Powers Page 1 of 1
Saturday June 2
06/02/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 04:47 pm
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 COB 3325736 Billy Kildee Traverse City, MI 1 1
2 129 KTM 3339129 Wesley Gentry Willis, MI 3 2
3 321 KTM 2310278 Elliott A. Kavanaugh Holly, MI 4 3
4 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 5
5 965 KTM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 6 4
6 94 COB 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 5 6
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 04:47 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 279 YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 1 1
2 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 3 2
3 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 2 3
4 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 4 4
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KTM 2241190 Chase A. Hart Fenton, MI 1 1
2 427 KAW 2233035 Connor Apple Riverdale, MI 2 2
3 222 YAM 2270330 Hayden Pawlowski Cheboygan, MI 4 3
4 938 KTM 2086938 Dylan D. Stouder Ira, MI 3 4
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 04:47 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 615009 Randy Woodring Spring Lake, MI 1 1
2 51 SUZ 653963 Steve Murray Grand Blanc, MI 2 2
3 275 YAM 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI DNF 3
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 1 1
2 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 2 2
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 2 1
2 407 YAM 245407 Dan W. Chapel Hart, MI 1 2
3 822 KTM 2202835 Cliff M. Knudsen Howell, MI 3 3
4 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 4 4
5 668 KTM 3317668 Mark Sheridan Washington, MI 6 5
6 11 SUZ 1093495 Gregory Ward Otisville, MI 5 6
7 190 YAM 635190 Jon D. Hansen Coleman, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 04:47 pm
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11/ KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 1 1
2 366 SUZ 2610366 Ryan Bockheim Casnovia, MI 3 2
3 51 HSK 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 2 4
4 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 5 3
5 88 KTM 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 4 5
6 516 YAM 2367598 Dylan J. Devault Cedar Springs, MI 6 6
7 065 SUZ 3563065 Dylan Spedowski Howard City, MI 7 7
DNF 43 YAM 2206360 Preston Ricker Cedar Springs, MI DNF DNS
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17/ YAM 816830 Tyler L. Woodrum Grant, MI 1 1
2 95 HON 2279330 Dakota Groenendal Rockford, MI 2 2
3 9 KAW 3303188 Tommy Wemigwans Mt Pleasant, MI 3 3
4 824 HSK 2311806 Dylan Derus Midland, MI 4 4
5 714 SUZ 2208440 Brooks Lesert Jr Caledonia, MI 5 6
6 208 YAM 2217208 Aidan J. Lynch Eaton Rapids, MI 7 5
7 911 YAM 3573480 Eric Howard Grand Rapids, MI 6 8
8 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 8 7
9 11 HON 2310204 David E. Vanness Bay City, MI 9 9
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 04:47 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 1 2
2 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 4 1
3 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 3 3
4 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 4
5 706 KTM 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI 5 6
6 22 KTM 3550577 Logan Hekker West Bloomfield, MI 7 7
7 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI 6 10
8 189 KTM 2241189 William Noll Shelby Township, MI 12 5
9 267 HSK 2367681 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 10 8
10 / KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 8 11
11 528 KTM 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 11 9
12 705 KAW 2264558 Ella M. Burns Sault Ste Marie, ON 9 12
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 1 1
2 101 KTM 3124527 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 3 3
3 8 KTM 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI DNF 2
4 485 KAW 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 2 DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 04:47 pm
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 827 HON 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 1 1
2 / YAM 272415 Brandon M. Bringedahl Hudsonville, MI 3 2
3 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 2 3
4 3 KTM 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 4 4
5 51 SUZ 653963 Steve Murray Grand Blanc, MI 5 6
6 934 SUZ 346934 Rodney Fleischmann Memphis, MI 7 5
7 707 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 8 8
8 369 HSK 681369 Dylan S. Lorenz Morrice, MI 6 10
9 11 KTM 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 10 7
