PowersPage 1 of 17
BIG AIR MOTOCROSS
09/07/2014
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:05:08 pm
50 SR - LIMITED
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1/COB2127034Brayden SorensonManistee, MI1130
2279COB3030279Collin JettIrons, MI2225
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:05:08 pm
85 9-13
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1523YAM881752Noah R. WillbrandtWaterford, MI2130
2573YAM897573Christopher M. BlackmerMuskegon, MI1225
3269KAW895740Blake HazenBay City, MI3321
4780KTM904784Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI4418
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
135KAW692335Joey M. CrownMetamora, MI1130
2372HON956767Karter E. DelongMount Pleasant, MI2225
3236SUZ1092871Nicklas L. VisserHoward City, MI3321
4/KTM859203Cody BloomstineSouth Haven, MI4418
53HON913301Zach D. HollowayGreenville, MI5516
6529KAW2212251Hunter W. SmithFrankfort, MI6615
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:05:08 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1805KTM2906885Bryce M. CarlyleMuskegon, MI1130
28KTM2083714Trever T. JonesMuskegon, MI2225
3587KTM2092587Rudolph KautmanGaines, MI3321
4760KAW2083678Trey MyersFremont, MI4418
515KTM2204917Jared M. SaltzmanTwin Lake, MI5616
647KTM2846453Jayden C. FitzgeraldMuskegon, MI7515
744KAW2083702Daniel L. WiersemaFremont, MI6714
8034KTM2127034Brayden SorensonManistee, MI8813
9707KAW2741895Sydney L. PlathNunica, MI101012
10100KAW2083676Maxx J. PowersFremont, MI91111
1101KAW2204919Nikolas MichaelHart, MIDNF910
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM2794870Cayden M. SwitzerMuskegon, MI1130
217KTM2095052Trever M. WahrFruitport, MI2225
311KTM881911Cameron E. MartinSouth Haven, MI3321
4111KTM2204908Connor BloomstromMuskegon, MI4418
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:05:08 pm
WOMEN 12 & UP
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1317KAW804317Amanda SokalskiChesterfield, MI1130
2324KTM2206362Kristen StaufferAllendale, MI2225
3025YAM2939025Jamie L. AlfrejdIrons, MI3321
4413SUZ2204890Haley GilginasNewaygo, MI4DNF18
35 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170KAW785794John E. GreweRockford, MI1130
2100KAW754719Todd DehoopHudsonville, MI3225
3114KAW549138Bob SmutzGrand Rapids, MI2421
442KAW507542Mark RickerRockford, MI4318
5718KAW595043Matthew J. KoscMuskegon, MI5516
VET C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1123YAM3031142Bryan SandburgSpring Lake, MI1230
2707YAM598707Victor A. PlathNunica, MI3125
3886YAM2710886Trevor L. DeanMears, MI2321
4120KAW914120Gregory S. JulienJenison, MI4418
575YAM897660Peter L. KippTwin Lake, MI5516
6514KAW629514Jim S. SteinShelbyville, MI7615
7658KAW2151658Ron W. MorrisonSix Lakes, MI6714
8216HON222216Todd M. DravkSand Lake, MI8813
9815HON759815Nathan WolfgangElwell, MI9912
DNF860SUZ2992973James FoxLake Orion, MIDNFDNF
45 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
145KAW100145Matt CrownMetamora, MI1130
259KAW247896Andrew P. BournGrand Rapids, MI2225
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:05:08 pm
85 JR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1573YAM897573Christopher M. BlackmerMuskegon, MI1130
2523YAM881752Noah R. WillbrandtWaterford, MI2225
3780KTM904784Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI5321
411KTM881911Cameron E. MartinSouth Haven, MI4418
5416KTM881740Maxwell J. HartneyGrand Haven, MI3516
617KAW2204915Anthony KurekMuskegon, MI7615
7587KAW2092587Rudolph KautmanGaines, MI6714
MINI SR
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13HON913301Zach D. HollowayGreenville, MI1130
2501YAM890609Beans D. TilmaByron Center, MI2325
3269KAW895740Blake HazenBay City, MI4221
412KTM859203Cody BloomstineSouth Haven, MI3418
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:05:08 pm
85 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17HON3064900Brent WorthShelby, MI1130
2876SUZ2208876Mic J. HartuniewiczSparta, MI2225
3529KAW2212251Hunter W. SmithFrankfort, MI3421
4267KAW954267Noah DietleinKent City, MI5318
578YAM900897Blake D. DavisCharlotte, MI4DNF16
Girls 9-15
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1169KAW2151709Landrey J. HazenBay City, MI1130
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:05:08 pm
30 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1648SUZ477134Nicholas A. VaughnNoblesville, IN1130
