Powers Page 1 of 1
Sunday 6/3/18
06/03/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 02:06 pm
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 129 KTM 3339129 Wesley Gentry Willis, MI 1 1
2 94 COB 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 2 2
3 321 KTM 2310278 Elliott A. Kavanaugh Holly, MI 3 3
DNF 965 KTM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI DNF DNF
DNS 111 COB 3325736 Billy Kildee Traverse City, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 02:06 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 2
2 101 KTM 3124527 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI DNS 1
3 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI 2 DNS
DNS 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI DNS DNS
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KTM 2241190 Chase A. Hart Fenton, MI 1 1
2 111 HSK 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 2 2
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 KAW 2272015 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 1 2
2 77 YAM 2741377 Chance Barringer Bay City, MI 3 1
3 221 SUZ 2367588 Luke Mullett Fremont, MI 2 3
4 919 SUZ 2936919 Aiden Brooks Perry, MI 4 4
5 28 YAM 2311828 Ryder Newman Big Rapids, MI 5 5
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 HON 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 705 KAW 2264558 Ella M. Burns Sault Ste Marie, ON 2 2
3 22 HON 2217213 Chloe K. Beardsley South Lyon, MI 3 3
4 814 KAW 3326814 Mckenna Wooster Lapeer, MI 4 DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 02:06 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 468 SUZ 654468 Derek Brooks Perry, MI 1 1
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 196 KAW 634095 Troy D. Assemany Redford, MI 1 1
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 1 1
2 55 HON 641504 Philip L. Peyton Howell, MI 2 2
3 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 3 3
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 524 KTM 901003 Andrew M. Shafer Clio, MI 2 1
2 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 3 2
3 821 HON 2199811 Joshua C. Rains Maybee, MI 1 4
4 461 HON 3527391 Zachary Lefkiades Nunica, MI 4 3
5 069 HON 3408069 Rich Bronkema Hart, MI DNF 5
INNOVATION
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 40 HON 440446 Todd J. Lane Norton Shores, MI 1 1
2 780 KAW 321780 Gene L. Huntoon Sparta, MI 4 2
3 726 SUZ 683726 Tom R. Claerhout Gagetown, MI 2 5
4 015 SUZ 668015 Ray D. Brooks Ii Perry, MI 5 3
5 07 KAW 2174245 Brad Bolzman Unionville, MI 6 4
6 152 HON 879492 Mark J. Havalda Montrose, MI 7 6
7 72 HON 1046521 Steven Adema Rockford, MI 8 7
8 739 KAW 1081739 Kris Gillett Vassar, MI 3 DNF
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 02:06 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 2 1
2 / YAM 2362254 Aaron Barkley Buckley, MI 1 2
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 168 KTM 353168 Cale M. Kuchnicki Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 HON 3527958 Brian Papst Hemlock, MI 1 1
2 03 YAM 899981 Skylar Gifford Fife Lake, MI 2 DNF
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 02:06 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 3 2
3 189 KTM 2241189 William Noll Shelby Township, MI 2 3
4 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 4 4
5 706 KTM 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI 5 6
6 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 9 5
7 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 6 DNS
8 22 KTM 3550577 Logan Hekker West Bloomfield, MI 7 DNS
9 528 KTM 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 8 DNS
DNS 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI DNS DNS
DNS 267 HSK 2367681 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI DNS DNS
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 1 1
2 705 KAW 2264558 Ella M. Burns Sault Ste Marie, ON 2 3
3 8 KTM 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI DNF 4
4 101 KTM 3124527 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI DNS 2
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 02:06 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 1 1
2 51 HSK 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 2 2
3 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 4 3
4 860 YAM 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 3 4
5 562 KTM 3406562 Wyatt Dempster Kawkawlin, MI 5 DNF
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 168 KTM 353168 Cale M. Kuchnicki Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 02:06 pm
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 196 KAW 634095 Troy D. Assemany Redford, MI 1 DNS
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 1 1
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI DNS 1
HISTORIC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 YAM 2301527 Tanner Gunsell 1 1
2 726 YAM 683726 Tom R. Claerhout Gagetown, MI DNF 2
DNS 3 YAM 672441 David R. Starr Ypsilanti, MI DNS DNS
EVOLUTION
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 739 YAM 1081739 Kris Gillett Vassar, MI 1 1
2 4/ SUZ 0380893 Thomas G. Lee Ii Manchester, MI 2 2
3 14 SUZ 906739 Dean Howard Richmond, MI 5 3
4 007 YAM 2222449 Derek R. Michael Hart, MI 4 4
5 492 SUZ 879492 Mark J. Havalda Montrose, MI 3 5
6 370 BET 604553 John A. Korte North Street, MI 6 DNS
DNS 9 YAM 440446 Todd J. Lane Norton Shores, MI DNS DNS
TRANSITION
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 KAW 1000944 Matthew Howard Columbus, MI 3 1
2 82 HON 488282 Chad J. Morehouse Vanderbilt, MI 2 2
3 96 KAW 2006085 Rick J. Lamothe Corunna, MI 1 3
4 07 KAW 2174245 Brad Bolzman Unionville, MI 5 4
5 780 KAW 321780 Gene L. Huntoon Sparta, MI 4 5
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 02:06 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 2 1
2 144 KAW 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 1 2
3 350 YAM 2151325 Logan D. Beardsley South Lyon, MI 3 3
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KTM 2241190 Chase A. Hart Fenton, MI 2 1
2 427 KAW 2233035 Connor Apple Riverdale, MI 1 2
3 938 KTM 2086938 Dylan D. Stouder Ira, MI 3 DNS
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 KAW 2199472 Logan J. Burns Sault Ste Marie, ON 1 1
2 357 HON 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 2 2
VINTAGE SCHOOLBOY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 01 KAW 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 02:06 pm
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 1 1
2 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 2
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 1 1
2 562 KTM 3406562 Wyatt Dempster Kawkawlin, MI 2 2
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI 1 1
2 117 HON 2204916 Ayden Arnone Pentwater, MI 2 2
3 292 KTM 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 3 3
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 282 KTM 2362263 Andrew Poineau Maple City, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 02:06 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 852 YAM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 2 1
2 48 HON 2311775 Dalton Miron Howard City, MI 3 3
3 94 YAM 3528594 Ezra S. Newman Big Rapids, MI 5 2
4 651 YAM 2266651 Colton Whaley Belding, MI 4 5
5 4/ YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 6 4
6 22 YAM 2320405 Skylar L. Goerbig Muskegon, MI 1 12
7 3 YAM 2320442 Ryder C. Goerbig Muskegon, MI 8 6
8 215 YAM 2367604 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 7 8
9 15 YAM 3192815 Mckay Barringer Bay City, MI 12 7
10 527 HON 2363604 Braylen Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 10 9
11 46 YAM 2367593 Colt Bliss Muskegon, MI 9 10
12 78 YAM 3605522 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 11 11
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 02:06 pm
50 Wobbler**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / HON 3605907 Elizabeth Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 1 1
2 6 YAM 2367680 Kaelin Bailey Grant, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 02:06 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 852 KTM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 1 1
2 2 KTM 2367585 Travis Blain Muskegon, MI 3 2
3 22 YAM 2320405 Skylar L. Goerbig Muskegon, MI 2 3
4 159 KTM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 5 4
5 4/ KTM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 4 5
6 46 YAM 2367593 Colt Bliss Muskegon, MI DNS 6
DNF 78 YAM 3605522 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI DNS DNF
DNF 4 KTM 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI DNF DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com