10 416 HON 3527958 Brian Papst Hemlock, MI 9 9
11 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 11 11
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 615009 Randy Woodring Spring Lake, MI 1 1
2 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 2 2
3 036 YAM 2367607 Jason Devries Paris, MI 4 4
4 275 YAM 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI 6 3
5 527 YAM 3323527 Troy Mohrland Holland, MI 3 6
6 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Wyoming, MI 5 5
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 04:47 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 2 2
3 357 HON 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 5 3
4 01 KAW 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 4 4
5 182 KAW 2247182 Alyssa M. Mckee Battle Creek, MI 6 5
6 65 KAW 2199472 Logan J. Burns Sault Ste Marie, ON 3 DNS
DNF 88 KAW 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI DNF DNS
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11/ KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 1 1
2 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 2 2
3 860 YAM 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 3 3
4 917 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 04:47 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 611 KAW 3305611 Jj Wemigwans Mount Pleasant, MI 1 1
2 4 HSK 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 4 2
3 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 2 4
4 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 6 3
5 922 YAM 2362832 Daniel Wemigwans Mt Pleasant, MI 5 5
6 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 3 7
7 101 KTM 3124527 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 7 6
8 8 KTM 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 9 8
9 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI 8 9
10 267 HSK 2367681 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 11 10
11 485 KAW 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 10 DNS
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 705 KAW 2264558 Ella M. Burns Sault Ste Marie, ON 2 1
2 46 HON 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI 1 DNF
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 04:47 pm
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 1 1
2 822 KTM 2202835 Cliff M. Knudsen Howell, MI 2 2
3 281 HSK 2804281 Guy Sheridan Shelby Township, MI 3 3
4 370 HON 604553 John A. Korte North Street, MI 4 4
5 769 YAM 606769 Michael Root Caledonia, MI 5 5
6 205 HON 702205 James D. Quinn Caseville, MI 6 6
7 118 BET 520104 David Bennett Sandusky, MI 7 7
8 84 YAM 347084 John Kreh Caro, MI 8 8
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 167 KAW 0958317 Matt Guidas St. Claire Shores, MI 1 1
2 821 HON 2199811 Joshua C. Rains Maybee, MI 2 2
3 75 SUZ 897660 Peter L. Kipp Twin Lake, MI 3 4
4 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 5 6
5 524 KTM 901003 Andrew M. Shafer Clio, MI 4 7
6 069 HON 3408069 Rich Bronkema Hart, MI 9 3
7 911 YAM 3573480 Eric Howard Grand Rapids, MI 7 8
8 24 KAW 2311834 Zack Overkamp Muskegon, MI 8 10
9 986 HON 2311857 Shane Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 10 9
10 38 KAW 2233038 Brian L. Pike Muskegon, MI 19 5
11 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 12 12
12 461 HON 3527391 Zachary Lefkiades Nunica, MI 11 13
13 133 HON 2367707 Jacob Mocny St. Clair Shores, MI 14 11
14 212 HON 2269737 Kyle E. Martin Shelby Township, MI 13 14
15 723 YAM 2367685 Jacob A. Rose Allegan, MI 15 15
16 79 KTM 311179 Dan A. Baird Lowell, MI 16 16
17 556 YAM 219556 Melissa Krueger Indian River, MI 18 18
18 821/ KTM 2077684 Matthew S. Phelps Muskegon, MI 20 17
19 714 SUZ 2208440 Brooks Lesert Jr Caledonia, MI 6 DNS
20 127 HON 3339127 Clyde Gentry Willis, MI 17 DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 04:47 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 622 KTM 439080 Andy Mathers Newaygo, MI 2 2
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 814 KTM 447814 Matthew B. Seward Breckenridge, MI 1 1
2 4 YAM 897666 Jacob N. Gilginas Newaygo, MI 2 4
3 981 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 4 3
4 501 HON 890609 Beans D. Tilma Byron Center, MI 3 6
5 3 KTM 250672 Tres Mckee Battle Creek, MI 10 2
6 99 KAW 2367582 Dylan D. Eacker Muskegon, MI 5 7
7 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 9 5
8 848 YAM 952343 Kevin Mogdics Ravenna, MI 8 8
9 / YAM 2362254 Aaron Barkley Buckley, MI 7 9
10 315 YAM 1077315 Ethan E. Wright Rockford, MI 6 11
11 117 HON 2204916 Ayden Arnone Pentwater, MI DNF 10
