PowersPage 1 of 16
Saturday, August 2, 2014
08/02/2014
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:04:02 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KTM2083714Trever T. JonesMuskegon, MI21
2805KTM2906885Bryce M. CarlyleMuskegon, MI12
346xKTM2061105Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI33
4587KTM2092587Rudolph KautmanGaines, MI44
5533KTM2213482Trayce R. TateHart, MI65
6204KTM2165204Chase FerrierGoodrich, MI56
744KTM2083685Mitchell A. SparpanaHudsonville, MI87
8760KAW2083678Trey MyersFremont, MI79
9094KTM2006094Hunter WirsingBirch Run, MI108
1061KTM2829561Kaden V. LapaughDewitt, MI910
1115KTM2204917Jared M. SaltzmanTwin Lake, MI11DNF
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117KTM2095052Trever M. WahrFruitport, MI21
268KTM890608Kaden R. ParmleyNew Buffalo, MI12
311KTM881911Cameron E. MartinSouth Haven, MI33
420KTM2092554Jakob R. WilsonOwosso, MI44
530KTM2107520Kanon BigelowSwartz Creek, MI55
65KTM2127829Logan R. WellmanPinckney, MI66
7111KTM2204908Connor BloomstromMuskegon, MI77
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:04:02 pm
30 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1346YAM659459Travis PrangerWhitehall, MI11
244YAM565728Dan L. WiersemaFremont, MI22
3382KAW356328Brad KressAlma, MI33
VET C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
189YAM658589Bruce CharronGrand Rapids, MI11
2959KAW959Tom McguireBelding, MI22
3123YAM3031142Bryan SandburgSpring Lake, MI33
4533HON789533Michael GreshamIra, MI64
513KAW2796685Don J. DuroseGrant, MI55
675YAM897660Peter L. KippTwin Lake, MI87
7971SUZ1078971Scott D. VanwykComstock Park, MI78
8633HON420633Michael BukaweskiFreeland, MI99
9815HON759815Nathan WolfgangElwell, MI1110
10180KTM2200180Jack W. VermanderHarrison Twp, MI1011
DSQ86SUZ2066451Robert J. SpauldingGrand Rapids, MIDSQDSQ
45 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1458HON564458Kreg BigelowSwartz Creek, MI11
2877HON913143Thomas A. BrockerNewaygo, MI22
3469KTM2013094Kevin BeyerFreeland, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:04:02 pm
85 JR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1971KTM1018971Ryan EssenburgGrand Haven, MI12
2229KTM949229Konnor VisgerBellevue, MI31
311KTM881911Cameron E. MartinSouth Haven, MI23
417KAW2204915Anthony KurekMuskegon, MI54
520KTM2092554Jakob R. WilsonOwosso, MI45
6587KAW2092587Rudolph KautmanGaines, MI66
7204KAW2165204Chase FerrierGoodrich, MI77
MINI SR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1372HON956767Karter E. DelongMount Pleasant, MI22
2532YAM823532Daemien M. VaughnCaledonia, MI51
3501YAM890609Beans D. TilmaByron Center, MI15
4973KTM1018973Eric EssenburgGrand Haven, MI43
5/HON913301Zach D. HollawayGreenville, MI34
Girls 9-15
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON2165151Ellie F. SpielmakerKent City, MI11
2095SUZ2006095Taylor WirsingBirch Run, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:04:02 pm
50 JR - LIMITED
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1952COB2903952Charles P. HaleFlint, MI21
2232KTM2129232Christopher RamirezNorth Branch, MI1DNF
50 SR - LIMITED
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
161KTM2829561Kaden V. LapaughDewitt, MI21
2067COB2123067Logan LockwoodSouth Lyon, MI12
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:04:02 pm
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1672KAW250672Tres MckeeBattle Creek, MI21
2372HON956767Karter E. DelongMount Pleasant, MI12
3/HON913301Zach D. HollawayGreenville, MI33
417/YAM2204922Kollin BurrowTwin Lake, MI44
54HON2127828Hunter L. WellmanPinckney, MI65
671KAW2021216Matthew L. PetersonCharlotte, MI76
7455HON3043455Hunter D. SmithHudsonville, MI5DNF
