PowersPage 1 of 17
BIG AIR MOTORCROSS
09/06/2014
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:05:08 pm
85 JR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1952KAW2083952Michael D. McmannLansing, MI2130
217KAW2204915Anthony KurekMuskegon, MI3225
3587KAW2092587Rudolph KautmanGaines, MI4321
4416KTM881740Maxwell J. HartneyGrand Haven, MI1DNF18
MINI SR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1501YAM890609Beans D. TilmaByron Center, MI2130
23HON913301Zach D. HollowayGreenville, MI1225
3372HON956767Karter E. DelongMount Pleasant, MI3DNF21
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:05:08 pm
30 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KAW553653Jason QuinnLudington, MI1130
244YAM565728Dan L. WiersemaFremont, MI2225
VET C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1217KAW836217Jeff J. FordRockford, MI1130
213HON2200184Scott M. HubbsClio, MI2225
375YAM897660Peter L. KippTwin Lake, MI3321
4371HON259371John D. PryorAlma, MI4418
5658KAW2151658Ron W. MorrisonSix Lakes, MI6516
6216HON222216Todd M. DravkSand Lake, MI5615
7815HON759815Nathan WolfgangElwell, MI7714
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:05:08 pm
50 SR - LIMITED
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1067COB2123067Logan LockwoodSouth Lyon, MI1130
244KTM2127034Brayden SorensonManistee, MI2225
DNF9KTM2246570Jaxen RobinsonPierson, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:05:08 pm
85 9-13
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1952KAW2083952Michael D. McmannLansing, MI1230
2416KTM881740Maxwell J. HartneyGrand Haven, MIDNF125
85 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
175YAM3069749Ethan KippTwin Lake, MI1130
278YAM900897Blake D. DavisCharlotte, MI2225
32KTM2216569Trentyn RoelofsPierson, MI3321
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13HON913301Zach D. HollowayGreenville, MI1130
DNF372HON956767Karter E. DelongMount Pleasant, MIDNFDNS
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM2061105Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI1130
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:05:08 pm
WOMEN 12 & UP
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114HON431010Kendra L. BrockerNewaygo, MI1130
2324KTM2206362Kristen StaufferAllendale, MI2225
3025YAM2939025Jamie L. AlfrejdIrons, MI4321
4413SUZ2204890Haley GilginasNewaygo, MI3418
50 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1210HON621210Gary SayaScottville, MI1130
2407YAM245407Dan W. ChapelHart, MI2225
371HON913144Phil T. CatalanoGrand Rapids, MI4321
4281HON2804281Guy SheridanShelby Township, MI3418
60 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1769KAW606769Michael RootCaledonia, MI1130
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:05:08 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KTM2083714Trever T. JonesMuskegon, MI3130
246xKTM2061105Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI2225
3805KTM2906885Bryce M. CarlyleMuskegon, MI1521
4587KTM2092587Rudolph KautmanGaines, MI4318
5760KAW2083678Trey MyersFremont, MI5416
6034KTM2127034Brayden SorensonManistee, MI7615
715KTM2204917Jared M. SaltzmanTwin Lake, MI6714
844/KAW2083702Daniel L. WiersemaFremont, MI9813
9709KAW2669709Brac N. WeirOxford, MI8912
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM2794870Cayden M. SwitzerMuskegon, MI1130
217KTM2095052Trever M. WahrFruitport, MI2225
3111KTM2204908Connor BloomstromMuskegon, MI3321
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:05:08 pm
50 Trail - LIMITED**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON2154332Kyle D. Hubbell JrCadillac, MI1130
213HON3055778Michael E. PungShepherd, MI2225
3538HON3044538Jake DistelHolly, MI3321
44YAM2206350Brody MillerFremont, MI4418
5626HON2155626Landon LockwoodSouth Lyon, MI5516
DNF44YAM2213426Hudson H. WiersemaFremont, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:05:08 pm
50 JR/SR - LITTLE AIR**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1279COB3030279Collin JettIrons, MI11
2125COB2216565Riley DillonTrufant, MI22
65 BEGINNER**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
101KAW2204919Nikolas MichaelHart, MI1130
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:05:08 pm
50 SS - LIMITED**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1511COB2989511Markeis ClemonsDewitt, MI1230
2232KTM2129232Christopher RamirezNorth Branch, MI3125
342KTM2206366Brandon DuncanGrand Rapids, MI4321
419KTM2204884Brodie BloomstromMuskegon, MI2618
533KTM2196661Collin McdonaldCedar Springs, MI5416
64KTM3060713Carter C. CrowMontague, MI6515
7916KTM2206356Blaine AllsopMuskegon, MI7714