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 04:47 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Ravenna, MI 1 1
2 65 KAW 2199472 Logan J. Burns Sault Ste Marie, ON 2 4
3 111 HSK 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 5 2
4 23 KTM 2241190 Chase A. Hart Fenton, MI 4 3
5 279 YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 3 5
6 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 7 6
7 222 YAM 2270330 Hayden Pawlowski Cheboygan, MI 8 7
8 427 KAW 2233035 Connor Apple Riverdale, MI 6 DNS
DNS 88 KTM 2155228 Tuff L. Scott Muskegon, MI DNS DNS
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 611 KAW 3305611 Jj Wemigwans Mount Pleasant, MI 1 1
2 77 YAM 2741377 Chance Barringer Bay City, MI 3 2
3 9 YAM 3352774 Aiden Hacker Shelby, MI 2 3
4 72 KAW 2272015 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 5 4
5 221 SUZ 2367588 Luke Mullett Fremont, MI 4 5
6 522 YAM 2206353 Coalter Oliver Kent City, MI 6 6
7 28 YAM 2311828 Ryder Newman Big Rapids, MI 7 7
8 12 YAM 3406590 Elijah Bayes Norton Shores, MI 8 8
DNF 922 YAM 2362832 Daniel Wemigwans Mt Pleasant, MI DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 04:47 pm
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 1 1
2 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 3 2
3 324 KTM 2206362 Kristen Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 2 3
4 379 SUZ 2818379 Kennedy P. Kebler Lansing, MI 4 4
5 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 5 5
6 556 YAM 219556 Melissa Krueger Indian River, MI 7 6
7 201 KTM 2243359 Sydney O. Munoz Scottville, MI 6 DNF
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11/ KTM 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 1 1
2 95 HON 2279330 Dakota Groenendal Rockford, MI 2 2
3 22 KTM 823813 Dominic A. Dow Fremont, MI 6 3
4 812 YAM 878812 Cory A. Elkins East Leroy, MI 5 4
5 778 YAM 2311778 River Mccloskey Grant, MI 4 5
6 292 KTM 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 3 6
7 675 HON 835861 Tristan Munger Lewiston, MI 7 7
8 208 YAM 2217208 Aidan J. Lynch Eaton Rapids, MI 9 8
9 533 KAW 311476 Brice A. Hammond Flint, MI 8 9
10 241 HON 2272025 Joseph Llano New Era, MI 10 10
11 11 HON 2310204 David E. Vanness Bay City, MI 11 11
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 04:47 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 HSK 387880 Jerry E. Lorenz Morrice, MI 1 1
2 827 HON 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 2 2
3 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 3 3
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / YAM 272415 Brandon M. Bringedahl Hudsonville, MI 1 1
2 814 KTM 447814 Matthew B. Seward Breckenridge, MI 2 2
3 981 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 3 3
4 934 SUZ 346934 Rodney Fleischmann Memphis, MI 4 4
5 416 HON 3527958 Brian Papst Hemlock, MI 5 5
6 17 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 6 6
7 x YAM 2362254 Aaron Barkley Buckley, MI 7 DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 04:47 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4/ KTM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 1 1
2 2 KTM 2367585 Travis Blain Muskegon, MI 3 2
3 852 KTM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 2 3
4 159 KTM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 04:47 pm
50 Wobbler**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 YAM 2363611 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 2 1
2 / HON 3605907 Elizabeth Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 1 2
3 6 YAM 2367680 Kaelin Bailey Grant, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 04:47 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 922 YAM 2254237 Wyatt J. Marshall Millington, MI 2 2
2 08 HON 2316908 Beckett Martin Tustin, MI 1 4
3 22 YAM 2320405 Skylar L. Goerbig Muskegon, MI 5 1
4 4/ YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 3 5
5 651 YAM 2266651 Colton Whaley Belding, MI 7 3
6 48 HON 2311775 Dalton Miron Howard City, MI 4 8
7 852 YAM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 6 7
8 04 HON 2269736 Zackary R. Loucks Eaton Rapids, MI 8 6
9 215 YAM 2367604 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 9 11
10 3 HON 2255186 Ava J. Gorter Howard City, MI 12 9
11 94 YAM 3528594 Ezra S. Newman Big Rapids, MI 11 10
12 15 YAM 3192815 Mckay Barringer Bay City, MI 10 13
13 931 YAM 2322931 Karly Baird Lowell, MI 14 12
14 469 YAM 2263758 Levi Leddy Saginaw, MI 13 14
15 46 YAM 2367593 Colt Bliss Muskegon, MI 16 15
16 78 YAM 3605522 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 15 16
17 3/ YAM 2320442 Ryder C. Goerbig Muskegon, MI 17 17
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com