Powers Page 1 of 1
Saturday July 11, 2015
07/11/2015
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 03:48 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 YAM 881448 Preston Conquest Clio, MI 1 1
2 576 YAM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 2 2
3 26 YAM 905026 Logan R. Hopper Clio, MI 5 3
4 691 YAM 2956691 Jackson W. Collins Harrison, MI 4 4
5 204 KAW 2165204 Chase Ferrier Goodrich, MI 3 6
6 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 6 5
7 094 SUZ 2006094 Hunter Wirsing Birch Run, MI 7 7
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 573 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 11 KTM 1100962 Brady P. Fruger Harrison, MI 2 2
3 685 YAM 2956685 Tyler Collins Harrison, MI 4 3
4 900 YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI 3 4
5 17 HON 3163011 Connor R. Wiersma Grand Rapids, MI 5 DNS
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 HON 2127042 Alayna R. Stuckman Gaylord, MI 1 1
2 77 HON 3141820 Sammy Ferrier Grant, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 03:48 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 477 KTM 2979305 Jayden Struble Three Rivers, MI 1 1
2 183 COB 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 2 2
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 146 KTM 2979306 Jacob Struble Three Rivers, MI 2 2
2 332 KTM 2154332 Kyle D. Hubbell Jr Cadillac, MI 1 5
3 325 KTM 2997325 Ezra Beach Sault Sainte Ma, MI 7 1
4 072 COB 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 4 4
5 127 COB 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 6 3
6 354 KTM 2206354 Austin Freed Muskegon, MI 5 6
7 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 3 8
8 9 KTM 2216570 Jaxen M. Robinson Pierson, MI 8 7
DNS 279 COB 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 03:48 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 1 1
2 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 2 2
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 102 YAM 423989 Mark B. Powers Rockford, MI 1 1
2 97 HON 534311 Erin Early Custer, MI 2 2
3 615 KAW 729729 Steve Morris Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 217 KAW 836217 Jeff J. Ford Rockford, MI 4 4
5 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 5 5
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 125 KAW 322312 Victor J. Edgar Coopersville, MI 2 1
2 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 1 2
3 407 YAM 245407 Dan W. Chapel Hart, MI 3 3
4 822 KTM 2202835 Cliff M. Knudsen Howell, MI 5 4
5 480 YAM 657480 Mark S. Cook Jackson, MI 6 5
6 55 HON 641504 Philip L. Peyton Howell, MI 8 6
7 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 7 7
8 281 YAM 2804281 Guy Sheridan Shelby Township, MI 9 8
9 469 KTM 2013094 Kevin Beyer Freeland, MI 4 DNS
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 370 HON 604553 John A. Korte North Street, MI 1 1
2 769 KAW 606769 Michael Root Caledonia, MI 2 2
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 KAW 700177 Colin J. Cook Jackson, MI 1 1
2 718 HON 729718 Jesse A. Wezensky Mount Pleasant, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 03:48 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 2 2
3 62 KTM 1093413 Nathan Smith New Baltimore, MI 3 3
DNS 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI DNS DNS
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 2 1
2 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 1 2
3 226 KAW 2243338 Kaydee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 3
4 096 SUZ 2006096 Logan Wirsing Birch Run, MI 5 4
5 13 KAW 3141808 Alexis Durose Grant, MI 4 DNS
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118/ HON 2218517 Hunter Beattie Holton, MI 1 1
2 383 KAW 3064383 Kyle Morris Muskegon, MI 3 3
3 518 KAW 2243325 Andrew Elzinga Coopersville, MI 6 2
4 958 KAW 2949958 Taylor W. Herin New Era, MI 5 4
5 94 YAM 2197163 Wade G. Muma Gladwin, MI 4 6
6 563 KAW 750563 Taven Kress Alma, MI 7 5
7 52 YAM 30116 Randy Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI 9 7
8 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 10 8
9 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 8 11