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM2061105Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI21
217KTM2095052Trever M. WahrFruitport, MI13
344KTM2083685Mitchell A. SparpanaHudsonville, MI32
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:04:02 pm
WOMEN 12 & UP
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1317KAW804317Amanda SokalskiChesterfield, MI11
2905YAM220791Danielle P. ThompsonRockford, MI22
3324KTM2206362Kristin StaufferAllendale, MI33
4413SUZ2204890Haley GilginasNewaygo, MI54
5025YAM2939025Jamie L. AlfrejdIrons, MI46
6714KAW829714Katie J. HaefnerLowell, MI75
7096SUZ2006096Logan WirsingBirch Run, MI68
8379YAM2818379Kennedy P. KeblerLansing, MI87
DNF14HON431010Kendra L. BrockerNewaygo, MIDNFDNF
35 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1382KAW356328Brad KressAlma, MI11
2718KAW595043Matthew J. KoscMuskegon, MI22
40 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1295KAW434295Charles R. HaleFlint, MI11
50 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1458HON564458Kreg BigelowSwartz Creek, MI11
2210HON621210Gary SayaScottville, MI22
3407YAM245407Dan W. ChapelHart, MI33
4469KTM2013094Kevin BeyerFreeland, MI44
571HON913144Phil T. CatalanoGrand Rapids, MI55
60 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1370HON604553John A. KorteNorth Street, MI11
2769KAW606769Michael RootCaledonia, MIDNF2
NON CURRENT
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
198KAW864811Cameron R. PeytonSaint Clair Sho, MI1DNF
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:04:02 pm
85 9-13
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1973KTM1018973Eric EssenburgGrand Haven, MI11
2229KTM949229Konnor VisgerBellevue, MI22
3952KAW2083952Michael D. McmannLansing, MI33
85 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KTM2127828Hunter L. WellmanPinckney, MI11
2336KTM1082336Dylan AzzopardiIra, MI22
3655KAW909049Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI43
4638YAM3069749Ethan KippTwin Lake, MI55
5095SUZ2006095Taylor WirsingBirch Run, MI37
65SUZ2127829Logan R. WellmanPinckney, MI84
77YAM861753Brayton T. GrossGranger, IN66
871KAW2021216Matthew L. PetersonCharlotte, MI78
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:04:02 pm
50 JR/SR - LITTLE AIR**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
150COB3046072Collin J. EgelerMaple City, MI31
24KTM3060713Carter C. CrowMontague, MI22
3517KTM1096492Jacob EssenbergLaingsburg, MI14
4279COB3030279Collin JettIrons, MI43
577KTM2206354Austin FreedMuskegon, MI55
65KTM2213476Jack MathesHarrison, MI66
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:04:02 pm
TRAILBLAZER**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1057KAW2095057Karson DelongMount Pleasant, MI11
25/KAW2213480Noah KreyGrand Haven, MI22
35YAM2206358Nevin SchofieldTwin Lake, MI33
4533HON2155601Abby AzzopardiIra, MI44
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:04:02 pm
50 Trail - LIMITED**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
165HON3054321Ian M. CookMuskegon, MI11
2538YAM3044538Jake DistelHolly, MI33
313HON3055778Michael E. PungShepherd, MI24
417HON2154332Kyle D. Hubbell JrCadillac, MI82
520HON2153368Landyn T. McgowenWhite Cloud, MI55
6127HON2176127Lily D. WilsonOwosso, MI46
777HON2206354Austin FreedMuskegon, MI67
8514HON3067514Max PowersLaingsburg, MI78
9416YAM2202813Hunter R. DelpEaton Rapids, MI99
10685YAM2213475Rex PumfordFremont, MI1010
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:04:02 pm
65 BEGINNER**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
165KAW3054321Ian M. CookMuskegon, MI11
25/KAW2204919Nikolas MichaelHart, MI22
