Powers Page 1 of 1
Big Air Sunday
09/26/2015
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 03:51 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 8 KTM 2083714 Trever T. Jones Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 24 KTM 2156695 Kayden J. Keller Exeter, ON 3 3
4 24/ KTM 2127034 Braydon Sorenson Manistee, MI 4 4
5 067 KTM 2123067 Logan Lockwood South Lyon, MI 5 5
6 04 KTM 2098653 Conner J. Gurden Cadillac, MI 6 6
7 146 KTM 2979306 Jacob Struble Three Rivers, MI 8 7
8 072 KTM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 9 8
9 952 KTM 2837654 Sara N. Hale Flint, MI 10 9
10 279 COB 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 11 10
11 616 KTM 3078767 Luke Foglesong Holly, MI 12 11
12 20 KAW 2213479 Matt Storms Grant, MI 13 12
13 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 7 DNF
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 1 1
2 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 3 3
3 111 KTM 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 2 4
4 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 6 2
5 691 KTM 2956691 Jackson W. Collins Harrison, MI 4 5
6 025 KTM 2127025 Alexander Wilds Manton, MI 5 6
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 03:51 pm
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 1 2
2 379 YAM 2818379 Kennedy P. Kebler Lansing, MI 3 1
3 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Clio, MI 2 3
4 095 SUZ 2006095 Taylor Wirsing Birch Run, MI 4 4
5 226 KAW 2243338 Kaydee Compeau Ludington, MI 5 5
6 096 SUZ 2006096 Logan Wirsing Birch Run, MI 6 6
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 672 KAW 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 2 1
2 101 YAM 990101 Cameron Godfrey Ortonville, MI 1 2
3 412 YAM 913301 Zach D. Holloway Greenville, MI 3 3
4 269 YAM 895740 Blake Hazen Bay City, MI 5 4
5 94 KTM 245498 Jack O. Bergan Manton, MI 7 5
6 366 SUZ 2610366 Ryan Bockheim Casnovia, MI 6 7
7 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 8 6
8 159 YAM 867159 Lance D. Grattafiori Montague, MI 10 8
9 120 KAW 914120 Gregory S. Julien Grandville, MI 9 9
10 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 4 DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 03:51 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 575 HON 635575 Michael A. Haynes Mount Pleasant, MI 1 1
2 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 2 2
3 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 4 3
4 447 HSK 420444 Matthew Murphy Mount Pleasant, MI 3 DNF
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 458053 Ryan Weatherby Alma, MI 1 1
2 102 KTM 423989 Mark B. Powers Rockford, MI 3 2
3 114 KAW 549138 Bob Smutz Grand Rapids, MI 2 3
4 72 SUZ 853631 Matthew J. Bowhuis Cedar Springs, MI 4 4
5 295 KAW 434295 Charles R. Hale Flint, MI 6 5
6 97 HON 534311 Erin Early Custer, MI 5 6
7 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 7 7
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 458 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 1 1
2 25 KAW 322312 Victor J. Edgar Coopersville, MI 2 2
3 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 3 3
4 43 KTM 633906 Gary L. Seibert Montrose, MI 4 4
5 6 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 5 5
6 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 6 6
7 281 YAM 2804281 Guy Sheridan Shelby Township, MI 7 7
8 205 HON 702205 James D. Quinn Caseville, MI 8 8
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 769 YAM 606769 Michael Root Caledonia, MI 1 1
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 1 1
2 660 KAW 699660 Ryan Watson Grand Rapids, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 03:51 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 523 YAM 881752 Noah R. Willbrandt Waterford, MI 2 2
3 515 KAW 2064004 Brady A. Deyoung Lowell, MI 4 4
4 12 KAW 259154 Mitchel S. Tummel Holland, MI 7 5
5 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 3 9
6 860 KAW 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 6 7
7 17/ KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 5 8
8 36 KAW 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 8 6
9 35 KAW 1098325 Leland Golaszewski Almont, MI DNF 3