10 123 YAM 2939123 Ian Mccormick Clinton Twp, MI 11 9
11 622 KAW 2970622 Travis S. Gray Beaverton, MI 12 10
12 / KTM 2195967 Brandon Buffin Mecosta, MI 13 12
13 327 YAM 2174327 Ryan Buffin Grand Ledge, MI 2 DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 03:48 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM 2083714 Trever T. Jones Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 04 KTM 2098653 Conner J. Gurden Cadillac, MI 2 2
3 146 KTM 2979306 Jacob Struble Three Rivers, MI 3 3
4 325 SUZ 2997325 Ezra Beach Sault Sainte Ma, MI 4 4
5 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 5 5
6 01 KTM 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 7 6
7 072 KTM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 6 7
8 332 KAW 2154332 Kyle D. Hubbell Jr Cadillac, MI 8 8
DNS 78 COB 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI DNS DNS
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 1 2
2 43 KTM 2157415 Logan S. Klinge Dorr, MI 3 3
3 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 2 4
4 17 KTM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 8 1
5 691 KTM 2956691 Jackson W. Collins Harrison, MI 4 5
6 111 KTM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 5 7
7 025 KTM 2127025 Alexander Wilds Manton, MI 6 8
8 707 KAW 2741895 Sydney L. Plath Nunica, MI 7 9
9 204 KAW 2165204 Chase Ferrier Goodrich, MI DNF 6
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 03:48 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 827 KTM 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 2 1
2 168 KTM 353168 Cale M. Kuchnicki Alanson, MI 1 2
3 12 KAW 340712 Max K. Mccumber White Cloud, MI 3 3
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 977 YAM 268977 Caleb J. Kebler Lansing, MI 1 1
2 / YAM 905556 Taten Gilman Holland, MI 2 2
3 315 KAW 1077315 Ethan E. Wright Rockford, MI 3 4
4 177 KTM 700177 Colin J. Cook Jackson, MI DNF 3
DNF 25 KTM 433115 Adam D. Johns Hastings, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 03:48 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 573 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 12 KAW 259154 Mitchel S. Tummel Holland, MI 2 2
3 685 YAM 2956685 Tyler Collins Harrison, MI 4 3
4 17 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 3 4
5 198 SUZ 913296 Brock D. Zehr Holt, MI 5 5
6 357 KAW 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 6 6
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 292 HON 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 1 1
2 82 YAM 2243352 Joseph Hamblin Newaygo, MI 2 2
3 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 4 3
4 516 KAW 2176154 Dylan J. Devault Cedar Springs, MI 5 4
5 42 KAW 2206360 Preston Ricker Cedar Springs, MI 3 7
6 659 YAM 897659 Dakota P. Veltman Byron Center, MI 6 5
7 294 YAM 877294 Austin Morse Wellston, MI 7 6
DNF 01 HON 2198951 Brandon S. Kenyon Merritt, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 03:48 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 345 KAW 2983345 Kameron Ford Rockford, MI 2 2
3 118/ HON 2218517 Hunter Beattie Holton, MI 4 3
4 94 YAM 2197163 Wade G. Muma Gladwin, MI 5 4
5 13/ HON 677967 Kyle A. Jean Kalamazoo, MI 6 5
6 20 KAW 823836 Ryder Storms Grant, MI 7 7
7 13 YAM 912689 Chris D. Prell Holton, MI 9 8
8 563 KAW 750563 Taven Kress Alma, MI 12 6
9 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 11 9
10 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 10 10
11 383 KAW 3064383 Kyle Morris Muskegon, MI 8 14
12 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 16 11
13 887 KTM 3061887 Tyler H. Carswell Davison, MI 17 12
14 2 SUZ 3155359 Jerry Raymo Grant, MI 18 13
15 940 YAM 832940 Dallas W. Redfield Charlotte, MI 14 DNF
16 27 SUZ 3141810 Christian Durose Grant, MI DNF 15
17 327 YAM 2174327 Ryan Buffin Grand Ledge, MI 3 DNS
18 336 YAM 2243336 Aaron Alvesteffer Pentwater, MI 13 DNS
19 72 KAW 833080 Cody F. Roersma Sand Lake, MI 15 DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 03:48 pm
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 519 HON 502519 Robert J. Lyttle Nunica, MI 1 1
2 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 2 2
3 658 KAW 2151658 Ron W. Morrison Alma, MI 4 4
