PowersPage 1 of 16
BIG AIR MOTOCROSS
09/27/2014
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:17 am
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1372HON956767Karter E. DelongMount Pleasant, MI11
23HON913301Zach D. HollowayGreenville, MI22
34KTM2127828Hunter L. WellmanPinckney, MI33
411KTM1100962Brady P. FrugerHarrison, MI4DNF
Girls 9-15
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON2165151Ellie F. SpielmakerKent City, MIDNF1
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:17 am
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1805KTM2906885Bryce M. CarlyleMuskegon, MI11
266/KTM2083714Trever T. JonesMuskegon, MI22
315KTM2204917Jared M. SaltzmanTwin Lake, MI33
444KAW2083702Daniel L. WiersemaFremont, MI54
5034KTM2127034Brayden SorensonManistee, MI45
6760KAW2083678Trey MyersFremont, MI76
701KTM2204919Nikolas MichaelHart, MI69
8102KAW2206353Coalter OliverKent City, MI97
9707KAW2741895Sydney L. PlathNunica, MI88
10072KTM3046072Collin J. EgelerMaple City, MI1110
11100KAW2083676Maxx J. PowersFremont, MI1011
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM2794870Cayden M. SwitzerMuskegon, MI11
217KTM2095052Trever M. WahrFruitport, MI22
351KTM2165150Joseph A. SpielmakerKent City, MI33
45KTM2127829Logan R. WellmanPinckney, MI44
5111KTM2204908Connor BloomstromMuskegon, MI55
DNF515KTM3030279Collin JettIrons, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:17 am
35 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1382KAW356328Brad KressAlma, MI11
2102YAM423989Mark B. PowersRockford, MI22
342KAW507542Mark RickerRockford, MI33
4462YAM457462Josh A. KruegerIndian River, MI54
5101YAM443101Matt PowersFremont, MI46
6718KAW595043Matthew J. KoscMuskegon, MI65
VET C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
189YAM658589Bruce CharronGrand Rapids, MI11
2217KAW836217Jeff J. FordRockford, MI32
3707HON598707Victor A. PlathNunica, MI53
4123YAM3031142Bryan SandbergSpring Lake, MI44
575YAM897660Peter L. KippTwin Lake, MI65
6658KAW2151658Ron W. MorrisonSix Lakes, MI76
7971SUZ1078971Scott D. VanwykComstock Park, MI87
8216HON222216Todd M. DravkSand Lake, MI98
9815HON759815Nathan WolfgangElwell, MI109
10747KAW2083747Jake CarstensCasnovia, MI2DNF
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:17 am
85 JR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1416KTM881740Maxwell J. HartneyGrand Haven, MI11
217KAW2204915Anthony KurekMuskegon, MI22
MINI SR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1372HON956767Karter E. DelongMount Pleasant, MI11
2/HON913301Zach D. HollowayGreenville, MI22
3501YAM890609Beans D. TilmaByron Center, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:17 am
50 SR - LIMITED
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188COB2155228Tuff L. ScottTwin Lake, MI11
250COB3046072Collin J. EgelerMaple City, MI22
3279COB3030279Collin JettIrons, MI33
469KTM2213488Claude HallKent City, MI44
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:17 am
WOMEN 12 & UP
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1324KTM2206362Kristen StaufferAllendale, MI11
2025YAM2939025Jamie L. AlfrejdIrons, MI23
3413SUZ2204890Haley GilginasNewaygo, MI42
4379YAM2818379Kennedy P. KeblerLansing, MI35
522KTM2165151Ellie F. SpielmakerKent City, MI54
6556YAM219556Melissa KruegerIndian River, MI66
30 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
142KAW507542Mark RickerRockford, MI31
2102YAM423989Mark B. PowersRockford, MI22
3382KAW356328Brad KressAlma, MI16
444YAM565728Dan L. WiersemaFremont, MI44
5101YAM443101Matt PowersFremont, MI63
6462YAM457462Josh A. KruegerIndian River, MI55
50 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1210HON621210Gary SayaScottville, MI11
2407YAM245407Dan W. ChapelHart, MI22
3432HON2007343Dave GlennieAlpena, MI33
471HON913144Phil T. CatalanoGrand Rapids, MI44
60 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1769KAW606769Michael RootCaledonia, MI11
NON CURRENT
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122/YAM2083734Merritt A. MccrumbVestaburg, MI21
2747KAW2083747Jake CarstensCasnovia, MI1DNF
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:07:17 am
85 9-13
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KTM1100962Brady P. FrugerHarrison, MI11
2416KTM881740Maxwell J. HartneyGrand Haven, MI22
85 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KTM2127828Hunter L. WellmanPinckney, MI11
236KAW3069749Ethan KippTwin Lake, MI22
35SUZ2127829Logan R. WellmanPinckney, MI33
4292HON2213477Arek ClarkCoopersville, MI44
DNF7HON3064900Brent WorthShelby, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:07:17 am
50 SS - LIMITED**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119KTM2204884Brodie BloomstromMuskegon, MI11
2458HON2213489Seth PerdueCanadian Lakes, MI32
34KTM3060713Carter C. CrowMontague, MI23
