Powers Page 1 of 1
BIG AIR MOTOCROSS
05/16/2015
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 04:24 pm
6. 250 C (12-16) Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 697 YAM 2085697 Chase Boykin - Q Glen Ellyn, IL 1 1
2 610 HON 262610 Trevor D. Tomkinson - Q Monroe, MI 2 2
3 121 YAM 2189616 Taylor Poole - Q Wabash, IN 3 3
4 44 YAM 224624 Zack Tatar - Q New Lenox, IL 4 4
5 301 KAW 913301 Zach D. Holloway - Q Greenville, MI 5 5
6 831 YAM 266375 Brandon L. Caldwell - Q Valparaiso, IN 6 6
7 72 KAW 853630 Jacob T. Bowhuis - Q Cedar Springs, MI 8 7
8 626 KAW 2151333 Adam J. Smith - Q Woodstock, ON 7 9
9 501 YAM 268501 Christopher J. Cannell - Q Burton, MI 11 8
10 104 KAW 271104 Zack Prater - Q Perrysburg, OH 9 12
11 945 YAM 970945 Dylan Straley - Q Schoolcraft, MI 13 10
12 93 YAM 1031377 Zach Rossi - Q Valparaiso, IN 10 13
13 726 SUZ 1084726 Thomas A. Downing - Q Marion, MI 12 14
14 324 YAM 1106324 Zachary Battle - Q Adrian, MI 16 11
15 694 YAM 2870010 Jakob A. Glassman - Q La Porte, IN 14 15
16 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 18 16
17 23 YAM 2085676 Michael Billon - Q Burrington, IL 17 17
18 660 KAW 1079661 Austin J. Lesniak - Q Rolling Prairie, IN 15 DNS
DNS 875 HON 2777875 Trevor Lomperski - Q Pierceton, IN DNS DNS
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 2 1
2 501/ YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 1 2
3 366 SUZ 2610366 Ryan Bockheim Casnovia, MI 3 3
4 396 KTM 3064346 Chasetin J. Taylor Montague, MI 4 4
DNS 752 YAM 1089752 Keaton Carrothers Hartland, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 04:24 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 827 KTM 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 1 1
2 841 YAM 823367 Evan A. Hills Lindstrom, MN 3 2
3 517 KAW 784517 Ryan P. Prater Perrysburg, OH 2 3
4 515 SUZ 226764 Shawn Elkins Grass Lake, MI 4 4
Vet Unlimited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 329919 Donald J. Leddy Clio, MI 1 1
2 716 KAW 239716 Matthew T. Alexander Mount Pleasant, MI 2 2
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 KAW 2796685 Don J. Durose - Q Grant, MI 2 1
2 871 HON 659871 Michael J. Madden Shelby Township, MI 1 3
3 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Clio, MI 3 2
4 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 4 4
5 81 KAW 2204888 Joshua Raymo Grant, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 04:24 pm
25. 85cc (9-11) Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 608 KTM 890608 Kaden R. Parmley - Q New Buffalo, MI 2 1
2 97 KTM 896423 Conner D. Klemenhagen - Q Scandia, MN 1 2
3 66 KTM 1107939 Tyler Otterdahl - Q Mayer, MN 4 4
4 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin - Q South Haven, MI 3 7
5 928 KAW 2007447 Trenton J. Sherman - Q Victor, NY 6 5
6 99 KTM 2011056 Anthony J. Edgerton - Q Oakwood Hills, IL 5 6
7 74 COB 889076 Trevor Colip - Q New Palestine, IN 8 8
8 14 KAW 2708757 Kai Saarela - Q Utopia Ont., 7 9
9 17 YAM 2758591 Isaac H. Therrien - Q Kaukauna, WI 9 10
10 792 SUZ 1108792 Matthew Taylor - Q Erie, MI 10 11
11 421 HSK 1109421 Brogan L. Muncy Defiance, OH DNS 3
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 04:24 pm
2. 250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 263 KAW 483499 Ross Westhoff - Q Pratt, KS 1 1