2346YAM659459Travis PrangerWhitehall, MI3225
318KAW553653Jason QuinnLudington, MI2321
442KAW507542Mark RickerRockford, MI5418
544YAM565728Dan L. WiersemaFremont, MI4516
6796SUZ316796Ryan G. DargieRockford, MI6615
7575HON635575Michael A. HaynesMount Pleasant, MI7714
8298HON440298Troy BloomquistMuskegon, MI8813
40 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170KAW785794John E. GreweRockford, MI1130
2114KAW549138Bob SmutzGrand Rapids, MI2325
3168KAW329168Keith PagelJenison, MI3421
472HON853631Matthew J. BowhuisCedar Springs, MI5518
5100KAW754719Todd DehoopHudsonville, MIDNF216
6225KTM981019Michael TuriDelta, OH4DNF15
50 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
159KAW247896Andrew P. BournGrand Rapids, MI1130
2210HON621210Gary SayaScottville, MI2225
3407YAM245407Dan W. ChapelHart, MI3321
4553HON321553Chris WrightN Muskegon, MI4418
5514KAW629514Jim S. SteinShelbyville, MI5516
671HON913144Phil T. CatalanoGrand Rapids, MI6615
DNF5KTM642802Tim RobersonMidland, MIDNFDNF
NON CURRENT
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
135KAW692335Joey M. CrownMetamora, MI2130
2118SUZ585118Chris B. WilliamsOrtonville, MI1225
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:05:08 pm
MINI MONEY MOTO
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
0573YAM897573Christopher M. BlackmerMuskegon, MI1
0523YAM881752Noah R. WillbrandtWaterford, MI2
03HON913301Zach D. HollowayGreenville, MI3
0501YAM890609Beans D. TilmaByron Center, MI4
012KTM859203Cody BloomstineSouth Haven, MI5
066KTM2794870Cayden M. SwitzerMuskegon, MI6
0269KAW895740Blake HazenBay City, MI7
0416KTM881740Maxwell J. HartneyGrand Haven, MI8
017KTM2095052Trever M. WahrFruitport, MI9
0805KTM2906885Bryce M. CarlyleMuskegon, MI10
08KTM2083714Trever T. JonesMuskegon, MI11
0111KTM2204908Connor BloomstromMuskegon, MI12
017/KAW2204915Anthony KurekMuskegon, MIDNF
0372HON956767Karter E. DelongMount Pleasant, MIDNF
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:05:08 pm
50 Trail - LIMITED**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
165HON3054321Ian M. CookMuskegon, MI1130
277HON2206354Austin FreedMuskegon, MI3325
313HON3055778Michael E. PungShepherd, MI2421
4458HON2213489Seth PerdueCanadian Lakes, MI7218
54YAM2206350Brody MillerFremont, MI4516
644YAM2213426Hudson H. WiersemaFremont, MI5615
7104YAM2213485Sean ArthurWalker, MI6714
8/HON2196666Hayden MooreAllendale, MI8813
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:05:08 pm
50 JR/SR - LITTLE AIR**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
177KTM2206354Austin FreedMuskegon, MI11
65 BEGINNER**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
165KAW3054321Ian M. CookMuskegon, MI1130
TRAILBLAZER**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1144YAM1098144Matthew DelongMt Pleasant, MI1130
25YAM2206358Nevin SchofieldTwin Lake, MI2225
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:05:08 pm
50 SS - LIMITED**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119KTM2204884Brodie BloomstromMuskegon, MI1230
277COB2206354Austin FreedMuskegon, MI3425
34KTM3060713Carter C. CrowMontague, MI5321
442KTM2206366Brandon DuncanGrand Rapids, MI4518
5916KTM2206356Blaine AllsopMuskegon, MI6616
DSQ458HON2213489Seth PerdueCanadian Lakes, MIDSQDSQ
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:05:08 pm
BIG MONEY MOTO
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1399HON397871Broc D. PetersonDelta, OH1130
25HON303628Kelly SmithLudington, MI2225
3165HSK698165James E. RobertsOrtonville, MI3321
470KAW785794John E. GreweRockford, MI4418
567YAM267781Cody MccullochNorthbrand, MI5516
657HON547584Austin DoddFlushing, MI6615
719HON719828Christopher L. ElkoNewaygo, MI7714
8648SUZ477134Nicholas A. VaughnNoblesville, IN8813
935KAW692335Joey M. CrownMetamora, MI9912
1048KAW311483Nicholas J. WickerhamBelding, MI101011
11622KAW439080Andy MathersNewaygo, MI111110
12900KAW615009Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI12129
13346YAM659459Travis PrangerWhitehall, MI13138
1428KTM593665Scott R. ZontAlgonquin, IL14147
1559HON685341Eddie J. MorrisLansing, MI15156
16105HON591105Tim CarpenterFremont, MI16165
1718KAW553653Jason QuinnLudington, MI17174
18118SUZ585118Chris B. WilliamsOrtonville, MI18183
1944YAM565728Dan L. WiersemaFremont, MI19192
