Powers Page 1 of 1
BIG AIR MOTOCROSS
05/17/2015
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 05:23 pm
15. Vet 30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 648 SUZ 477134 Nicholas A. Vaughn Noblesville, IN 1 1
2 346 YAM 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI 3 2
3 553 YAM 458053 Ryan Weatherby - Q Alma, MI 5 3
4 6 YAM 329919 Donald J. Leddy - Q Clio, MI 4 4
5 132 YAM 509132 James T. Thompson - Q Valparaiso, IN 2 6
6 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 6 5
7 47 KAW 450168 Eric A. Gould - Q Owosso, MI 7 7
8 716 KAW 239716 Matthew T. Alexander - Q Mount Pleasant, MI 8 8
9 11/ KAW 1086592 Greg Coda Ii - Q South Bend, IN 10 9
10 120 KAW 699411 Adam M. Alexander - Q Howard City, MI 9 11
11 349x HON 899565 Jason Cobin - Q Dalton, NY 13 10
12 651 KAW 0735651 Scott Herder - Q Kalamazoo, MI 12 12
13 736 SUZ 2799672 Eran Salzmann - Q Sheffield, IL 11 13
14 871 HON 659871 Michael J. Madden - Q Shelby Township, MI 14 14
18.1. Senior 45+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KAW 322312 Victor J. Edgar Coopersville, MI 1 1
2 11 HON 743387 Shay Fisher - Q Jackson, MI 2 2
Women
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 1 1
2 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Clio, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 05:23 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 669 KTM 2859669 Tucker G. Harkins Lansing, MI 1 1
2 477 KTM 2979305 Jayden Struble Three Rivers, MI 2 2
50 Sr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 034 COB 2127034 Brayden Sorenson Manistee, MI 2 1
2 451 KTM 2792451 Ryder Thompson Lacrosse, IN 1 3
3 88 COB 2155228 Tuff L. Scott Twin Lake, MI 3 2
4 325 KTM 2997325 Ezra Beach Sault Sainte Ma, MI 4 4
5 455 COB 2091455 Tyris E. Yoder Niles, MI 5 5
6 146 KTM 2979306 Jacob Struble Three Rivers, MI 6 6
7 332 KTM 2154332 Kyle D. Hubbell Jr Cadillac, MI 7 7
8 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 9 8
9 059 COB 3040059 Austin M. Przygocki Leslie, MI 8 9
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 05:23 pm
26. 85cc (9-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 KTM 896423 Conner D. Klemenhagen - Q Scandia, MN 2 1
2 608 KTM 890608 Kaden R. Parmley - Q New Buffalo, MI 1 2
3 421 HSK 1109421 Brogan L. Muncy Defiance, OH 3 3
4 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin - Q South Haven, MI 5 6
5 357 YAM 884357 Jonathan P. Hanner - Q Columbiaville, MI 8 4
6 928 KAW 2007447 Trenton J. Sherman - Q Victor, NY 7 5
7 66 KTM 1107939 Tyler Otterdahl - Q Mayer, MN 4 8
8 74 KAW 889076 Trevor Colip - Q New Palestine, IN 6 9
9 515 KAW 2064004 Brady A. Deyoung Lowell, MI 9 7
10 792 SUZ 1108792 Matthew Taylor - Q Erie, MI 10 10
11 30 YAM 2011012 Sophia G. Hulsey - Q Belvidere, IL 11 11
12 566 KAW 2829566 Braxton Reed - Q Dewitt, MI 13 12
13 25 KTM 887981 Russel Bergan - Q Manton, MI 12 13
14 881 KTM 2221811 Seth Leutzinger - Q Grant, MI 14 14
28. Mini Sr 2 (12-14)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 233 KTM 929430 Joshua A. Boaz - Q Eagan, MN 1 1
2 220 KTM 858220 Cole B. Harkins - Q Lansing, MI 2 3
3 51 HSK 854368 Jace Kessler - Q Eagle, MI 4 2
4 531 HSK 879531 Stephen A. Hooker - Q Columbiaville, MI 5 4
5 76 HON 956767 Karter E. Delong - Q Mount Pleasant, MI 6 5
6 12 KTM 859203 Cody Bloomstine - Q South Haven, MI 7 6
7 421/ HSK 2192684 William O. Morris Iii - Q Niles, MI 8 7
8 103 KAW 3048424 Nate C. Mason - Q Ranger, GA 9 8
9 205 KAW 2979287 Luke A. Ware - Q Burlington, MI 10 10
