Powers Page 1 of 1
Saturday
08/01/2015
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:32 am
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 477 KTM 2979305 Jayden Struble Three Rivers, MI 2 1
2 183 COB 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 1 2
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 034 COB 2127034 Brayden Sorenson Manistee, MI 1 1
2 146 KTM 2979306 Jacob Struble Three Rivers, MI 3 2
3 127 COB 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 4 3
4 44 COB 2021932 Jaxon R. Hopper Clio, MI 2 7
5 354 KTM 2206354 Austin Freed Muskegon, MI 6 4
6 072 COB 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 8 5
7 279 COB 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 7 6
8 332 KTM 2154332 Kyle D. Hubbell Jr Cadillac, MI 5 12
9 595 KTM 3026595 Steven Jessen Farwell, MI 11 8
10 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 10 9
11 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 9 10
12 101 KTM 3124527 Ty Vanantwerp Holland, MI 12 11
13 442 KTM 3033442 Treyton Drake Grand Haven, MI 13 13
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:32 am
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 1 1
2 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 2 2
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 102 YAM 423989 Mark B. Powers Rockford, MI 1 1
2 583 HON 332583 Nathan M. Stephens Silverwood, MI 3 2
3 72 SUZ 853631 Matthew J. Bowhuis Cedar Springs, MI 2 3
4 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 4 4
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 1 1
2 6 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 3 2
3 407 YAM 245407 Dan W. Chapel Hart, MI 2 3
4 55 HON 641504 Philip L. Peyton Howell, MI 5 4
5 553 HON 321553 Chris Wright N Muskegon, MI 4 5
6 46 YAM 506223 Charles T. Younglove Flint, MI 6 6
7 281 YAM 2804281 Guy Sheridan Shelby Township, MI 7 7
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 769 KAW 606769 Michael Root Caledonia, MI 1 DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:32 am
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 095 YAM 2019095 Stephen W. Persing Jr Mendon, MI 1 1
2 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 2 2
3 12 KAW 259154 Mitchel S. Tummel Holland, MI 3 3
4 17 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 5 4
5 26 YAM 905026 Logan R. Hopper Clio, MI 4 6
6 36 KAW 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI DNS 5
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 292 HON 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 1 1
2 6 HON 902443 Trentyn L. Roelofs Pierson, MI 2 2
3 78 YAM 900897 Blake D. Davis Charlotte, MI 4 4
4 82 YAM 2243352 Joseph Hamblin Newaygo, MI 3 7
5 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 8 3
6 357 KAW 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 6 5
7 01 YAM 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 5 6
8 39 YAM 1097280 Jessica Allen Lake City, MI 7 8
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 HON 2127042 Alayna R. Stuckman Gaylord, MI 1 1
2 293 SUZ 2829534 Jade De Vaney Davison, MI 2 2
3 201 HON 2243359 Sydney Munoz Ludington, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:32 am
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 1 1
2 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 2 2
3 556 YAM 219556 Melissa Krueger Indian River, MI 4 3
4 030 HON 2197156 Breanna K. Rich Clyde, MI 3 4
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 2 1
2 366 SUZ 2610366 Ryan Bockheim Casnovia, MI 3 2
3 176 YAM 435340 Bill J. Claerhout Cass City, MI 4 3
4 904 YAM 2829531 Dylan De Vaney Davison, MI 5 5
5 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 8 4
6 21 YAM 832267 Jordan M. Bringedahl Hudsonville, MI 6 6
7 14 HON 2222447 Nathan Vanhuis Holland, MI 7 7
8 672 KAW 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 1 DNF
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 622 KAW 439080 Andy Mathers Newaygo, MI 1 1
2 827 KTM 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 2 2
3 27 HON 2733672 Deven J. Micek Chase, MI 3 3
4 891 HON 667019 Jacob J. Elko Newaygo, MI 5 4
5 25 YAM 272415 Brandon M. Bringedahl Hudsonville, MI 4 5
6 2 KAW 208373 Kyle J. Hulbert Morley, MI 6 6