2086SUZ714086Noah L. MarkelRockford, MI20201
2112KAW340712Max K. MccumberWhite Cloud, MI2121
2232KAW700732Shane L. MccumberWhite Cloud, MI2222
2356KAW667056Brian EckertHighland, MI2323
DNF881YAM387880Jerry E. LorenzMorrice, MIDNFDNF
DNF570KTM489722Cody VanbuskirkHarvard, ILDNFDNF
DNF62YAM424827Travis L. SewellWestville, INDNFDNF
DNF//KAW829738Tim J. WilburMuskegon, MIDNFDNF
DNF100KAW754719Todd DehoopHudsonville, MIDNFDNF
DNF29HON2733672Deven J. MicekChase, MIDNFDNF
DNF33KTM542655Timothy C. PattersonRavenna, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:05:08 pm
SCHOOLBOY 1^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15KTM834510Dylan S. SandsRavenna, MI1130
2412YAM2907754Tyler W. HueyMorley, MI2225
3366SUZ2610366Ryan BockheimCasnovia, MI3321
OPEN C^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1958KAW2949958Taylor W. HerinNew Era, MI1130
2177KAW2021783Miles BurgtorfFremont, MI2425
3338KAW2196668Tracey PohlFarwell, MI3521
4187YAM262608Cody LangMuskegon, MIDNF218
521KTM2206254Skylar M. AlanaFarwell, MIDNF316
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:05:08 pm
250 A^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
186SUZ714086Noah L. MarkelRockford, MI1130
250 B^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1827YAM218827Joseph M. DavisComstock Park, MI1130
232KAW700732Shane L. MccumberWhite Cloud, MI2225
3102YAM859102Zac R. AlfreidIrons, MI3321
4636KAW2196660Gabriel DeweyMuskegon, MI5418
5464SUZ2006464Logan J. StuckmanGaylord, MI4516
6118SUZ585118Chris B. WilliamsOrtonville, MI6DNF15
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:05:08 pm
OPEN A^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
128/KTM489722Cody VanbuskirkHarvard, IL2130
2881YAM387880Jerry E. LorenzMorrice, MI1225
3622KAW439080Andy MathersNewaygo, MI5321
4105HON591105Tim CarpenterFremont, MI4418
5038KAW385038Shane R. LarsenGrand Rapids, MI6516
6225KTM397871Broc D. PetersonDelta, OH3DNF15
DNF19HON719828Christopher L. ElkoNewaygo, MIDNFDNF
DNF62YAM424827Travis L. SewellWestville, INDNSDNF
DNF5HON303628Kelly SmithLudington, MIDNSDNF
14-24^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1157HON547584Austin DoddFlushing, MI1130
233KTM542655Timothy C. PattersonRavenna, MI2225
328YAM681369Dylan S. LorenzMorrice, MI3321
448KAW311483Nicholas J. WickerhamBelding, MI4DNF18
DNF29HON2733672Deven J. MicekChase, MIDNSDNF
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:05:08 pm
125 B/C^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1412YAM2907754Tyler W. HueyMorley, MI1130
2366SUZ2610366Ryan BockheimCasnovia, MI2225
3501YAM890609Beans D. TilmaByron Center, MI3321
4707KTM883707Jacob SpringerMuskegon, MI4418
250 C^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1084KTM883705Collin A. SpringerMuskegon, MI3130
213YAM912689Chris D. PrellHolton, MI2225
3315KAW1077315Ethan E. WrightRockford, MI4321
411HON216665Mike J. RadfordRavenna, MI5418
5445YAM3053445Darren OmalleyWhite Cloud, MI6616
620KAW823836Ryder StormsGrant, MI8515
7324KTM2206362Kristen StaufferAllendale, MI7714
8177KAW2021783Miles BurgtorfFremont, MI11813
9820HON2206378Edmond MooreAllendale, MI10912
1011/KAW2911194Waylon R. KasingerKent City, MI1DNF11
11697SUZ2926970Steven JaszczCadillac, MI9DNF10
Race ResultsRace: 27Printed:05:08 pm
SCHOOLBOY 2^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1827YAM218827Joseph M. DavisComstock Park, MI1130
272SUZ853630Jacob T. BowhuisCedar Springs, MI2225
3596KAW822596Jacob L. WalkerSparta, MI3321
OPEN B^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1/KAW667056Brian EckertHighland, MI1230
21HON314366Shawn M. MccombGrand Rapids, MI4325
3115KAW433115Adam D. JohnsHastings, MI2521
4118SUZ585118Chris B. WilliamsOrtonville, MI7118
5229KAW2155229Clayton BrackettCoopersville, MI5416
655HON239720Gary S. MeernikSand Lake, MI3815
7//KAW829738Tim J. WilburMuskegon, MI6614
8950KAW893950Jonathon D. VanwykWyoming, MI9713
948KAW311483Nicholas J. WickerhamBelding, MI8912
DNF4KAW888274Zack B. PayneTwin Lake, MIDNFDNF
25 PLUS^^
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1881YAM387880Jerry E. LorenzMorrice, MI1130
228KTM593665Scott R. ZontAlgonquin, IL3225
3900KAW615009Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI2321
4038KAW385038Shane R. LarsenGrand Rapids, MI4418
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com