10 036 KTM 2164784 Steven Grundtner - Q Mishawaka, IN 13 9
11 17 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek - Q Muskegon, MI 12 11
12 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz - Q Sparta, MI 11 12
13 573 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 3 DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 05:23 pm
4. 250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 299 SUZ 580299 Ashton C. Hayes - Q Rockford, MI 1 1
2 748 YAM 251748 Nolan K. Smith - Q Battle Creek, MI 4 2
3 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams - Q Ortonville, MI 6 4
4 89/ YAM 768891 Jaryn Williams - Q Connersville, IN 5 5
5 31 KTM 837934 Stephen Vuckson - Q Salem, IN 3 7
6 245 YAM 924568 Stuart Schwagerman - Q Lindenhurst, IL 8 6
7 26 YAM 3035981 Eric Stauffer - Q Ann Arbor, MI 7 8
8 19 HON 667019 Jacob J. Elko Newaygo, MI 13 3
9 931 YAM 730938 Nick Kajmakoski Portage, IN 10 9
10 998 KAW 575810 Ryan Burggren - Q New Lenox, IL 9 10
11 170 YAM 735170 Gavin T. Delker - Q Temperance, MI 11 11
12 27 YAM 564207 Bradley M. Esper - Q Butler, PA 2 DNF
13 515 SUZ 226764 Shawn Elkins - Q Grass Lake, MI 12 12
DNF 29 HON 2733672 Deven J. Micek - Q Chase, MI DNF DNS
DNF 966 HON 592966 Bryce M. Libtow - Q Waterford, MI DNF DNS
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 86 SUZ 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 05:23 pm
11. 450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 43 YAM 860567 Jimmy Epifanio - Q Algonquin, IL 2 1
2 255 YAM 2674069 Luke C. Rahm - Q Leamington, ON 3 4
3 579 SUZ 665579 Alex J. Adent - Q Saint Joseph, MI 7 2
4 123 HON 2018701 Brenden H. Sperl - Q Center City, MN 6 3
5 841 YAM 823367 Evan A. Hills - Q Lindstrom, MN 1 8
6 325 YAM 661325 Nick Ashbaugh - Q Hart, MI 5 6
7 11 KAW 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger - Q Kent City, MI 4 7
8 228 KAW 1075023 Dylan Skaggs - Q La Grange, MI 13 5
9 958 KAW 2949958 Taylor W. Herin - Q New Era, MI 9 9
10 563 KAW 750563 Taven Kress - Q Alma, MI 10 10
11 104 KAW 271104 Zack Prater - Q Perrysburg, OH 12 11
12 518 KAW 2243325 Andrew Elzinga - Q Coopersville, MI 11 12
13 121 YAM 2189616 Taylor Poole - Q Wabash, IN 8 15
14 52 YAM 30116 Randy Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI 15 13
15 217 KAW 653293 Zach Havens - Q Rockford, MI 14 14
16 7 KTM 2206254 Skylar M. Alana - Q Farwell, MI 16 16
17 132 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape - Q Linwood, MI 17 17
DNS 317 SUZ 691317 Arron A. Burmania - Q Dorr, MI DNS DNS
DNS 301 KAW 913301 Zach D. Holloway - Q Greenville, MI DNS DNS
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 1 1
2 501/ YAM 268501 Christopher J. Cannell Burton, MI 3 2
3 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 2 3
4 366 SUZ 2610366 Ryan Bockheim Casnovia, MI 4 4
5 396 KTM 3064346 Chasetin J. Taylor Montague, MI 5 DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 05:23 pm
24. 65cc (7-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 KTM 896423 Conner D. Klemenhagen - Q Scandia, MN 2 1
2 17 KTM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 2
3 43 KTM 2157415 Logan S. Klinge - Q Dorr, MI 4 3
4 74 COB 889076 Trevor Colip - Q New Palestine, IN 3 5
5 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle - Q Muskegon, MI 5 4
6 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor - Q Erie, MI 6 6
7 451 KTM 2792451 Ryder Thompson - Q Lacrosse, IN 7 8
8 61 KTM 2829561 Kaden V. Lapaugh - Q Dewitt, MI 8 9
9 54 KTM 2207244 Lukas J. Searer - Q Wheatfield, IN 10 10