2 376 KAW 621376 Dan Elenbaas - Q Cadillac, MI 2 2
3 86 SUZ 385038 Shane R. Larsen - Q Grand Rapids, MI 3 3
3. 250 B Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 299 SUZ 580299 Ashton C. Hayes - Q Rockford, MI 1 1
2 579 KTM 468579 Alex J. Witkowski - Q North Liberty, IN 3 4
3 748 YAM 251748 Nolan K. Smith - Q Battle Creek, MI 2 7
4 31 HON 837934 Stephen Vuckson - Q Salem, IN 4 6
5 245 YAM 924568 Stuart Schwagerman - Q Lindenhurst, IL 8 5
6 443 HON 447443 Tyler S. Brown - Q Coldwater, MI 11 3
7 353 KTM 2243339 Ross Busscher - Q Zeeland, MI 5 9
8 781 YAM 2092622 Jared R. Thornton - Q Tillsonburg, ON 6 10
9 89 YAM 768891 Jaryn Williams - Q Connersville, IN 10 8
10 26 YAM 3035981 Eric Stauffer - Q Ann Arbor, MI 9 11
11 290 KAW 804090 Denver E. Rigsby - Q Cassopolis, MI DNF 2
12 998 KAW 575810 Ryan Burggren - Q New Lenox, IL 12 12
13 076 HON 824076 Damon L. Manchester - Q Athens, MI 16 13
14 252 YAM 757252 Brandon H. Feagan - Q Lapeer, MI 14 15
15 413 SUZ 272413 Tyler B. Bringedahl - Q Hudsonville, MI 13 16
16 931 YAM 730938 Nick Kajmakoski Portage, IN 17 14
17 49 YAM 514049 Stephen Hammond - Q Attica, MI 15 17
18 409 YAM 882619 Liam C. Fuchs - Q Providence Vill, TX 7 DNS
DNS 660 KAW 1079660 Anthony M. Lesniak - Q Rolling Prairie, IN DNS DNS
DNS 848 YAM 952343 Kevin Mogdics - Q Ravenna, MI DNS DNS
DNS 355 KTM 2748355 Brody F. Demull - Q Jenison, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 04:24 pm
33.2. Girls Jr (9-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 KAW 2708760 Emma Saarela - Q Utopia, Ontario, 1 1
2 15 KTM 3139697 Emmalee Otterdahl - Q Mayer, MN 2 3
3 30 YAM 2011012 Sophia G. Hulsey - Q Belvidere, IL DNS 2
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 573 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 103 KAW 3048424 Nate C. Mason Ranger, GA 2 3
3 66 KTM 1107939 Tyler Otterdahl Mayer, MN 4 2
4 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 3 4
5 36 KAW 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 5 5
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 292 HON 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 1 1
2 881 KTM 2221811 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 3
3 82 YAM 2243352 Joseph Hamblin Morly, MI 4 2
4 71 KAW 2021216 Matthew L. Peterson Charlotte, MI 3 4
5 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 6 5
6 201 HON 2243359 Sydney Munoz 5 6
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 04:24 pm
20. 51cc (4-6) Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 669 KTM 2859669 Tucker G. Harkins - Q Lansing, MI 1 1
2 477 KTM 2979305 Jayden Struble - Q Three Rivers, MI 2 2
21. 51cc (7-8) Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 329 COB 2956610 Austin Dinkfelt - Q Irwin, PA 1 1
2 88 COB 2155228 Tuff L. Scott Twin Lake, MI 2 2
3 211 COB 2118851 Riley Thornton - Q Whitehouse, OH 3 3
4 45 KTM 2091456 Paxton Lipinski - Q Whitehouse, OH 8 4
5 034 COB 2127034 Brayden Sorenson Manistee, MI 5 7
6 87 COB 2081948 Nicholas M. Stefancik - Q Bartlett, IL 9 5
7 559 KTM 2935302 Joseph Shipley - Q Indiana, PA 7 9
8 451 KTM 2792451 Ryder Thompson - Q Lacrosse, IN 11 6
9 325 KTM 2997325 Ezra Beach - Q Sault Sainte Ma, MI 4 13
10 111 KTM 2197111 Connor J. Rosiak - Q Flat Rock, MI 6 12
11 919 KTM 3069971 Johnathan Yelton - Q Butler, KY 10 10
