PowersPage 1 of 17
BIG AIR MOTOCROSS
09/28/2014
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:04:18 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1805KTM2906885Bryce M. CarlyleMuskegon, MI11
266/KTM2083714Trever T. JonesMuskegon, MI22
3760KAW2083678Trey MyersFremont, MI43
415KTM2204917Jared M. SaltzmanTwin Lake, MI34
5801KTM2927801Dalton A. TisdelSturgis, MI55
6034KTM2127034Brayden SorensonManistee, MI66
744KAW2083702Daniel L. WiersemaFremont, MI77
801KTM2204919Nikolas MichaelHart, MI88
9707KAW2741895Sydney L. PlathNunica, MI99
10100KAW2083676Maxx J. PowersFremont, MI1010
11072KTM3046072Collin J. EgelerMaple City, MI1111
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM2794870Cayden M. SwitzerMuskegon, MI11
217KTM2095052Trever M. WahrFruitport, MI22
35KTM2127829Logan R. WellmanPinckney, MI33
4111KTM2204908Connor BloomstromMuskegon, MI44
542KAW2206360Preston RickerCedar Springs, MI55
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:04:18 pm
85 9-13
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1614SUZ914083Dustin HammerleNorton Shores, MI11
217KAW2204915Anthony KurekMuskegon, MI23
311KTM1100962Brady P. FrugerHarrison, MIDNF2
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1372HON956767Karter E. DelongMount Pleasant, MI11
23HON913301Zach D. HollowayGreenville, MI22
34KTM2127828Hunter L. WellmanPinckney, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:04:18 pm
WOMEN 12 & UP
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1025YAM2939025Jamie L. AlfrejdIrons, MI31
2475KAW761475Krista L. NelsonRockford, MI22
3413SUZ2204890Haley GilginasNewaygo, MI13
35 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
10YAM754719Todd DehoopHudsonville, MI11
2101YAM443101Matt PowersFremont, MI42
3114KAW549138Bob SmutzGrand Rapids, MI24
4102YAM423989Mark B. PowersRockford, MI53
542KAW507542Mark RickerRockford, MI36
610HON375091Greg SimsRockford, MI65
7718HON729718Jesse A. WezenskyMount Pleasant, MI77
8728SUZ700728Timothy J. MolisCaledonia, MI98
984YAM602900Andrew FulkersonAda, MI8DNS
50 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1210HON621210Gary SayaScottville, MI11
2407YAM245407Dan W. ChapelHart, MI22
3553HON321553Chris WrightN Muskegon, MI33
471HON913144Phil T. CatalanoGrand Rapids, MI44
60 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1769KAW606769Michael RootCaledonia, MI11
NON CURRENT
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122YAM2083734Merritt A. MccrumbVestaburg, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:04:18 pm
85 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KTM2127828Hunter L. WellmanPinckney, MI11
27HON3064900Brent WorthShelby, MI22
346KAW2206359Brison RickerCedar Springs, MI33
436KAW3069749Ethan KippTwin Lake, MI44
5267KAW954267Noah DietleinKent City, MI55
6881KTM2221811Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI66
75SUZ2127829Logan R. WellmanPinckney, MI77
8655KAW909049Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI88
913KAW3099806Benjamin FabianoLowell, MI99
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117KTM2095052Trever M. WahrFruitport, MI11
2805KTM2906885Bryce M. CarlyleMuskegon, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:04:18 pm
50 JR - LIMITED
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1458COB2213489Seth PerdueCanadian Lakes, MI11
50 SR - LIMITED
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188COB2155228Tuff L. ScottTwin Lake, MI11
2801KTM2927801Dalton A. TisdelSturgis, MI32
344KTM2127034Brayden SorensonManistee, MI23
450COB3046072Collin J. EgelerMaple City, MI54
5279COB3030279Collin JettIrons, MI45
669KTM2213488Claude HallKent City, MI66
777KTM2206354Austin FreedMuskegon, MI77
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:04:18 pm
30 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
10YAM754719Todd DehoopHudsonville, MI21
2346YAM659459Travis PrangerWhitehall, MI12
3102YAM423989Mark B. PowersRockford, MI45
4101YAM443101Matt PowersFremont, MI36
544YAM565728Dan L. WiersemaFremont, MI74
6114KAW549138Bob SmutzGrand Rapids, MI93
742KAW507542Mark RickerRockford, MI58
8575HON635575Michael A. HaynesMount Pleasant, MI87
910HON375091Greg SimsRockford, MI69
VET C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1747KAW2083747Jake CarstensCasnovia, MI11
2707HON598707Victor A. PlathNunica, MI22
3886YAM2710886Trevor L. DeanMears, MI53
4128YAM472128Josh M. AndersonGrand Rapids, MI44
5728SUZ700728Timothy J. MolisCaledonia, MI35
6120KAW914120Gregory S. JulienJenison, MI66
775YAM897660Peter L. KippTwin Lake, MI77
8971SUZ1078971Scott D. VanwykComstock Park, MI98
9658KAW2151658Ron W. MorrisonSix Lakes, MI89
10216HON222216Todd M. DravkSand Lake, MI1010
11633HON420633Michael BukaweskiFreeland, MI1111
12815HON759815Nathan WolfgangElwell, MI1212
DNF84YAM602900Andrew FulkersonAda, MIDNFDNF
45 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1210HON621210Gary SayaScottville, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:04:18 pm
85 JR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1416KTM881740Maxwell J. HartneyGrand Haven, MI11
217KAW2204915Anthony KurekMuskegon, MI22
MINI SR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1372HON956767Karter E. DelongMount Pleasant, MI11