10 111 KTM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 9 11
11 146 KTM 2979306 Jacob Struble - Q Three Rivers, MI 11 12
12 034 KTM 2127034 Brayden Sorenson Manistee, MI DNF 7
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 05:23 pm
10. 450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 299 SUZ 580299 Ashton C. Hayes - Q Rockford, MI 2 1
2 443 HON 447443 Tyler S. Brown - Q Coldwater, MI 3 2
3 249 SUZ 582249 Dakota J. Miller - Q Battle Creek, MI 5 6
4 56 YAM 489739 Damon Tatar - Q New Lenox, IL 4 8
5 748 YAM 251748 Nolan K. Smith - Q Battle Creek, MI 10 3
6 / YAM 254559 Jacob D. Jones - Q Lansing, MI 9 4
7 95 SUZ 502181 Travis E. Jabaay - Q Crete, IL 7 10
8 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams - Q Ortonville, MI 13 5
9 89/ YAM 768891 Jaryn Williams - Q Connersville, IN 6 12
10 076 HON 824076 Damon L. Manchester - Q Athens, MI 11 9
11 245 YAM 924568 Stuart Schwagerman - Q Lindenhurst, IL 8 13
12 32 KAW 700732 Shane L. Mccumber White Cloud, MI 15 7
13 517 KAW 784517 Ryan P. Prater - Q Perrysburg, OH 12 11
14 483 YAM 311483 Nicholas J. Wickerham Belding, MI 14 14
15 89 YAM 658589 Bruce Charron Grand Rapids, MI 17 15
16 27 YAM 564207 Bradley M. Esper - Q Butler, PA 1 DNS
17 x KAW 2806978 Cody M. Neumann Jr - Q Metamora, MI 16 DNS
32. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 YAM 269801 Mason M. Hulsey - Q Belvidere, IL 1 1
2 19 HON 667019 Jacob J. Elko - Q Newaygo, MI 3 2
3 76 HON 350076 Austin J. Wazny - Q Merrill, MI 2 3
4 57 HSK 249543 Jacob Bergonia - Q Lowell, IN 6 4
5 324 YAM 1106324 Zachary Battle - Q Adrian, MI 5 5
6 316 YAM 262485 Mike D. Mcneill - Q Newberry, MI 4 7
7 396 KTM 3064346 Chasetin J. Taylor - Q Montague, MI 7 6
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 05:23 pm
16. Vet 35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 329919 Donald J. Leddy - Q Clio, MI 1 1
2 114 KAW 549138 Bob Smutz Grand Rapids, MI 2 2
3 7 SUZ 302813 Dusty Wise - Q Petrolia, ON 4 3
4 444 HON 505444 Mike J. Morrone Howell, MI 6 4
5 11/ KAW 1086592 Greg Coda Ii - Q South Bend, IN 5 5
6 97 HON 534311 Erin Early - Q Caster, MI 7 6
7 871 HON 659871 Michael J. Madden - Q Shelby Township, MI 8 7
8 168 HON 329168 Keith Pagel Jenison, MI 3 DNF
18.2. Masters 50+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KAW 322312 Victor J. Edgar - Q Coopersville, MI 1 1
2 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 2 2
3 59 SUZ 247896 Andrew P. Bourn - Q Grand Rapids, MI 5 3
4 5 KTM 3068417 Alan Ostlund - Q Pinkney, MI 4 4
5 11 HON 743387 Shay Fisher - Q Jackson, MI 3 5
6 469 KTM 2013094 Kevin Beyer - Q Freeland, MI 6 6
7 6/ KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 7 7
8 467 SUZ 2129249 Rob G. Thornton - Q Tillsonborg, ON 8 8
9 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 9 9
10 727 YAM 793727 Garry W. Woodrow Vestaburg, MI 10 DNS
Vet Unlimited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 648 SUZ 477134 Nicholas A. Vaughn Noblesville, IN 1 1
2 346 YAM 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI 2 2
3 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 3 3
4 47 KAW 450168 Eric A. Gould Owosso, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 05:23 pm
1. Open Pro Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 YAM 387880 Jerry E. Lorenz Morrice, MI 1 1
2 263 KAW 483499 Ross Westhoff - Q Pratt, KS 2 2
3 66 KTM 716166 Ryan J. Tolsma - Q Hamilton, MI 3 5
4 622 KAW 439080 Andrew Mathers - Q Newaygo, MI 6 3
5 19 HON 719828 Christopher L. Elko Jr - Q Newaygo, MI 8 4