12 11 COB 2102355 Wyatt Bobo - Q Valley Ridge, MO 14 8
13 146 KTM 2979306 Jacob Struble - Q Three Rivers, MI 13 15
14 354 KTM 2206354 Austin Freed - Q Muskegon, MI 12 16
15 059 COB 3040059 Austin M. Przygocki - Q Leslie, MI 19 11
16 127 COB 2197127 Karson J. Mills - Q Interlochen, MI 16 14
17 072 COB 3046072 Collin J. Egeler - Q Maple City, MI 15 17
18 809 KTM 3071809 Christopher M. Schroeder - Q Baroda, MI 18 20
19 455 COB 2091455 Tyris E. Yoder - Q Niles, MI 17 21
20 332 KTM 2154332 Kyle D. Hubbell Jr - Q Cadillac, MI 21 18
21 279 COB 3030279 Collin Jett - Q Irons, MI DNS 19
22 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 20 DNS
DNF 418 COB 2897418 Chase O'dette - Q Steger, IL DNF DNS
DNF 1 KTM 2972252 Kaleb R. Locke - Q Pataskala, OH DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 04:24 pm
23. 65cc (10-11) Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 74 COB 889076 Trevor Colip New Palestine, IN 1 1
2 97 KTM 896423 Conner D. Klemenhagen - Q Scandia, MN 3 2
3 99 KTM 2011056 Anthony J. Edgerton - Q Oakwood Hills, IL 4 3
4 17 KTM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 2 6
5 43 KTM 2157415 Logan S. Klinge - Q Dorr, MI 6 4
6 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor - Q Erie, MI 5 5
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 KTM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 15 KTM 2204917 Jared M. Saltzman Twin Lake, MI 3 2
3 188 COB 2924839 Zachary Chauvin Tilbury, ON 1 DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 04:24 pm
29. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 233 KTM 929430 Joshua A. Boaz - Q Eagan, MN 1 1
2 30 YAM 269801 Mason M. Hulsey - Q Belvidere, IL 2 2
3 220 KTM 858220 Cole B. Harkins - Q Lansing, MI 3 3
4 52 HON 822852 Angelo C. Molina - Q Davison, MI 4 4
5 036 KTM 2164784 Steven Grundtner - Q Mishawaka, IN 5 5
6 12 KTM 859203 Cody Bloomstine - Q South Haven, MI 6 6
7 205 KAW 2979287 Luke A. Ware - Q Burlington, MI 8 7
8 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 7 8
9 17 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek - Q Muskegon, MI 9 9
10 684 KAW 2192684 William O. Morris Iii - Q Niles, MI 10 10
DNF 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI DNF DNS
33.1. Girls Sr (12-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 242 HON 260950 Kyra L. Boaz - Q Eagan, MN 1 1
2 14 KAW 2708760 Emma Saarela - Q Utopia, Ontario, 2 2
3 42 HON 2127042 Alayna R. Stuckman Gaylord, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 04:24 pm
34.1. Women (16+) All-Star
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 817 YAM 546817 Jaden T. Carlson - Q Troy, MI 1 1
34.2. Women (14+)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer - Q Allendale, MI 2 1
2 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd - Q Irons, MI 1 2
3 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Clio, MI 3 3
4 226 KAW 2243338 Kaydee Compeau - Q Ludington, MI 4 4
5 13 KAW 3141808 Alexis Durose Grant, MI 5 5
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 325 YAM 661325 Nick Ashbaugh Hart, MI 1 1
2 272 HON 2118082 Isaac W. Timms Rootstown, OH 5 2
3 958 KAW 2949958 Taylor W. Herin New Era, MI 4 3
4 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 2 5
5 745 YAM 227745 William Dale Munith, MI 3 6
6 118 HON 2218517 Hunter Beattie Holton, MI 8 4
