremont, MI11
2753KAW586753Jon TassellMiddleville, MI22
DNF29HON2733672Deven J. MicekChase, MIDNFDNF
25 PLUS^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1537YAM454537Lucas SpragueMount Pleasant, MI11
2038KAW385038Shane R. LarsenGrand Rapids, MI22
3716KTM239716Matthew T. AlexanderMount Pleasant, MI33
452YAM865031Randy L. DeyoungGrand Rapids, MI4DNF
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:07:19 am
250 C^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
179KTM2903934Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI11
2315KAW1077315Ethan E. WrightRockford, MI33
3325YAM661325Nick AshbaughHart, MI52
4719YAM2949333Nathan McleanHolton, MI64
513YAM2204887Chris D. PrellHolton, MI75
6447KTM2156666Bailey J. BrownWilkesport, ON86
714HON431010Kendra L. BrockerNewaygo, MI98
8217KAW836217Jeff FordRockford, MI117
9445YAM3053445Darren OmalleyWhite Cloud, MI109
10375SUZ375266Chase HorneEdwardsburg, MI2DNF
11633YAM913633Dylan T. HerronDavison, MI1211
1235KAW3064383Kyle MorrisMuskegon, MI1410
1311KAW2911194Waylon R. KasingerKent City, MI4DNF
14901YAM2972901Travis M. HullJenison, MI1312
DNF820HON3046820Corey PhelpsMuskegon, MIDNFDNF
DNF084KTM883705Collin A. SpringerMuskegon, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 27Printed:07:19 am
OPEN A^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1442KAW606442Michael O. RossMidland, MI11
286KTM714086Noah L. MarkelRockford, MI22
3038KAW385038Shane R. LarsenGrand Rapids, MI33
DNF980KTM505980Andy MyersZeeland, MIDNFDNF
OPEN B^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HON2018078Al E. MorrisonFenton, MI21
2753KAW586753Jon TassellMiddleville, MI12
3115KAW444115Mike J. SteeleHastings, MI53
4229KAW2155229Clayton BrackettCoopersville, MI44
54KAW888274Zack B. PayneTwin Lake, MI35
DNF29HON2733672Deven J. MicekChase, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 28Printed:07:19 am
SCHOOLBOY 1^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1412YAM2907754Tyler HueyMorley, MI21
25KTM834510Dylan S. SandsRavenna, MI12
3419HON2747873Brent A. Inosencio JrJackson, MI33
OPEN C^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
179KTM2903934Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI11
2437HON2941437Kyle C. RichterTraverse City, MI32
3187YAM262608Cody LangMuskegon, MI23
4277YAM3056277Kevin C. GawlikTraverse City, MI54
535YAM3030951Jessie PutmanHoward City, MI45
DNF52YAM865031Randy L. DeyoungGrand Rapids, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 29Printed:07:19 am
250 A^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
186KTM714086Noah L. MarkelRockford, MI11
2105YAM591105Tim CarpenterFremont, MI22
DNFxKTM505980Andy MyersZeeland, MIDNFDNF
DNF563YAM606442Michael O. RossMidland, MIDNFDNF
250 B^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1827YAM218827Joseph M. DavisComstock Park, MI11
2102YAM859102Zac R. AlfreidIrons, MI22
391KAW830667Dylan NicholsonLyons, MI33
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com