8/YAM2216571Maloree RamirezNorth Branch, MI8813
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:05:08 pm
TRAILBLAZER**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15/KAW2213480Noah KreyFerrysburg, MI1130
25YAM2206358Nevin SchofieldTwin Lake, MI2225
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:05:08 pm
SCHOOLBOY 1^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1412YAM2907754Tyler W. HueyMorley, MI2130
25KTM834510Dylan S. SandsRavenna, MI1225
3366SUZ2610366Ryan BockheimCasnovia, MI3321
4940YAM832940Dallas W. RedfieldCharlotte, MI4418
SCHOOLBOY 2^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1827YAM218827Joseph M. DavisComstock Park, MI1130
2596KAW822596Jacob L. WalkerSparta, MI3225
372SUZ853630Jacob T. BowhuisCedar Springs, MI2321
OPEN C^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113HON2200184Scott M. HubbsClio, MI2130
2958KAW2949958Taylor W. HerinNew Era, MI1225
3187YAM262608Cody LangMuskegon, MI3321
4623YAM2216572Kyle WustmanComstock Park, MI4418
5123YAM2939123Ian MccormickClinton Twp, MI5516
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:05:08 pm
OPEN A^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1399HON397871Broc D. PetersonDelta, OH1130
2038KAW385038Shane R. LarsenGrand Rapids, MI2325
3622KAW439080Andy MathersNewaygo, MIDNF221
OPEN B^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155HON239720Gary S. MeernikSand Lake, MI2230
2/HON829738Tim J. WilburMuskegon, MI3325
3229KAW2155229Clayton BrackettCoopersville, MI1521
41HON314366Shawn M. MccombGrand Rapids, MI5418
556SUZ667056Brian EckertHighland, MI4616
6115KAW433115Adam D. JohnsHastings, MI10115
74KAW888274Zack B. PayneTwin Lake, MI7814
827KTM2790338Cole S. WinstonMacatawa, MI9713
9950KAW893950Jonathon D. VanwykWyoming, MI8912
10114KAW859102Zac R. AlfreidIrons, MI6DNF11
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:05:08 pm
250 C^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KAW2911194Waylon R. KasingerKent City, MI1130
2345KAW2983345Kameron FordRockford, MI2225
3084KTM883705Collin A. SpringerMuskegon, MI4321
4315KAW1077315Ethan E. WrightRockford, MI3518
513YAM912689Chris D. PrellHolton, MI5416
6324KTM2206362Kristen StaufferAllendale, MI6715
7445YAM3053445Darren OmalleyWhite Cloud, MI9614
8940YAM832940Dallas W. RedfieldCharlotte, MI7813
9011YAM2216574Trenton ClarkGrand Rapids, MI8912
103YAM20543Cody AllmanMuskegoon, MI101011
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:05:08 pm
250 A^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112KAW340712Max K. MccumberWhite Cloud, MI1130
250 B^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1827YAM218827Joseph M. DavisComstock Park, MI1130
232KAW700732Shane L. MccumberWhite Cloud, MI2225
327KTM2790338Cole S. WinstonMacatawa, MI3321
4636KAW2196660Gabriel DeweyMuskegon, MI4418
5464SUZ2006464Logan J. StuckmanGaylord, MI5516
DNF102KTM859102Zac R. AlfreidIrons, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:05:08 pm
125 B/C^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1412YAM2907754Tyler W. HueyMorley, MI1130
2501YAM890609Beans D. TilmaByron Center, MI3225
3366SUZ2610366Ryan BockheimCasnovia, MI2421
4707KTM883707Jacob SpringerMuskegon, MI4318
14-24^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1399HON397871Broc D. PetersonDelta, OH1130
25 PLUS^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KAW553653Jason QuinnLudington, MI1130
2038KAW385038Shane R. LarsenGrand Rapids, MI2225
3225KTM981019Michael TuriDelta, OH3321
Race ResultsRace: 27Printed:05:08 pm
PIT BIKE 12 & UP
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
015YAM440279Brad Kiester
0287KAW2196663Austin RaschConklin, MI
025HON397871Broc D. PetersonDelta, OH
0786KAW2893185Joseph SchmidtHesperia, MI
027KTM2790338Cole S. WinstonMacatawa, MI
0596SUZ822596Jacob L. WalkerSparta, MI
013HON912689Chris D. PrellHolton, MI
0105KAW591105Tim CarpenterFremont, MI
0501KAW890609Beans D. TilmaByron Center, MI
04KAW888274Zack B. PayneTwin Lake, MI
05KTM834510Dylan S. SandsRavenna, MI
0940HON832940Dallas W. RedfieldCharlotte, MI
0622KAW439080Andy MathersNewaygo, MI
Race ResultsRace: 28Printed:05:08 pm
PIT BIKE UNDER 12
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
019YAM2204908Connor BloomstromMuskegon, MI
03Unk2204915Anthony KurekMuskegon, MI
05KAW2906885Bryce M. CarlyleMuskegon, MI
001KAW2204919Nikolas MichaelHart, MI
0416KAW881740Maxwell J. HartneyGrand Haven, MI
072SUZ853630Jacob T. BowhuisCedar Springs, MI
0805HON2095052Trever M. WahrFruitport, MI
015YAM2741895Sydney L. PlathNunica, MI
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com