6 349 KAW 573026 Alexander J. Sigismondi - Q Rochester, NY 5 7
7 / SUZ 466196 Michael E. Bidus Washington, MI 4 10
8 34 YAM 361407 Joey Hale - Q Carleton, MI 7 8
9 173 HON 582173 David S. Merrill - Q Lansing, MI 10 6
10 105 HON 591105 Tim Carpenter - Q Fremont, MI 9 9
11 376 KAW 621376 Dan Elenbaas - Q Cadillac, MI 11 11
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 05:23 pm
30. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 YAM 224624 Zack Tatar - Q New Lenox, IL 1 1
2 220 KTM 858220 Cole B. Harkins - Q Lansing, MI 2 3
3 52 HON 822852 Angelo C. Molina - Q Davison, MI 4 2
4 12 KTM 859203 Cody Bloomstine - Q South Haven, MI 5 4
5 036 KTM 2164784 Steven Grundtner - Q Mishawaka, IN 6 5
6 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 7 6
7 650 KTM 854652 Riley D. Tolsma Hamilton, MI 8 7
8 30 YAM 269801 Mason M. Hulsey - Q Belvidere, IL 3 DNS
DNS 421/ HSK 2192684 William O. Morris Iii - Q Niles, MI DNS DNS
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 707 KTM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 2 2
3 76 HON 956767 Karter E. Delong Mount Pleasant, MI 3 3
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 928 KAW 2007447 Trenton J. Sherman Victor, NY 1 DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 05:23 pm
7. 250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 841 YAM 823367 Evan A. Hills - Q Lindstrom, MN 2 1
2 43 YAM 860567 Jimmy Epifanio - Q Algonquin, IL 1 2
3 831 YAM 266375 Brandon L. Caldwell - Q Valparaiso, IN 3 3
4 579 SUZ 665579 Alex J. Adent - Q Saint Joseph, MI 4 5
5 255 YAM 2674069 Luke C. Rahm - Q Leamington, ON 5 8
6 228 KAW 1075023 Dylan Skaggs - Q La Grange, MI 7 7
7 27 YAM 867829 Hunter Winter - Q Monroe, MI 10 6
8 697 YAM 2085697 Chase Boykin - Q Glen Ellyn, IL 14 4
9 11 KAW 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger - Q Kent City, MI 6 12
10 57 HSK 249543 Jacob Bergonia - Q Lowell, IN 12 9
11 118 HON 2218517 Hunter Beattie - Q Holton, MI 9 20
12 47 KAW 2213430 Richard E. Simons - Q Whitehall, MI 15 15
13 67 KTM 664567 Nicholas Jerome - Q Saginaw, MI 21 10
14 324 YAM 1106324 Zachary Battle Adrian, MI 17 14
15 20 KAW 823836 Ryder Storms - Q Grant, MI 20 13
16 13 HON 677967 Kyle A. Jean - Q Kalamazoo, MI 18 17
17 93 YAM 1031377 Zach Rossi - Q Valparaiso, IN 25 11
18 383 KAW 3064383 Kyle Morris - Q Muskegon, MI 16 23
19 660 KAW 1079661 Austin J. Lesniak - Q Rolling Prairie, IN 24 18
20 104 KAW 271104 Zack Prater - Q Perrysburg, OH 23 19
21 726 SUZ 1084726 Thomas A. Downing Marion, MI 27 16
22 694 YAM 2870010 Jakob A. Glassman - Q La Porte, IN 22 21
23 563 KAW 750563 Taven Kress - Q Alma, MI 11 DNF
24 70 HON 1058070 Sean Slumka Norton Shores, MI 29 22
25 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 26 26
26 210 YAM 575812 Alan Burggren New Lenox, IL 30 24
27 / KTM 795285 Justin Greyerbien Lapeer, MI 31 25
28 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer - Q Muskegon, MI 19 DNF
29 15 HON 3099015 Aaron Lutterloh Trufant, MI 32 27
30 316 YAM 262485 Mike D. Mcneill - Q Newberry, MI 8 DNS
31 123 HON 2018701 Brenden H. Sperl - Q Center City, MN 13 DNS
32 662 SUZ 2991662 Jared B. Denington - Q Swartz Creek, MI 28 DNS
DNF 3 HON 2220093 Josh Batts Saginaw, MI DNF DNS
DNF 940 YAM 832940 Dallas W. Redfield Charlotte, MI DNF DNS
DNS 48 SUZ 697948 Jordan Damic - Q Grandville, MI DNS DNS
DNS 272 HON 2118082 Isaac W. Timms - Q Rootstown, OH DNS DNS
DNS 317 SUZ 691317 Arron A. Burmania - Q Dorr, MI DNS DNS
DNS 307 HON 755307 Devin Cavendish Stanton, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 05:23 pm
