Powers Page 1 of 1
Sunday
08/02/2015
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 03:01 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 477 KTM 2979305 Jayden Struble Three Rivers, MI 1 1
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 034 COB 2127034 Brayden Sorenson Manistee, MI 1 1
2 146 KTM 2979306 Jacob Struble Three Rivers, MI 4 2
3 127 COB 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 3 3
4 44 COB 2021932 Jaxon R. Hopper Clio, MI 2 5
5 332 KTM 2154332 Kyle D. Hubbell Jr Cadillac, MI 5 4
6 354 KTM 2206354 Austin Freed Muskegon, MI 6 6
7 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 9 7
8 595 KTM 3026595 Steven Jessen Farwell, MI 8 8
9 072 COB 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 7 9
10 442 KTM 3033442 Treyton Drake Grand Haven, MI 10 10
DNF 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 03:01 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 279 YAM 440279 Brad Kiester Grant, MI 1 1
2 038 YAM 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 2 2
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 575 HON 635575 Michael A. Haynes Mount Pleasant, MI 1 DNF
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 102 YAM 423989 Mark B. Powers Rockford, MI 1 1
2 168 HON 329168 Keith Pagel Jenison, MI 2 2
3 / YAM 658589 Bruce Charron Grand Rapids, MI 3 4
4 72 SUZ 853631 Matthew J. Bowhuis Cedar Springs, MI 6 3
5 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 4 6
6 583 HON 332583 Nathan M. Stephens Silverwood, MI 7 5
7 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 5 7
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 1 1
25 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON 314366 Shawn M. Mccomb Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 03:01 pm
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 KAW 700732 Shane L. Mccumber White Cloud, MI 1 1
2 27 HON 2733672 Deven J. Micek Chase, MI 2 2
3 x YAM 837562 Josh M. Brueck Twin Lake, MI 3 3
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 HON 2218517 Hunter Beattie Holton, MI 1 1
2 518 KAW 2243325 Andrew Elzinga Coopersville, MI 2 2
3 94 YAM 2197163 Wade G. Muma Gladwin, MI 4 3
4 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 3 5
5 698 HON 2228698 Dakota A. Steele Silverwood, MI 5 4
6 52 YAM 30116 Randy Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI 6 6
7 43 YAM 2206359 Brison Ricker Cedar Springs, MI 8 7
8 123 YAM 2939123 Ian Mccormick Clinton Twp, MI 7 9
9 87 HON 2083730 Scott Vandentoorn Wayland, MI 9 8
10 030 HON 2197156 Breanna K. Rich Clyde, MI 10 10
DNS 743 HON 3048743 Masyn Taylor Sherwood, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 03:01 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 76 HON 956767 Karter E. Delong Mount Pleasant, MI 1 1
2 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 2 3
3 4 HON 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 4 2
4 904 SUZ 2829531 Dylan De Vaney Davison, MI 3 4
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 2 2
3 236 YAM 1092871 Nicklas L. Visser Howard City, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 03:01 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 8 KTM 2083714 Trever T. Jones Muskegon, MI 3 2
3 24 KTM 2156695 Kayden J. Keller Exeter, ON 2 3
4 034 KTM 2127034 Brayden Sorenson Manistee, MI 4 4
5 709 KTM 2669709 Brac N. Weir Franklin, IN 5 5
6 146 KTM 2979306 Jacob Struble Three Rivers, MI 7 6
7 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 6 7
8 072 KTM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 8 8
9 328 KAW 2243328 Chase Gale Hart, MI 9 10
10 46 KTM 2216570 Jaxen M. Robinson Pierson, MI 12 9
11 332 KTM 2154332 Kyle D. Hubbell Jr Cadillac, MI 10 11
12 / KTM 2206354 Austin Freed Muskegon, MI 11 12
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KTM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1
2 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 2 2
3 553 KTM 883553 Travis T. Mabilangan Burton, MI 3 3
4 111 KTM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 4 4
5 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 03:01 pm
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 1 1
2 120 KAW 914120 Gregory S. Julien Grandville, MI 2 2
3 75 YAM 897660 Peter L. Kipp Twin Lake, MI 3 3
4 658 KAW 2151658 Ron W. Morrison Alma, MI 4 4
5 419 HON 2246680 Anthony Thomas Bear Lake, MI 6 5
6 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 5 6
7 815 HON 759815 Nathan Wolfgang Elwell, MI 7 7
Vet Unlimited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 102 YAM 423989 Mark B. Powers Rockford, MI 1 1
2 168 HON 329168 Keith Pagel Jenison, MI 2 2
3 575 HON 635575 Michael A. Haynes Mount Pleasant, MI 3 DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 03:01 pm
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 1
DNS 743 HON 3048743 Masyn Taylor Sherwood, MI DNS DNS
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 1 1
2 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 2 2