217/YAM2204922Kollin BurrowTwin Lake, MI42
3/HON913301Zach D. HollowayGreenville, MI2DNF
4614SUZ914083Dustin HammerleNorton Shores, MI3DNF
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:04:18 pm
50 Trail - LIMITED**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144YAM2213426Hudson H. WiersemaFremont, MI11
220HON2153368Landyn T. McgowenWhite Cloud, MI23
3575HON3085575Grant WezenskyMount Pleasant, MI42
44YAM2206350Brody MillerFremont, MI35
529HON2218524Grant WhoricHolton, MI74
6/HON2196666Hayden MooreAllendale, MI56
7416YAM2202813Hunter R. DelpEaton Rapids, MI67
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:04:18 pm
50 JR/SR - LITTLE AIR**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KTM3060713Carter C. CrowMontague, MI11
2916KTM2206356Blaine AllsopMuskegon, MI22
3115KTM2221813Gage LeutzingerGrant, MI33
4/KTM2218519Colton RebedewCoopersville, MIDNF4
5125COB3089743Riley J. DillonTrufant, MIDNS5
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:04:18 pm
65 BEGINNER**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1881KTM2221812Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI11
TRAILBLAZER**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
195KAW20044Brandon AvilaRavenna, MI31
2057KAW2095057Karson DelongMount Pleasant, MI22
314HON221851Dalton LuchiesFremont, MI13
45YAM2206358Nevin SchofieldTwin Lake, MI44
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:04:18 pm
50 SS - LIMITED**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119KTM2204884Brodie BloomstromMuskegon, MI11
2232KTM2204893Kaden D. KnightFremont, MI23
34KTM3060713Carter C. CrowMontague, MI42
420HON2153368Landyn T. McgowenWhite Cloud, MI35
5940KTM2206350Brody MillerFremont, MI54
6916KTM2206356Blaine AllsopMuskegon, MI66
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:04:18 pm
250 A^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112KAW340712Max K. MccumberWhite Cloud, MI11
218KTM351778Trenton M. BeyerFlushing, MI22
250 B^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1102KAW859102Zac R. AlfreidIrons, MI11
14-24^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
129HON2733672Deven J. MicekChase, MI11
25 PLUS^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1346YAM659459Travis PrangerWhitehall, MI11
2105HON591105Tim CarpenterFremont, MI22
3038KAW385038Shane R. LarsenGrand Rapids, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:04:18 pm
250 C^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111/KAW2911194Waylon R. KasingerKent City, MI12
2084KTM883705Collin A. SpringerMuskegon, MI31
3315KAW1077315Ethan E. WrightRockford, MI23
411HON831296Mike J. RadfordRavenna, MI64
5/SUZ2964771Jared J. AikenHowell, MI75
613YAM912689Chris D. PrellHolton, MI57
7829YAM214829Kameron R. KessnerKingsley, MI48
8118HON2218517Hunter BeattieHolton, MI86
9445YAM3053445Darren OmalleyWhite Cloud, MI99
1025HON2712583Mark T. SchadeEaton Rapids, MI1010
11821KTM2077684Matthew S. PhelpsMuskegon, MI1111
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:04:18 pm
SCHOOLBOY 1^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13HON913301Zach D. HollowayGreenville, MI21
2/YAM2197112Noah KramarczykHowell, MI32
3366SUZ2610366Ryan BockheimCasnovia, MI1DNF
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:04:18 pm
OPEN A^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1622KAW439080Andy MathersNewaygo, MI11
2105HON591105Tim CarpenterFremont, MI22
3038KAW385038Shane R. LarsenGrand Rapids, MI33
OPEN B^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1827YAM218827Joseph M. DavisComstock Park, MI11
229HON2733672Deven J. MicekChase, MI22
332KAW700732Shane L. MccumberWhite Cloud, MI33
4115KAW433115Adam D. JohnsHastings, MI44
5810KAW1007810Nicholas ZantoGrand Rapids, MI75
6229KAW2155229Clayton BrackettCoopersville, MI57
7413SUZ897666Jacob N. GilginasNewaygo, MI86
84KAW888274Zack B. PayneTwin Lake, MI68
9971SUZ893950Jonathon D. VanwykWyoming, MI99
DNS/KAW829738Tim J. WilburMuskegon, MIDNSDNS
DNS474YAM761474Brian R. NelsonWyoming, MIDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:04:18 pm
OPEN C^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1325YAM661325Nick AshbaughHart, MI11
2183KAW20423Johnny DrummondMuskegon, MI22
3187YAM262608Cody LangMuskegon, MI33
4958KAW2949958Taylor W. HerinNew Era, MI44
552YAM30116Randy DeyoungGrand Rapids, MI65
6177KAW2021783Miles BurgtorfFremont, MI96
7572YAM2216572Kyle WustmanComstock Park, MI87
886SUZ2066451Robert J. SpauldingGrand Rapids, MI510
9632KAW3092519Joseph KoteckiFremont, MI118
1018KAW2206378Edmond MooreAllendale, MI109
DSQ17YAM2204922Kollin BurrowTwin Lake, MIDSQDSQ
Race ResultsRace: 27Printed:04:18 pm
SCHOOLBOY 2^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1827YAM218827Joseph M. DavisComstock Park, MI11
125 B/C^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1501YAM890609Beans D. TilmaByron Center, MI21
272KTM986772Devin OshaughnessyFowlerville, MI42
322YAM2083734Merritt A. MccrumbVestaburg, MI34
4707KTM883707Jacob SpringerMuskegon, MI53
515HON3099015Aaron LutterlohTrufant, MI65
6366SUZ2610366Ryan BockheimCasnovia, MI1DNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com