10 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 9 DNS
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 82 YAM 2243352 Joseph Hamblin Newaygo, MI 2 2
2 529 KAW 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 1 3
3 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 4 1
4 96 YAM 3051091 Gabe Harkey Lake Odessa, MI 3 4
5 127 KAW 3099806 Ben Fabiano Lowell, MI 6 6
6 294 YAM 877294 Austin Morse Wellston, MI 5 8
7 01 YAM 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 7 7
8 707 KAW 2741895 Sydney L. Plath Nunica, MI 8 9
9 45 SUZ 2254476 Wayne Peterson Muskegon, MI DNF 5
DNS 881 KTM 2221811 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 03:51 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 511 COB 2989511 Markeis Clemons Dewitt, MI 1 1
2 477 KTM 2979305 Jayden Struble Three Rivers, MI 3 2
3 183 COB 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 2 3
4 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 5 4
5 199 COB 2195966 Stosh Freiberg Big Rapids, MI 4 5
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 067 COB 2123067 Logan Lockwood South Lyon, MI 1 1
2 127 COB 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 2 3
3 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 3 4
4 146 KTM 2979306 Jacob Struble Three Rivers, MI 6 2
5 072 COB 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 4 8
6 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 8 6
7 595 KTM 3026595 Steven Jessen Farwell, MI 12 5
8 952 COB 2903952 Charles P. Hale Flint, MI 10 7
9 354 KTM 2206354 Austin Freed Muskegon, MI 7 10
10 899 COB 2216899 Leium Degeneff Owosso, MI 11 9
11 101 KTM 3124527 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 9 14
12 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 14 11
13 86 KTM 2218519 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 13 12
14 05x KTM 2233768 Hayden Zeedyk Muskegon, MI 15 13
15 279 COB 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 5 DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 03:51 pm
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 75 YAM 897660 Peter L. Kipp Twin Lake, MI 2 2
2 128 YAM 472128 Josh M. Anderson Grand Rapids, MI 4 1
3 120 KAW 914120 Gregory S. Julien Grandville, MI 3 4
4 848 KAW 2009848 Doug Lindsey Delton, MI 5 3
5 037 KAW 503037 Robert A. Arends Saginaw, MI 6 5
6 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Clio, MI 9 6
7 658 KAW 2151658 Ron W. Morrison Alma, MI 7 8
8 366 KAW 2254281 Mark Reinhart Grand Rapids, MI 10 7
9 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 12 9
10 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 11 10
11 815 HON 759815 Nathan Wolfgang Elwell, MI 14 12
12 240 KAW 3182040 Mike Mondrella Jr Grand Rapids, MI 13 13
13 256 HON 3192056 Michael Mcleod Caledonia, MI 16 11
14 187 YAM 2254475 Nick Bonstell Holland, MI 15 14
15 707 HON 598707 Victor A. Plath Nunica, MI 1 DNS
16 706 HON 2903706 Jason Boreo Orion, MI 8 DNS
DNS 924 HON 3050807 Michael B. Pung Shepherd, MI DNS DNS
Vet Unlimited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 458053 Ryan Weatherby Alma, MI 1 1
2 102 KTM 423989 Mark B. Powers Rockford, MI 2 2
3 458 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 6 3
4 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 4 5
5 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 7 4
6 575 HON 635575 Michael A. Haynes Mount Pleasant, MI 5 6
7 114 KAW 549138 Bob Smutz Grand Rapids, MI 3 8
8 25 KAW 322312 Victor J. Edgar Coopersville, MI 9 7
9 31 SUZ 472427 Brett Hubbs Flushing, MI 10 9
10 447 HSK 420444 Matthew Murphy Mount Pleasant, MI 8 11
11 43 KTM 633906 Gary L. Seibert Montrose, MI 11 10
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 03:51 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 672 KAW 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 2 2
3 101 YAM 990101 Cameron Godfrey Ortonville, MI 4 3
4 412/ YAM 913301 Zach D. Holloway Greenville, MI 3 4
5 269 YAM 895740 Blake Hazen Bay City, MI 5 5
6 94 KTM 245498 Jack O. Bergan Manton, MI 6 6
DNS 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI DNS DNS
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 168 KTM 353168 Cale M. Kuchnicki Alanson, MI 2 1
2 105 YAM 591105 Tim Carpenter Fremont, MI 1 2