3 030 HON 2197156 Breanna K. Rich Clyde, MI 3 3
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 1 1
2 43 YAM 2206359 Brison Ricker Cedar Springs, MI 2 3
3 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 4 2
4 904 YAM 2829531 Dylan De Vaney Davison, MI 3 4
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 03:01 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 KAW 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 1 1
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 292 HON 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 1 1
2 82 YAM 2243352 Joseph Hamblin Newaygo, MI 2 2
3 42 KAW 2206360 Preston Ricker Cedar Springs, MI 4 3
4 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 5
5 357 KAW 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 5 4
6 01 YAM 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 6 6
7 6 HON 902443 Trentyn L. Roelofs Pierson, MI 7 DNS
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42/ HON 2127042 Alayna R. Stuckman Gaylord, MI 1 1
2 293 SUZ 2829534 Jade De Vaney Davison, MI 2 2
3 75 YAM 2243359 Sydney Munoz Ludington, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 03:01 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 279 YAM 440279 Brad Kiester Grant, MI 1 1
2 038 YAM 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 2 2
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 KAW 853630 Jacob T. Bowhuis Cedar Springs, MI 1 1
2 315 KAW 1077315 Ethan E. Wright Rockford, MI 2 2
DNS 989 YAM 535989 Shane A. Peterson Kaleva, MI DNS DNS
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HON 2733672 Deven J. Micek Chase, MI 1 1
2 87 HON 2083730 Scott Vandentoorn Wayland, MI 2 DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 03:01 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 553 KTM 883553 Travis T. Mabilangan Burton, MI 1 1
2 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 2 2
3 26 YAM 905026 Logan R. Hopper Clio, MI 3 3
4 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 4 4
5 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 5 5
6 116 SUZ 2006125 Jacob Greyerbiehl Lapeer, MI 6 6
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 76 HON 956767 Karter E. Delong Mount Pleasant, MI 1 1
2 4 HON 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 2 2
3 900 YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 03:01 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 KAW 823836 Ryder Storms Grant, MI 2 1
2 765 HON 2246656 Jared Lutz Kaleva, MI 5 2
3 94 YAM 2197163 Wade G. Muma Gladwin, MI 4 3
4 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 3 4
5 812 YAM 878812 Cory A. Elkins East Leroy, MI 6 6
6 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 8 5
7 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 7 7
8 118 HON 2218517 Hunter Beattie Holton, MI 1 13
9 / KTM 795285 Justin Greyerbiehl Lapeer, MI 9 8
10 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 10 9
11 887 KTM 3061887 Tyler H. Carswell Davison, MI 11 10
12 125 YAM 695912 Seth J. Sherman Fremont, MI 12 11
13 419 HON 2246680 Anthony Thomas Bear Lake, MI 13 12
14 2 KTM 2077684 Matthew S. Phelps Muskegon, MI 14 14
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 03:01 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 442 HON 3033442 Treyton Drake Grand Haven, MI 2 1
2 419 YAM 2199419 Collin E. Berta Holly, MI 5 2
3 104 YAM 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 4 3
4 528 HON 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 3 5
5 4/ YAM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 9
6 778 HON 3055778 Michael E. Pung Shepherd, MI 8 4
7 65 YAM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 6 6
8 11 HON 2243383 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 7 7
9 4 HON 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 9 10
10 097 HON 3060097 Trenton Drake Grand Haven, MI DNF 8
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 03:01 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 KTM 3196383 Braylen Meeuwsen Caledonia, MI 1 1
2 7 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 2 2
3 743 COB 3089743 Riley J. Dillon Trufant, MI 3 3
4 11/ Unk 2222448 Cale Howle Trufant, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 03:01 pm
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 KAW 2213479 Matt Storms Grant, MI 1 1
2 616 KTM 3078767 Luke Foglesong Holly, MI 2 2
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 HON 2246880 Ava Freed Muskegon, MI 1 1
Trailblazer Sr.**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 HON 2218516 Dalton Luchies Fremont, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 03:01 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 1 2
3 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 4/ YAM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 5 4
5 419 YAM 2199419 Collin E. Berta Holly, MI 4 5
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com