4232KTM2204893Kaden D. KnightFremont, MI44
5940KTM2206350Brody MillerFremont, MI55
6916KTM2206356Blaine AllsopMuskegon, MI66
742KTM2206366Brandon DuncanGrand Rapids, MI7DNF
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:07:17 am
65 BEGINNER**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
120KAW2213479Matt StormsGrant, MI11
TRAILBLAZER**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114HON221851Dalton LuchiesFremont, MI11
25YAM2206358Nevin SchofieldTwin Lake, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:07:17 am
50 JR/SR - LITTLE AIR**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119KTM2204884Brodie BloomstromMuskegon, MI11
2125COB3089743Riley J. DillonTrufant, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:07:17 am
50 Trail - LIMITED**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
165HON3054321Ian M. CookMuskegon, MI22
217HON2154332Kyle D. Hubbell JrCadillac, MI43
344YAM2213426Hudson H. WiersemaFremont, MI34
44YAM2206350Brody MillerFremont, MI55
5203HON2218518Jack FalickiCedar Springs, MI66
6/HON2196666Hayden MooreAllendale, MI77
7416YAM2202813Hunter R. DelpEaton Rapids, MI88
8685YAM2213475Rex PumfordFremont, MI99
964YAM2218519Colton RebedewCoopersville, MI1010
DSQ458HON2213489Seth PerdueCanadian Lakes, MIDSQDSQ
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:07:17 am
OPEN A^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1105HON591105Tim CarpenterFremont, MI21
2622KAW439080Andy MathersNewaygo, MI12
3038KAW385038Shane R. LarsenGrand Rapids, MI33
OPEN B^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
156SUZ667056Brian EckertHighland, MI12
2/KAW829738Tim J. WilburMuskegon, MI24
3115KAW433115Adam D. JohnsHastings, MI61
41HON314366Shawn M. MccombGrand Rapids, MI43
5229KAW2155229Clayton BrackettCoopersville, MI37
6810KAW1007810Nicholas ZantoGrand Rapids, MI56
74KAW888274Zack B. PayneTwin Lake, MI75
8950KAW893950Jonathon D. VanwykWyoming, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:07:17 am
SCHOOLBOY 2^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1827YAM218827Joseph M. DavisComstock Park, MI11
125 B/C^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1501YAM890609Beans D. TilmaByron Center, MI11
2/YAM2197112Noah KramarczykHowell, MI32
3707KTM883707Jacob SpringerMuskegon, MI23
422YAM2083734Merritt A. MccrumbVestaburg, MI44
5345KTM836345Gage T. HarknessEdmore, MI55
615HON3099015Aaron LutterlohTrufant, MI6DNF
OPEN C^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1422KAW2077698Collin L. WendelCharlotte, MI11
2325YAM661325Nick AshbaughHart, MI22
3187YAM262608Cody LangMuskegon, MI34
4572YAM2216572Kyle WustmanComstock Park, MI45
5958KAW2949958Taylor W. HerinNew Era, MI73
6632KAW3092519Joseph KoteckiFremont, MI56
718KAW2206378Edmond MooreAllendale, MI67
DNF217KAW836217Jeff J. FordRockford, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:07:17 am
250 C^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111/KAW2911194Waylon R. KasingerKent City, MI11
2315KAW1077315Ethan E. WrightRockford, MI52
311HON831296Mike J. RadfordRavenna, MI45
4084KTM883705Collin A. SpringerMuskegon, MI36
513YAM912689Chris D. PrellHolton, MI64
620KAW823836Ryder StormsGrant, MI93
7118HON2218517Hunter BeattieHolton, MI87
8/SUZ2964771Jared J. AikenHowell, MI78
9445YAM3053445Darren OmalleyWhite Cloud, MI109
1025HON2712583Mark T. SchadeEaton Rapids, MI1110
11345KAW2983345Kameron FordRockford, MI2DNF
123YAM2216573Cody AllmanMuskegoon, MI1211
13821KTM2077684Matthew S. PhelpsMuskegon, MI1312
14011YAM2216574Trenton ClarkGrand Rapids, MI14DNF
DNF324KTM2206362Kristen StaufferAllendale, MIDNFDNF
DNF35KAW3064383Kyle MorrisMuskegon, MIDNFDNF
DNF7YAM2021732Cody WhittenRavenna, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:07:17 am
250 A^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112KAW340712Max K. MccumberWhite Cloud, MI11
250 B^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1827YAM218827Joseph M. DavisComstock Park, MI11
2400KTM580400Zachary C. SweetFremont, MI32
332KAW700732Shane L. MccumberWhite Cloud, MI23
4102YAM859102Zac R. AlfreidIrons, MI44
521KAW2908406Matt G. McdonellFruitport, MI5DNF
25 PLUS^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1105HON591105Tim CarpenterFremont, MI11
2038KAW385038Shane R. LarsenGrand Rapids, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:07:17 am
SCHOOLBOY 1^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15KTM834510Dylan S. SandsRavenna, MI11
23HON913301Zach D. HollowayGreenville, MI22
372KTM986772Devin OshaughnessyFowlerville, MI43
4/YAM2197112Noah KramarczykHowell, MI34
5345KTM836345Gage T. HarknessEdmore, MI55
14-24^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1115KAW433115Adam D. JohnsHastings, MI11
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com