7 x YAM 837562 Josh M. Brueck Twin Lake, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:32 am
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM 2083714 Trever T. Jones Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 24 KTM 2156695 Kayden J. Keller Exeter, ON 1 2
3 034 KTM 2127034 Brayden Sorenson Manistee, MI 4 3
4 47 KTM 2846453 Jayden C. Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 3 4
5 146 KTM 2979306 Jacob Struble Three Rivers, MI 5 5
6 709 KTM 2669709 Brac N. Weir Franklin, IN 6 6
7 46 KTM 2216570 Jaxen M. Robinson Pierson, MI 7 7
8 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 9 8
9 328 KAW 2243328 Chase Gale Hart, MI 11 9
10 279 COB 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 10 10
11 072 KTM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 8 12
12 332 KTM 2154332 Kyle D. Hubbell Jr Cadillac, MI 12 11
13 / KTM 2206354 Austin Freed Muskegon, MI 13 DNS
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KTM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 3 2
3 553 KTM 883553 Travis T. Mabilangan Burton, MI 2 4
4 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 6 3
5 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 4 5
6 111 KTM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 5 6
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:32 am
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 1 1
2 75 YAM 897660 Peter L. Kipp Twin Lake, MI 3 2
3 123 YAM 2939123 Ian Mccormick Clinton Twp, MI 2 3
4 658 KAW 2151658 Ron W. Morrison Alma, MI 4 4
5 39 YAM 823643 Scott Allen Lake City, MI 6 5
6 262 HON 2222444 Cody Harding Comstock Park, MI 5 6
7 815 HON 759815 Nathan Wolfgang Elwell, MI 7 7
8 191 KAW 2975191 Jeffrey W. Gray Hope, MI 8 9
9 924 HON 3050807 Michael B. Pung Shepherd, MI DNF 8
25 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 YAM 387880 Jerry E. Lorenz Morrice, MI 1 1
2 931 KAW 540931 Aaron W. Rumsey Fremont, MI 2 2
Vet Unlimited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 1 2
2 102 YAM 423989 Mark B. Powers Rockford, MI 3 1
3 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 2 3
4 52 YAM 30116 Randy Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:32 am
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 893 YAM 431893 Jarred M. Williams Spring Arbor, MI 1 1
2 827 KTM 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 2 2
3 168 KTM 353168 Cale M. Kuchnicki Alanson, MI 3 3
4 038 YAM 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 4 4
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 891 HON 667019 Jacob J. Elko Newaygo, MI 1 1
2 25 YAM 272415 Brandon M. Bringedahl Hudsonville, MI 2 2
3 413 SUZ 272413 Tyler B. Bringedahl Hudsonville, MI 3 3
4 72 KAW 853630 Jacob T. Bowhuis Cedar Springs, MI 4 4
5 315 KAW 1077315 Ethan E. Wright Rockford, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:32 am
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 743 HON 3048743 Masyn Taylor Sherwood, MI 3 2
3 2 KAW 208373 Kyle J. Hulbert Morley, MI 2 3
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 HON 2218517 Hunter Beattie Holton, MI 1 1
2 94 YAM 2197163 Wade G. Muma Gladwin, MI 2 3
3 20 KAW 823836 Ryder Storms Grant, MI 4 2
4 366 SUZ 2610366 Ryan Bockheim Casnovia, MI 3 4
5 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 5 5
6 812 YAM 878812 Cory A. Elkins East Leroy, MI 6 6
7 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 7 7
8 70 HON 1058070 Sean Slumka Norton Shores, MI 9 8
9 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 8 10
10 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 11 9
11 / KTM 795285 Justin Greyerbiehl Lapeer, MI 10 11
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:32 am
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 2 1
2 553 KTM 883553 Travis T. Mabilangan Burton, MI 1 2
3 576 YAM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 5 3
4 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 3 5
5 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 4 6
6 75 KAW 2006075 Chase J. Carrasco Davison, MI 7 4
7 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 6 7
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 3 2
2 7 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 2 3
3 76 HON 956767 Karter E. Delong Mount Pleasant, MI 5 1
