Powers Page 1 of 1
BigAir Motocross Sunday
06/07/2015
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 01:22 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM 2083714 Trever T. Jones Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 10 KTM 2176610 Maxon W. Bernacchi La Porte, IN 3 2
3 034 KTM 2127034 Brayden Sorenson Manistee, MI 2 3
4 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 4 4
5 146 KTM 2979306 Jacob Struble Three Rivers, MI 5 6
6 01 KTM 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 7 5
7 588 KTM 2095588 Ezra Dexter Olivet, MI 6 8
8 072 KTM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 8 7
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 KTM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 01:22 pm
Women
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer Allendale, MI 1 1
2 407 HON 264407 Raylin Vance Mcbain, MI 2 2
3 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 3 3
4 304 KTM 256304 Maddie Dexter Olivet, MI DNS 4
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 510 KAW 606442 Michael O. Ross Midland, MI 1 1
2 168 KTM 353168 Cale M. Kuchnicki Alanson, MI 2 2
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 575 HON 635575 Michael A. Haynes Mount Pleasant, MI 1 1
2 447 HSK 420444 Matt Murphy Mt Pleasant, MI 2 2
3 298 HON 440298 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 3 3
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 615 KAW 729729 Steve Morris Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 349 YAM 651349 Tony Dexter Olivet, MI 2 2
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 205 HON 702205 James D. Quinn Caseville, MI 1 1
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 KAW 2796685 Don J. Durose Grant, MI 1 1
2 123 YAM 2939123 Ian Mccormick Clinton Twp, MI 2 2
3 81 KAW 2204888 Joshua Raymo Grant, MI 3 3
Evolution
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 015 SUZ 668015 Ray D. Brooks Ii Perry, MI 1 1
2 x SUZ 380893 Thomas G. Lee Ii Chelsea, MI 3 3
3 370 Unk 604553 John A. Korte North Street, MI 2 4
4 468 YAM 654468 Derek Brooks Perry, MI 5 2
5 492 SUZ 879492 Mark J. Havalda New Lothrop, MI 4 5
6 74 YAM 2200295 Steve Walters Owosso, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 01:22 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 573 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 229 KTM 949229 Konnor Visger Bellevue, MI 2 2
3 851 KTM 3021851 Chase Smith Hemlock, MI 3 3
4 36 KAW 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 4 4
5 294 YAM 877294 Austin Morse Wellston, MI 5 5
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 292 HON 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 1 1
2 96 KAW 3051091 Gabe Harkey Lake Odessa, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 01:22 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 477 KTM 2979305 Jayden Struble Three Rivers, MI 1 1
50 Sr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 034 COB 2127034 Brayden Sorenson Manistee, MI 1 1
2 146 KTM 2979306 Jacob Struble Three Rivers, MI 2 2
3 127 COB 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 3 3
4 354 KTM 2206354 Austin Freed Muskegon, MI 4 4
5 072 COB 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 5 5
6 279 COB 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 7 6
7 332 KTM 2154332 Kyle D. Hubbell Jr Cadillac, MI 6 7
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 01:22 pm
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 YAM 3155359 Jerry Raymo Grant, MI 1 1
Iron Man
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 HON 577944 Cory Sutherland Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
2 0 KAW 2687170 Randy Stone Wheeler, MI 2 2
Innovation
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 565 HON 432565 Michael A. Sutherland Coopersville, MI 1 1
2 396 HON 2117111 Mike J. Poirier Morrice, MI 3 2
3 130 KTM 450130 Thomas G. Lee Grass Lake, MI 2 3
Transition
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 430 KTM 380897 Ian Lee Howell, MI 2 1
2 780 KAW 321780 Gene L. Huntoon Sparta, MI 1 2
3 015 SUZ 668015 Ray D. Brooks Ii Perry, MI 3 3
4 014 HON 619014 George Mekjian Capac, MI 4 4
5 711 KTM 689711 Cora J. Visger Bellevue, MI 6 5
6 431 KTM 509431 Melvin J. Blight Detroit, MI 5 DNF
Schoolboy Innovation
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 229 SUZ 949229 Konnor Visger Bellevue, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 01:22 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 672 KAW 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 2 2
3 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 3 3
4 345 KTM 836345 Gage T. Harkness Edmore, MI 4 4
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 11 KAW 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 1 2
3 118/ HON 2218517 Hunter Beattie Holton, MI 4 3
4 2 KAW 208373 Kyle J. Hulbert Morley, MI 3 4
5 383 KAW 3064383 Kyle Morris Muskegon, MI 6 6
6 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 5 7
7 405 KAW 2092405 Tyler L. Palmatier Charlotte, MI 10 5
8 377 HON 2948377 Shawn M. Lach Berlin, MI 8 8
9 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 7 9
10 752 HON 1089752 Keaton Carrothers Hartland, MI 9 10
11 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 12 11
12 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer Allendale, MI 11 12
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 1 1
2 1 HON 314366 Shawn M. Mccomb Grand Rapids, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 01:22 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 851 KTM 3021851 Chase Smith Hemlock, MI 1 1
2 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 2 2
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 573 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 17 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 01:22 pm
Schooboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 11 KAW 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 3 3
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 672 KAW 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 2 1
2 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 1 2
3 752 YAM 1089752 Keaton Carrothers Hartland, MI 4 4
4 345 KTM 836345 Gage T. Harkness Edmore, MI 3 5
5 903 YAM 834903 Brendon S. Vance Mc Bain, MI 6 3
6 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 5 6
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 510 KAW 606442 Michael O. Ross Midland, MI 1 1
2 168 KTM 353168 Cale M. Kuchnicki Alanson, MI 2 2
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 KAW 653293 Zach Havens Rockford, MI 1 1
2 518 KAW 2243325 Andrew Elzinga Coopersville, MI 2 2
3 123 YAM 2939123 Ian Mccormick Clinton Twp, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 01:22 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 573 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 2 2
3 17 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 3 3
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 1 1
2 252 YAM 757252 Brandon H. Feagan Lapeer, MI 2 2
3 377 HON 2948377 Shawn M. Lach Berlin, MI 3 3
25 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON 314366 Shawn M. Mccomb Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 01:22 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 1 1
2 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 3 4
4 05x KTM 2233768 Hayden Zeedyk Muskegon, MI 4 5
5 46 KTM 2224162 Emma Martin Fredrick, MI 5 6
6 28 YAM 2220792 Trae Hawthorne Gaylord, MI 6 7
7 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI DNS 3
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 01:22 pm
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 KAW 2213479 Matt Storms Grant, MI 1 1
2 919 KAW 2936919 Aiden Brooks Perry, MI 2 2
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 YAM 2206358 Nevin Schofield Twin Lake, MI 1 1
Trailblazer Sr.**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 HON 2218516 Dalton Luchies Fremont, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 01:22 pm
50 Trail Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4/ YAM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 1
2 778 HON 3055778 Michael E. Pung Shepherd, MI 1 2
3 528 HON 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 3 3
4 298 YAM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 4 4
5 28 YAM 2220792 Trae Hawthorne Gaylord, MI 6 5
6 46 KTM 2224162 Emma Martin Fredrick, MI 5 6
7 4 HON 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 01:22 pm
50 Jr/Sr Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 05x KTM 2233768 Hayden Zeedyk Muskegon, MI 2 2
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com