7 518 KAW 2243325 Andrew Elzinga Coopersville, MI 6 7
8 7 KTM 2206254 Skylar M. Alana Farwell, MI 7 9
9 70 HON 1058070 Sean Slumka Norton Shores, MI 9 8
10 13/ HON 677967 Kyle A. Jean Kalamazoo, MI 10 10
11 125 YAM 695912 Seth J. Sherman Fremont, MI 11 11
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 04:24 pm
25 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 630 SUZ 531307 James A. Myers Petrolia, PA 1 1
DNS 848 YAM 952343 Kevin Mogdics Ravenna, MI DNS DNS
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 329919 Donald J. Leddy Clio, MI 1 1
2 716 KAW 239716 Matthew T. Alexander Mount Pleasant, MI 2 2
3 444 HON 505444 Mike J. Morrone Howell, MI 4 3
4 11 KAW 1086592 Greg Coda Ii South Bend, IN 3 4
DNS 651 KAW 0735651 Scott Herder Kalamazoo, MI DNS DNS
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 106 KAW 0517497 Mike Saarela Utopia, ON 1 1
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 469 KTM 2013094 Kevin Beyer Freeland, MI 1 1
2 6/ KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 2 2
3 553 HON 321553 Chris Wright N Muskegon, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 04:24 pm
31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 891 KTM 667019 Jacob J. Elko - Q Newaygo, MI 1 2
2 556 YAM 905556 Taten Gilman - Q Holland, MI 2 3
3 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 5 1
4 30 YAM 269801 Mason M. Hulsey - Q Belvidere, IL 4 4
5 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands - Q Ravenna, MI 3 5
6 501 YAM 268501 Christopher J. Cannell Burton, MI 6 6
7 501/ YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 7 7
8 44 YAM 224624 Zack Tatar - Q New Lenox, IL 8 9
9 123 YAM 2204264 Roy Metcalf - Q Newberry, MI 11 8
10 93 YAM 1031377 Zach Rossi - Q Valparaiso, IN 10 10
11 57 HSK 249543 Jacob Bergonia - Q Lowell, IN 9 11
12 75 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 12 12
DNS 875 HON 2777875 Trevor Lomperski - Q Pierceton, IN DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 04:24 pm
22. 65cc (7-9) Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 8 KTM 2083714 Trever T. Jones Muskegon, MI 1 3
3 329 KTM 2956610 Austin Dinkfelt - Q Irwin, PA 3 2
4 188 COB 2924839 Zachary Chauvin - Q Tilbury, ON 4 6
5 721 KTM 2077721 Tanner M. Justice - Q Quincy, MI 8 4
6 20 KTM 1100653 Deegan Cooley - Q Spring Grove, IL 5 9
7 17 COB 2758591 Isaac H. Therrien - Q Kaukauna, WI 10 5
8 47 KTM 2846453 Jayden C. Fitzgerald - Q Muskegon, MI 7 10
9 54 KTM 2207244 Lukas J. Searer - Q Wheatfield, IN 6 11
10 034 KTM 2127034 Brayden Sorenson - Q Manistee, MI 11 7
11 451 KTM 2792451 Ryder Thompson - Q Lacrosse, IN 12 8
12 211 COB 2118851 Riley Thornton - Q Whitehouse, OH 9 13
13 61 KTM 2829561 Kaden V. Lapaugh - Q Dewitt, MI 14 12
14 919 KTM 3069971 Johnathan Yelton Butler, KY 15 14
15 45 KTM 2091456 Paxton Lipinski - Q Whitehouse, OH 13 17
16 88 KTM 2091512 Wyatt M. Sand - Q Centreville, MI 17 15
17 146 KTM 2979306 Jacob Struble - Q Three Rivers, MI 16 16
18 125 KAW 2006125 Jacob Greyerbien Lapeer, MI 18 18
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 04:24 pm
27. Mini Sr 1 (12-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 573 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 2
2 233 KTM 929430 Joshua A. Boaz - Q Eagan, MN 4 1
3 220 KTM 858220 Cole B. Harkins - Q Lansing, MI 2 3