35KAW2155640Kara G. BigelowSwartz Creek, MI34
450KAW3046072Collin J. EgelerMaple City, MI53
520KAW2213479Matt StormsGrant, MI45
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:04:02 pm
50 SS - LIMITED**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1232KTM2129232Christopher RamirezNorth Branch, MI11
24KTM3060713Carter C. CrowMontague, MI22
342KTM2206366Brandon DuncanGrand Rapids, MI43
419KTM2204884Brodie BloomstromMuskegon, MI34
5916KTM2206356Blaine AllsopMuskegon, MI55
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:04:02 pm
SCHOOLBOY 2^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1827YAM218827Joseph M. DavisComstock Park, MI11
2531YAM829732Brady M. TateHart, MI22
3252YAM757252Brandon H. FeaganLapeer, MI33
4116SUZ2213478Andrew AschwegeGrand Rapids, MI4DNF
125 B/C^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1707KTM883707Jacob SpringerMuskegon, MI31
2412YAM2907754Tyler W. HueyMorley, MI22
3501YAM890609Beans D. TilmaByron Center, MI14
47YAM861753Brayton T. GrossGranger, IN43
OPEN C^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1325YAM661325Nick AshbaughHart, MI11
2187YAM262608Cody LangMuskegon, MI22
3958KAW2949958Taylor W. HerinNew Era, MI44
417YAM2204922Kollin BurrowTwin Lake, MI35
5799KTM2206254Skylar M. AlanaFarwell, MI63
6719YAM2949333Nathan McleanHolton, MI5DNF
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:04:02 pm
OPEN A^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119HON719828Christopher L. ElkoNewaygo, MI11
2038KAW385038Shane R. LarsenGrand Rapids, MI23
3333KAW606442Michael O. RossMidland, MIDNF2
OPEN B^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155HON2219059Gary MeernikSand Lake, MI21
2130SUZ954130Grant D. SmithFenton, MI32
31HON314366Shawn M. MccombGrand Rapids, MI43
44KAW888274Zack B. PayneTwin Lake, MI54
5950KAW893950Jonathon D. VanwykWyoming, MI65
6321KAW661321Zackery G. AndersenHubbardston, MI1DNF
DNF115KAW433115Adam D. JohnsHastings, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:04:02 pm
SCHOOLBOY 1^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1412YAM2907754Tyler W. HueyMorley, MI21
25KTM834510Dylan S. SandsRavenna, MI12
3672KAW250672Tres MckeeBattle Creek, MI33
4345KTM836345Gage T. HarknessEdmore, MI44
5292HON2213477Arek ClarkCoopersville, MI5DNF
250 C^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KAW2911194Waylon R. KasingerKent City, MI12
221KAW2908406Matt G. McdonellFruitport, MI31
317HON2206364Jacob MundingerMuskegon, MI23
447KAW221340Richard SimonsWhitehall, MI44
5084KTM883705Collin A. SpringerMuskegon, MI55
613YAM912689Chris D. PrellHolton, MI67
720KAW823836Ryder StormsGrant, MI96
855YAM908463Jack F. HansenMerritt, MI78
9324KTM2206362Kristin StaufferAllendale, MI89
10164KAW2716164Collin FreetGranger, IN1010
1125HON2712583Mark T. SchadeEaton Rapids, MI1112
12315KAW1077315Ethan E. WrightRockford, MI1213
13116SUZ2213478Andrew AschwegeGrand Rapids, MIDNF11
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:04:02 pm
250 B^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1827YAM218827Joseph M. DavisComstock Park, MI11
2531YAM829732Brady M. TateHart, MI22
3252YAM757252Brandon H. FeaganLapeer, MI33
4814KTM447814Matthew B. SewardBreckenridge, MI54
5977KTM268977Caleb J. KeblerLansing, MI46
6102KTM859102Zac R. AlfreidIrons, MI65
7317KAW804317Amanda SokalskiChesterfield, MI77
25 PLUS^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1346YAM659459Travis PrangerWhitehall, MI11
2038KAW385038Shane R. LarsenGrand Rapids, MI22
3382KAW356328Brad KressAlma, MI43
4338YAM320338Jason RoeslerMontague, MI34
5685YAM700685Brian PumfordMontague, MI55
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com