3 038 YAM 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 3
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 1 2
2 56 KTM 905556 Taten Gilman Holland, MI 4 1
3 48 HON 864291 Brent A. Stevens Hudsonville, MI 2 3
4 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 3 4
5 72 KAW 853630 Jacob T. Bowhuis Cedar Springs, MI 6 5
6 379 YAM 268977 Caleb J. Kebler Lansing, MI 5 6
7 936 KAW 774936 Tyler J. Morris Hastings, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 03:51 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 2 1
2 515 KAW 2064004 Brady A. Deyoung Lowell, MI 3 2
3 35 KAW 1098325 Leland Golaszewski Almont, MI 1 4
4 576 YAM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 7 3
5 829 KTM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 5 5
6 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 6 7
7 54 YAM 2763554 Jaden R. Masserang Cadillac, MI 8 6
8 691 YAM 2956691 Jackson W. Collins Harrison, MI 9 8
9 792 KTM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 4 DNS
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 4 HON 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 3 2
3 523 YAM 881752 Noah R. Willbrandt Waterford, MI 2 4
4 829/ KTM 1100962 Brady P. Fruge Harrison, MI 6 3
5 685 YAM 2956685 Tyler Collins Harrison, MI 4 5
6 7 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 5 6
7 292 HON 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 7 7
8 900 YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI 8 8
9 860 KAW 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 9 9
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 03:51 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 SUZ 472427 Brett Hubbs Flushing, MI 1 2
2 11 KAW 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 3 1
3 215 KAW 2187215 Thomas D. Hakes Gaines, MI 5 3
4 51 KAW 2210268 Joseph A. Barczak Bruce Twp, MI 4 4
5 118 HON 2218517 Hunter Beattie Holton, MI 2 6
6 12 YAM 553212 Calob Blain Morley, MI 6 5
7 518 KAW 2243325 Andrew Elzinga Coopersville, MI 7 7
8 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 8 9
9 2 KAW 3064383 Kyle Morris Muskegon, MI 10 8
10 132 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI 9 10
11 838 YAM 1008476 Garrett M. Weaver Grand Haven, MI 11 13
12 810 HON 248810 Justin Donajkowski Ortonville, MI 14 11
13 159 YAM 867159 Lance D. Grattafiori Montague, MI 13 12
14 336 YAM 2243336 Aaron Alvesteffer Pentwater, MI 12 17
15 603 HON 2212603 Joshua A. Voss Mason, MI 17 14
16 x YAM 417344 Charles Grattafiori East Lansing, MI 16 16
17 505 KAW 2237345 Erik R. Youngblood Washington, MI 18 15
18 706 HON 2903706 Jason Boreo Orion, MI 15 DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 03:51 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 YAM 387880 Jerry E. Lorenz Morrice, MI 1 1
2 53 YAM 458053 Ryan Weatherby Alma, MI 2 2
3 622 KAW 439080 Andy Mathers Newaygo, MI 4 3
4 168 KTM 353168 Cale M. Kuchnicki Alanson, MI 3 4
5 038 YAM 385038 Shane R. Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 5 5
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 1 1
DNS 48 HON 864291 Brent A. Stevens Hudsonville, MI DNS DNS
DNS 32 KAW 700732 Shane L. Mccumber White Cloud, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 03:51 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 523 YAM 881752 Noah R. Willbrandt Waterford, MI 3 2
3 269 KAW 895740 Blake Hazen Bay City, MI 2 3
4 4 HON 2127828 Hunter L. Wellman Pinckney, MI 4 4
5 416 KTM 881740 Maxwell J. Hartney Grand Haven, MI 5 6
6 829 KTM 1100962 Brady P. Fruge Harrison, MI 7 5
7 7 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 6 8
8 685 YAM 2956685 Tyler Collins Harrison, MI 9 7
9 17 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 8 9
10 292 HON 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 10 10
11 904 SUZ 2829531 Dylan De Vaney Davison, MI 11 11
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 5 YAM 2127034 Braydon Sorenson Manistee, MI 2 2
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 HON 2127042 Alayna R. Stuckman Gaylord, MI 1 1
2 169 KAW 2151709 Landrey J. Hazen Bay City, MI 2 2
3 293 SUZ 2829534 Jade De Vaney Davison, MI 3 3