4 900 YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI 4 5
5 095 YAM 2019095 Stephen W. Persing Jr Mendon, MI 1 DNF
6 36 KAW 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI DNS 4
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:32 am
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 YAM 387880 Jerry E. Lorenz Morrice, MI 2 1
2 893 YAM 431893 Jarred M. Williams Spring Arbor, MI 1 2
3 622 KAW 439080 Andy Mathers Newaygo, MI 4 3
4 168 KTM 353168 Cale M. Kuchnicki Alanson, MI 3 5
5 038 YAM 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 5 4
6 931 KAW 540931 Aaron W. Rumsey Fremont, MI 6 DNS
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 KAW 700732 Shane L. Mccumber White Cloud, MI 2 1
2 27 HON 2733672 Deven J. Micek Chase, MI 1 2
3 321 KAW 661321 Zackery G. Andersen Hubbardston, MI 3 3
4 176 HON 435340 Bill J. Claerhout Cass City, MI 5 4
5 x YAM 837562 Josh M. Brueck Twin Lake, MI 4 6
6 229 KAW 2155229 Clayton Brackett Coopersville, MI 6 5
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:32 am
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 743 HON 3048743 Masyn Taylor Sherwood, MI 1 1
2 518 KAW 2243325 Andrew Elzinga Coopersville, MI 2 3
3 94 YAM 2197163 Wade G. Muma Gladwin, MI 5 2
4 627 SUZ 667124 Mike Botello Muskegon, MI 4 4
5 118 HON 2218517 Hunter Beattie Holton, MI 3 6
6 698 HON 2228698 Dakota A. Steele Silverwood, MI 6 5
7 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 7 7
8 425 KAW 2240338 Brennen Walters Rockford, MI 9 8
9 123 YAM 2939123 Ian Mccormick Clinton Twp, MI 8 9
10 030 HON 2197156 Breanna K. Rich Clyde, MI 10 10
11 191 KAW 2975191 Jeffrey W. Gray Hope, MI 11 11
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:32 am
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 76 HON 956767 Karter E. Delong Mount Pleasant, MI 1 1
2 4 HON 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 2 2
3 7 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 3 3
4 904 SUZ 2829531 Dylan De Vaney Davison, MI 5 4
5 17 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 4 6
6 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI DNF 5
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 3 2
3 672 KAW 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 2 DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:32 am
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4/ YAM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1
2 419 YAM 2199419 Collin E. Berta Holly, MI 2 3
3 778 HON 3055778 Michael E. Pung Shepherd, MI 4 2
4 528 HON 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 5 4
5 20 HON 2153368 Landyn T. Mcgowen White Cloud, MI 3 6
6 442 HON 3033442 Treyton Drake Grand Haven, MI 6 5
7 097 HON 3060097 Trenton Drake Grand Haven, MI 8 7
8 11 HON 2243383 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 7 8
9 65 YAM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 9 9
10 8 SUZ 2234648 Braylen Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 10 10
11 4 HON 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 11 11
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:32 am
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 KAW 2213479 Matt Storms Grant, MI 1 1
Trailblazer Sr.**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 HON 2218516 Dalton Luchies Fremont, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:32 am
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 KTM 3196383 Braylen Meeuwsen Caledonia, MI 1 1
2 1 KTM 2218519 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 2 2
3 7 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 3 3
4 183 COB 2195966 Stosh Freiberg Big Rapids, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:32 am
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 1 1
2 86 KTM 2218519 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 3 3
3 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 5 2
4 419 COB 2199419 Collin E. Berta Holly, MI 4 5
5 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 2 7
6 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 6 4
7 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 7 6
8 05x KTM 2233768 Hayden Zeedyk Muskegon, MI 9 8
9 20 HON 2153368 Landyn T. Mcgowen White Cloud, MI 8 9
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com