4 217 KAW 2796685 Don J. Durose Grant, MI 3 6
5 123 YAM 2939123 Ian Mccormick Clinton Twp, MI 5 5
6 707 HON 598707 Victor A. Plath Nunica, MI 8 3
7 75 YAM 897660 Peter L. Kipp Twin Lake, MI 6 7
8 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 7 8
9 815 HON 759815 Nathan Wolfgang Elwell, MI 9 9
10 81 KAW 2204888 Joshua Raymo Grant, MI 10 10
11 191 KAW 2975191 Jeffrey W. Gray Hope, MI 11 11
Vet Unlimited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 2 1
2 102 YAM 423989 Mark B. Powers Rockford, MI 1 2
3 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 3 3
4 615 KAW 729729 Steve Morris Muskegon, MI 5 4
5 125 KAW 322312 Victor J. Edgar Coopersville, MI 4 5
6 822 KTM 2202835 Cliff M. Knudsen Howell, MI 6 DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 03:48 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 827 KTM 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 1 1
2 168 KTM 353168 Cale M. Kuchnicki Alanson, MI 2 2
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 KAW 700732 Shane L. Mccumber White Cloud, MI 1 1
2 615 KAW 2195964 Tyler Morris Hastings, MI 3 2
3 217 KAW 653293 Zach Havens Rockford, MI 2 3
DNF 25 KTM 433115 Adam D. Johns Hastings, MI DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 03:48 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 1 1
2 11 KTM 1100962 Brady P. Fruger Harrison, MI 2 2
3 198 SUZ 913296 Brock D. Zehr Holt, MI 3 3
4 17 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 4 4
5 6 HON 902443 Trentyn L. Roelofs Pierson, MI 6 5
6 455 HON 3043455 Hunter D. Smith Hudsonville, MI 5 6
DNF 117 HON 3163011 Connor R. Wiersma Grand Rapids, MI DNF DNS
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 2 1
2 977 YAM 268977 Caleb J. Kebler Lansing, MI 1 2
3 419 KAW 2747873 Brent A. Inosencio Jr Jackson, MI 3 3
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 1 1
2 / YAM 3020709 Aren M. Jarles Muskegon, MI 3 2
3 345 KTM 836345 Gage T. Harkness Edmore, MI 2 3
4 62 KTM 1093413 Nathan Smith New Baltimore, MI 4 4
5 43 YAM 2206359 Brison Ricker Cedar Springs, MI 5 5
6 752 YAM 1089752 Keaton Carrothers Hartland, MI 6 6
DNS 396 KTM 3064346 Chasetin J. Taylor Montague, MI DNS DNS
DNS 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 03:48 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 3
2 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 4 1
3 232 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 3 4
4 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 8 2
5 595 KTM 3026595 Steven Jessen Farwell, MI 2 9
6 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 6 6
7 05x KTM 2233768 Hayden Zeedyk Muskegon, MI 5 7
8 86 KTM 2218519 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 9 5
9 419 COB 2199419 Collin E. Berta Holly, MI 7 8
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 03:48 pm
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 KAW 2213479 Matt Storms Grant, MI 2 1
2 328 KAW 2243328 Chase Gale Hart, MI 1 3
3 77 KTM 2198952 Brianna M. Uglis Merritt, MI 3 2
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 03:48 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 575 HON 3085575 Grant Wezensky Mount Pleasant, MI 2 2
2 4/ YAM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 3
3 442 HON 3033442 Treyton Drake Grand Haven, MI 4 1
4 419 YAM 2199419 Collin E. Berta Holly, MI 6 4
5 528 HON 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 5 5
6 778 HON 3055778 Michael E. Pung Shepherd, MI 3 9
7 7 HON 2206119 Taylor Hurley Merritt, MI 8 6
8 097 HON 3060097 Trenton Drake Grand Haven, MI 7 7
9 151 YAM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 9 8
10 18 YAM 2195966 Stosh Freiberg Big Rapids, MI 11 10
11 4 HON 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 10 11
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 03:48 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 1 1
2 595 KTM 3026595 Steven Jessen Farwell, MI 2 2
3 442 KTM 3033442 Treyton Drake Grand Haven, MI 4 3
4 1 KTM 2218519 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 3 4
5 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 5 5
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com