13. College (16-24)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KAW 218830 Hunter J. Braun - Q Westland, MI 1 1
2 19 HON 719828 Christopher L. Elko Jr Newaygo, MI 3 3
3 66 KTM 716166 Ryan J. Tolsma - Q Hamilton, MI 5 2
4 622 KAW 439080 Andrew Mathers - Q Newaygo, MI 4 4
5 x SUZ 466196 Michael E. Bidus Washington, MI 6 5
6 483 YAM 311483 Nicholas J. Wickerham - Q Belding, MI 7 6
7 827 KTM 218827 Joseph M. Davis - Q Comstock Park, MI 8 8
8 781 YAM 2092622 Jared R. Thornton - Q Tillsonburg, ON 10 7
9 / YAM 254559 Jacob D. Jones - Q Lansing, MI 9 9
10 579 KTM 468579 Alex J. Witkowski - Q North Liberty, IN 11 10
11 249 SUZ 582249 Dakota J. Miller - Q Battle Creek, MI 12 11
12 517 KAW 784517 Ryan P. Prater - Q Perrysburg, OH 14 12
13 998 KAW 575810 Ryan Burggren - Q New Lenox, IL 13 13
14 076 HON 824076 Damon L. Manchester - Q Athens, MI 16 15
15 26 YAM 3035981 Eric Stauffer - Q Ann Arbor, MI 18 14
16 252 YAM 757252 Brandon H. Feagan - Q Lapeer, MI 17 16
17 413 SUZ 272413 Tyler B. Bringedahl Hudsonville, MI 19 17
18 27 YAM 564207 Bradley M. Esper - Q Butler, PA 2 DNS
19 31 KTM 837934 Stephen Vuckson - Q Salem, IN 15 DNS
20 132/ KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape - Q Linwood, MI 20 DNS
14. Junior 25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 YAM 387880 Jerry E. Lorenz Morrice, MI 1 1
2 35 KAW 597535 Josh A. Lobretto - Q Galesburg, MI 2 2
3 349 KAW 573026 Alexander J. Sigismondi - Q Rochester, NY 4 3
4 105 HON 591105 Tim Carpenter - Q Fremont, MI 3 5
5 132 YAM 509132 James T. Thompson - Q Valparaiso, IN 5 4
6 86 SUZ 385038 Shane R. Larsen - Q Grand Rapids, MI 7 6
7 421 KAW 668953 Brad R. Behrens - Q Genoa City, WI 8 7
8 848 YAM 952343 Kevin Mogdics - Q Ravenna, MI 10 8
9 537 HON 454537 Lucas Sprague - Q Mount Pleasant, MI 9 9
10 173 HON 582173 David S. Merrill - Q Lansing, MI 6 12
11 349x HON 899565 Jason Cobin - Q Dalton, NY 11 10
12 357 KAW 634357 Nathan Malyszek - Q Lagrange, KY 12 11
DNS 630 SUZ 531307 James A. Myers - Q Petrolia, PA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 05:23 pm
17. Senior 40+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 553 YAM 458053 Ryan Weatherby Alma, MI 1 1
2 114 KAW 549138 Bob Smutz Grand Rapids, MI 3 2
3 168 HON 329168 Keith Pagel Jenison, MI 2 3
4 97 HON 534311 Erin Early - Q Caster, MI 4 4
5 89 YAM 658589 Bruce Charron Grand Rapids, MI 5 5
6 718 KAW 595043 Matthew J. Kosc Muskegon, MI 6 6
7 59 SUZ 247896 Andrew P. Bourn - Q Grand Rapids, MI 7 8
8 736 SUZ 2799672 Eran Salzmann - Q Sheffield, IL 9 7
9 106 KAW 0517497 Mike Saarela - Q Utopia, ON 8 DNS
10 641 KTM 1092641 Kurt Kropp - Q Schererville, IN 10 DNS
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 120 KAW 914120 Gregory S. Julien Jenison, MI 1 1
2 75 YAM 897660 Peter L. Kipp Twin Lake, MI 2 2
3 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Clio, MI 3 3
4 658 KAW 2151658 Ron W. Morrison Alma, MI 4 4
5 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 5 5
6 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 05:23 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 8 KTM 2083714 Trever T. Jones Muskegon, MI 1 2
3 47 KTM 2846453 Jayden C. Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 15 KTM 2204917 Jared M. Saltzman Twin Lake, MI 4 4
5 125 KAW 2006125 Jacob Greyerbien Lapeer, MI 6 5
6 88 KTM 2155228 Tuff L. Scott Twin Lake, MI 5 DNS
Girls
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 YAM 2011012 Sophia G. Hulsey Belvidere, IL 1 1