4 51 HSK 854368 Jace Kessler - Q Eagle, MI 3 6
5 76 HON 956767 Karter E. Delong - Q Mount Pleasant, MI 7 4
6 34 KTM 955581 Gavin Janovsky - Q Elko, MN 6 5
7 036 KTM 2164784 Steven Grundtner - Q Mishawaka, IN 5 7
8 733 SUZ 831733 Garrett S. Harsch - Q Belleville, MI 8 8
9 12 KAW 2591543 Mitchel A. Tummel - Q Holland, MI 9 9
10 17 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek - Q Muskegon, MI 10 10
11 813 YAM 833090 Cayden Wise - Q Petrolia, ON 11 12
12 103 KAW 3048424 Nate C. Mason - Q Ranger, GA DNF 11
DNS 112 KTM 1082579 Dj Gritzmacher - Q Pewaukee, WI DNS DNS
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 1 1
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 421 HSK 1109421 Brogan L. Muncy Defiance, OH 1 1
2 928 KAW 2007447 Trenton J. Sherman Victor, NY 2 2
3 14 KAW 2708757 Kai Saarela Utopia Ont., 3 3
4 30 YAM 2011012 Sophia G. Hulsey Belvidere, IL 4 4
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 04:24 pm
5. 250 C Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 841 YAM 823367 Evan A. Hills - Q Lindstrom, MN 2 1
2 43 YAM 860567 Jimmy Epifanio - Q Algonquin, IL 1 2
3 317 SUZ 691317 Arron A. Burmania - Q Dorr, MI 3 5
4 123 HON 2018701 Brenden H. Sperl - Q Center City, MN 6 4
5 121 YAM 2189616 Taylor Poole - Q Wabash, IN 4 7
6 745 YAM 227745 William Dale - Q Munith, MI 7 6
7 27 YAM 867829 Hunter Winter - Q Monroe, MI 5 11
8 563 KAW 750563 Taven Kress - Q Alma, MI 8 9
9 697 YAM 2085697 Chase Boykin - Q Glen Ellyn, IL 10 8
10 93 YAM 1031377 Zach Rossi - Q Valparaiso, IN 11 10
11 301 KAW 913301 Zach D. Holloway - Q Greenville, MI 20 3
12 20 KAW 823836 Ryder Storms - Q Grant, MI 9 15
13 23 YAM 2085676 Michael Billon - Q Burrington, IL 13 12
14 904 HON 2120904 Hunter S. Barber Portland, MI 12 14
15 812 KAW 402812 Steven Bowling - Q Middleville, MI 14 13
16 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 15 16
17 940 YAM 832940 Dallas W. Redfield Charlotte, MI 16 18
18 512 KAW 3124065 Jose Anzaldua - Q Shelby, MI 19 17
19 36 YAM 646363 Bryan R. Hammond - Q Attica, MI 18 19
20 210 YAM 575812 Alan Burggren New Lenox, IL 17 20
21 / KTM 795285 Justin Greyerbien - Q Lapeer, MI 23 22
22 336 YAM 2243336 Aaron Alvesteffer Pentwater, MI DNS 21
23 307 HON 755307 Devin Cavendish - Q Stanton, MI 21 DNS
24 3 HON 2220093 Josh Batts Saginaw, MI 22 DNS
Schooboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 324 YAM 1106324 Zachary Battle Adrian, MI 1 1
2 15 HON 2164780 Nic S. Ducett Burr Oak, MI 2 DNS
DNS 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 04:24 pm
8. 450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 263 KAW 483499 Ross Westhoff - Q Pratt, KS 1 1
2 34 YAM 361407 Joey Hale - Q Carleton, MI 3 2
3 35 KAW 597535 Josh A. Lobretto - Q Galesburg, MI 2 5
4 173 HON 582173 David S. Merrill - Q Lansing, MI 4 4
5 349 KAW 573026 Alexander J. Sigismondi - Q Rochester, NY 6 3
6 376 KAW 621376 Dan Elenbaas - Q Cadillac, MI 5 6
7 86 SUZ 385038 Shane R. Larsen - Q Grand Rapids, MI 7 7
9. 450 B Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 299 SUZ 580299 Ashton C. Hayes - Q Rockford, MI 1 1
2 27/ YAM 564207 Bradley M. Esper - Q Butler, PA 2 2
3 443 HON 447443 Tyler S. Brown - Q Coldwater, MI 5 3
4 27 HON 2733672 Deven J. Micek - Q Chase, MI 3 6
5 579 KTM 468579 Alex J. Witkowski - Q North Liberty, IN 4 7