DNS 201 HON 2243359 Sydney Munoz Ludington, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 03:51 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KAW 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 1 1
2 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 4 4
3 12 YAM 553212 Calob Blain Morley, MI 2 6
4 20 KAW 823836 Ryder Storms Grant, MI 7 2
5 132 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI 8 3
6 445 YAM 3053445 Darren Omalley White Cloud, MI 6 7
7 118 HON 2218517 Hunter Beattie Holton, MI 3 10
8 405 YAM 2092405 Tyler L. Palmatier Charlotte, MI 9 5
9 366 SUZ 2610366 Ryan Bockheim Casnovia, MI 5 9
10 838 YAM 1008476 Garrett M. Weaver Grand Haven, MI 12 8
11 / YAM 259154 Mitchel S. Tummel Holland, MI 11 11
12 21 HON 2224166 William Morrill Sears, MI 10 13
13 70 HON 1058070 Sean Slumka Norton Shores, MI 14 12
14 22 KTM 2254275 Dominic Dow Fremont, MI 13 14
15 809 KAW 2208809 Konor Eberly Nashville, MI 15 15
16 11/ YAM 2206364 Jacob Mundinger Muskegon, MI 16 16
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 03:51 pm
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 2 2
3 109 KTM 833109 Cameron H. Delker Temperance, MI 3 3
DNF 501 YAM 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI DNF DNS
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 1 1
2 215 KAW 2187215 Thomas D. Hakes Gaines, MI 2 2
25 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 YAM 387880 Jerry E. Lorenz Morrice, MI 1 1
2 810 HON 248810 Justin Donajkowski Ortonville, MI 3 2
3 105 YAM 591105 Tim Carpenter Fremont, MI 2 DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 03:51 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 1 1
2 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 3 3
3 465 KTM 2199465 Logan E. Skover Shelby Twp, MI 5 2
4 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 2 6
5 / KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 4 5
6 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Muskegon, MI 7 4
7 86 KTM 2218519 Colten Rebedew Coopersville, MI 6 8
8 544 COB 3102817 Kaeden Kirby Davison, MI 8 7
9 46 KTM 2224162 Emma Martin Frederic, MI 9 9
10 419 COB 2199419 Collin E. Berta Holly, MI 10 10
11 298 YAM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 11 11
12 28 HON 2220792 Trae Hawthorne Gaylord, MI 12 12
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 03:51 pm
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 84 HON 2254280 Matthew Gunia Manistee, MI 2 1
2 19 YAM 2206358 Nevin Schofield Twin Lake, MI 1 2
3 025 HON 2212259 Joslyn A. Wilds Manton, MI 3 3
4 / KAW 2246880 Ava Freed Muskegon, MI 4 DNF
Trailblazer Sr.**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 HON 2218516 Dalton Luchies Fremont, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 03:51 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 232 COB 2196666 Hayden Moore Coopersville, MI 1 1
2 11/ Unk 2222448 Cale Howle Trufant, MI DNS 2
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM 3033442 Treyton Drake Grand Haven, MI 1 1
2 025 KAW 2221645 Joshua Wilds Cadillac, MI 2 2
3 25 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 03:51 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4/ YAM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1
2 465 YAM 2199465 Logan E. Skover Shelby Twp, MI 2 3
3 778 HON 3055778 Michael E. Pung Shepherd, MI 4 2
4 544 HON 3102817 Kaeden Kirby Davison, MI 5 4
5 104 YAM 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 3 6
6 442 HON 3033442 Treyton Drake Grand Haven, MI 7 5
7 528 HON 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 8 7
8 626 HON 2155626 Landon Lockwood South Lyon, MI 9 9
9 11 HON 2243383 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 11 8
10 419 YAM 2199419 Collin E. Berta Holly, MI 6 15
11 097 HON 3060097 Trenton Drake Grand Haven, MI 10 12
12 298 YAM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 13 10
13 46 YAM 2224162 Emma Martin Frederic, MI 14 11
14 120 HON 2196666 Hayden Moore Coopersville, MI 12 13
15 28 HON 2220792 Trae Hawthorne Gaylord, MI 15 16
16 6 HON 2220791 Parker Majors Lake City, MI 18 14
17 4 HON 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 17 17
18 72 YAM 2224168 Eli Martin Frederic, MI 16 18
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com