2 42 HON 2127042 Alayna R. Stuckman Gaylord, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 05:23 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 531 HSK 879531 Stephen A. Hooker Columbiaville, MI 1 1
2 357 YAM 884357 Jonathan P. Hanner Columbiaville, MI 4 2
3 813 YAM 833090 Cayden Wise Petrolia, ON 7 3
4 515 KAW 2064004 Brady A. Deyoung Lowell, MI 6 4
5 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 5 6
6 36 KAW 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 9 5
7 17 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 8 8
8 103 KAW 3048424 Nate C. Mason Ranger, GA 10 7
9 608 KTM 890608 Kaden R. Parmley New Buffalo, MI 2 DNS
10 421 HSK 1109421 Brogan L. Muncy Defiance, OH 3 DNS
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 292 HON 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 1 1
2 71 KAW 2021216 Matthew L. Peterson Charlotte, MI 2 2
3 127 KAW 3099806 Ben Fabiano Lowell, MI 3 3
4 5 KTM 3068418 Jonah Ostlund Pinckney, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 05:23 pm
12. Two-Stroke (16+)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 KTM 716166 Ryan J. Tolsma - Q Hamilton, MI 1 1
2 781 YAM 2092622 Jared R. Thornton - Q Tillsonburg, ON 3 2
3 827 KTM 218827 Joseph M. Davis - Q Comstock Park, MI 2 3
4 56 YAM 489739 Damon Tatar - Q New Lenox, IL 5 4
5 25 YAM 272415 Brandon M. Bringedahl - Q Hudsonville, MI 4 5
6 579 SUZ 665579 Alex J. Adent - Q Saint Joseph, MI 6 6
7 67 KTM 664567 Nicholas Jerome - Q Saginaw, MI 7 7
8 93 YAM 1031377 Zach Rossi - Q Valparaiso, IN 8 8
9 366 SUZ 2610366 Ryan Bockheim - Q Casnovia, MI 9 9
10 29 HON 2733672 Deven J. Micek - Q Chase, MI 10 10
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 2 1
2 51 HSK 854368 Jace Kessler Eagle, MI 3 2
3 52 HON 822852 Angelo C. Molina Davison, MI 4 4
4 501/ YAM 268501 Christopher J. Cannell Burton, MI 6 3
5 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 5 5
6 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 DNF
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 05:23 pm
50 Trail Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 778 HON 3055778 Michael E. Pung Shepherd, MI 1 1
2 442 HON 3033442 Treyton Drake Grand Haven, MI 2 2
3 528 HON 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 3 3
4 097 HON 3060097 Trenton Drake Grand Haven, MI 4 4
5 4 HON 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 5 5
6 837 YAM 3155837 Isaac B. Przygocki Leslie, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 05:23 pm
50 Jr/Sr Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 743 COB 3089743 Riley J. Dillon Trufant, MI 2 1
2 05x KTM 2233768 Hayden Zeedyk Muskegon, MI 3 2
3 5 KTM 2243361 Kenndall Sissell Big Rapids, MI 1 4
4 060 COB 3040060 Levi R. Przygocki Leslie, MI 4 3
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 05:23 pm
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 115 KTM 2221812 Zane Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 1
2 20 KAW 2213479 Matt Storms Grant, MI 1 3
3 301 KAW 2221813 Gage Leutzinger Grant, MI 3 2
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 YAM 2206358 Nevin Schofield Twin Lake, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 05:23 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 1 2
2 69 KTM 2859669 Tucker G. Harkins Lansing, MI 3 1
3 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 2 3
4 595 KTM 3026595 Steven Jessen Farwell, MI 5 4
5 05x KTM 2233768 Hayden Zeedyk Muskegon, MI 4 6
6 566 HON 2936686 Hayden Reed 6 5
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com