6 748 YAM 251748 Nolan K. Smith - Q Battle Creek, MI 9 5
7 31 HON 837934 Stephen Vuckson - Q Salem, IN 12 4
8 / YAM 254559 Jacob D. Jones - Q Lansing, MI 7 9
9 89 YAM 768891 Jaryn Williams - Q Connersville, IN 8 10
10 32 KAW 700732 Shane L. Mccumber White Cloud, MI 6 17
11 245 YAM 924568 Stuart Schwagerman - Q Lindenhurst, IL 13 11
12 95 SUZ 502181 Travis E. Jabaay - Q Crete, IL 11 13
13 076 HON 824076 Damon L. Manchester - Q Athens, MI 10 15
14 290 KAW 804090 Denver E. Rigsby - Q Cassopolis, MI 20 8
15 249 SUZ 582249 Dakota J. Miller - Q Battle Creek, MI 16 12
16 712 HON 928164 Brett C. Boucher - Q Ithaca, MI 17 14
17 56 YAM 489739 Damon Tatar - Q New Lenox, IL 15 16
18 321 KAW 661321 Zackery G. Andersen - Q Hubbardston, MI 19 DNF
19 409 YAM 882619 Liam C. Fuchs - Q Providence Vill, TX 14 DNS
20 353 KTM 2243339 Ross Busscher - Q Zeeland, MI 18 DNS
21 14 HON 535723 Andy F. Ducett - Q Burr Oak, MI 21 DNS
DNS 660 KAW 1079660 Anthony M. Lesniak - Q Rolling Prairie, IN DNS DNS
DNS 355 KTM 2748355 Brody F. Demull - Q Jenison, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 04:24 pm
19.2. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr. LTD
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 722 YAM 2206722 Chase Leadingham - Q South Haven, MI 1 1
2 060 YAM 3040060 Levi R. Przygocki - Q Leslie, MI 2 2
3 104 YAM 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI DNF 3
4 837 YAM 3155837 Isaac B. Przygocki Leslie, MI DNF 4
DNS 556 YAM 3115556 Caden O'dette Steger, IL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 04:24 pm
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 616 KTM 3078767 Luke Foglesong Holly, MI 1 2
2 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 4 1
3 1 KAW 2243328 Chase Gale Hart, MI 2 3
4 20 KAW 2213479 Matt Storms Grant, MI 3 4
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 04:24 pm
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 YAM 2206358 Nevin Schofield Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 5 HON 2243358 Kyle Woodring Muskegon, MI 2 2
50 Jr/Sr Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 88 KTM 2243357 Brayden Reaser-girrbach Hastings, MI 1 2
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 04:24 pm
19.1. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 69 KTM 2859669 Tucker G. Harkins - Q Lansing, MI 1 1
2 722 KTM 2206722 Chase Leadingham - Q South Haven, MI 2 2
3 575 HON 3085575 Grant Wezensky - Q Mount Pleasant, MI 3 3
4 442 HON 3033442 Treyton Drake - Q Grand Haven, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 04:24 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 1 2
2 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 3 1
3 686 COB 2936686 Hayden Reed 2 3
4 595 KTM 3026595 Steven Jessen Farwell, MI 4 4
5 86 KTM 2218519 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 6 5
6 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 5 6
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 04:24 pm
50 Trail Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 778 HON 3055778 Michael E. Pung Shepherd, MI 1 1
2 88 YAM 2243357 Brayden Reaser-girrbach Hastings, MI 2 2
3 097 HON 3060097 Trenton Drake Grand Haven, MI 4 3
4 528 HON 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 3 4
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com