Powers Page 1 of 1
Saturday
06/30/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 03:47 pm
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 COB 3325736 Billy Kildee Traverse City, MI 1 1
2 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 94 COB 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 3 3
4 99 COB 2311851 Gavin Primeau Battle Creek, MI 4 4
5 965 KTM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 03:47 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 279 YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 2 1
2 144 KAW 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 1 2
3 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 3 3
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 KTM 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 515 HSK 2064004 Brady A. Deyoung Comstock Park, MI 2 2
3 47 KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 4 3
4 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 3 4
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 03:47 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 394 KAW 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 2 1
2 346 HON 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI 1 2
3 275 YAM 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI 3 3
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 1 1
2 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 2 2
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 407 YAM 245407 Dan W. Chapel Hart, MI 1 1
2 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 2 2
3 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 3 3
4 370 HON 604553 John A. Korte North Street, MI 4 4
5 55 HON 641504 Philip L. Peyton Howell, MI 5 5
6 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 6 6
7 668 KTM 3317668 Mark Sheridan Washington, MI 7 7
8 839 YAM 2263839 Ronald B. Smith Portland, MI 9 8
9 190 YAM 635190 Jon D. Hansen Coleman, MI 8 9
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 03:47 pm
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11/ KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 1 1
2 88 KTM 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 3 2
3 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 2 3
4 51 HSK 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 4 4
5 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 6 5
6 43 YAM 2206360 Preston Ricker Cedar Springs, MI 5 6
7 516 YAM 2367598 Dylan J. Devault Cedar Springs, MI 7 7
8 25 KTM 2176130 Cody J. Price Wyoming, MI 8 8
9 13 KTM 3563065 Dylan Spedowski Howard City, MI 10 9
10 69 YAM 2350716 Andrew Dolphin Comstock Park, MI 9 DNS
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 YAM 897666 Jacob N. Gilginas Newaygo, MI 1 1
2 848 YAM 952343 Kevin Mogdics Ravenna, MI 4 2
3 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 3 3
4 99 KAW 823832 Dylan A. Eacker Muskegon, MI 2 4
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 1 1
2 22 KTM 823813 Dominic A. Dow Fremont, MI 2 2
3 39 KAW 3334175 Jacob Anderson Crystal, MI 3 3
4 292 KTM 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 4 4
5 675 HON 835861 Tristan Munger Lewiston, MI 5 5
6 6 HON 2350714 Trentyn L. Roelofs Cedar Springs, MI 6 DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 03:47 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 1 1
2 611 KAW 3305611 Jj Wemigwans Mount Pleasant, MI 2 2
3 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 3 3
4 101 KTM 3124527 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 4 4
5 8 YAM 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 5 6
6 267 HSK 2367681 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 7 7
7 485 KAW 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI DNF 5
8 4 HSK 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 6 DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 03:47 pm
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 615009 Randy Woodring Spring Lake, MI 1 1
2 23 KAW 376659 Kyle K. Kohler Alma, MI 2 2
3 275 YAM 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI 3 3
4 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Wyoming, MI 4 4
5 256 YAM 3192056 Mike Mcleod Caledonia, MI 5 5
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 1 1
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 1 1
2 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 2 2
3 281 YAM 2804281 Guy Sheridan Shelby Township, MI 3 3
4 370 HON 604553 John A. Korte North Street, MI 4 4
5 769 YAM 606769 Michael Root Caledonia, MI 5 5
6 205 HON 702205 James D. Quinn Caseville, MI 6 6
7 118 BET 520104 David Bennett Sandusky, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 03:47 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 KTM 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 3 2
3 47 KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 4 3
4 357 HON 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 5 4
5 515 HSK 2064004 Brady A. Deyoung Comstock Park, MI 2 DNS
DNF 01 KAW 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI DNF DNS
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 1 1
2 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 2
3 556 YAM 219556 Melissa Krueger Indian River, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 03:47 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 KAW 3303188 Tommy Wemigwans Mt Pleasant, MI 2 1
2 39 KAW 3334175 Jacob Anderson Crystal, MI 1 2
3 729 KTM 2021732 Cody Whitten Twin Lake, MI 4 3
4 382 KAW 359382 Jarred L. Stratton Vestaburg, MI 3 5
5 824 HSK 2311806 Dylan Derus Midland, MI 5 4
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 167 KAW 958317 Matt Guidas Saint Clair Sho, MI 1 1
2 24 KAW 2311834 Zack Overkamp Muskegon, MI 4 2
3 5 KAW 2949958 Taylor W. Herin New Era, MI 3 3
4 986 HON 2311857 Shane Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 2 4
5 839 YAM 2263839 Ronald B. Smith Portland, MI 5 5
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 03:47 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 458 COB 2213489 Seth Perdue Canadian Lakes, MI 1 1
2 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 2
3 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 4 4
5 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI 6 5
6 706 KTM 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI 5 6
7 267 HSK 2367681 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 9 7
8 528 KTM 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 8 9
9 / KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 10 8
10 226 KAW 2274314 Ryan Krol Rockford, MI 7 DNF
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 KTM 3124527 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 1 1
2 8 KTM 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 2
3 485 KAW 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 03:47 pm
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 3 2
3 17 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 2 3
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI DNS DNS
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1
2 088 HON 2350713 Max Smith Newaygo, MI 2 2
3 848 YAM 952343 Kevin Mogdics Ravenna, MI 4 3
4 342 YAM 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 3 4
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 03:47 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Ravenna, MI 2 2
3 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 4 3
4 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 6 4
5 111 HSK 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 5 DNF
6 279 YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 7 DNF
7 515 HSK 2064004 Brady A. Deyoung Comstock Park, MI 3 DNS
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 611 KAW 3305611 Jj Wemigwans Mount Pleasant, MI 1 1
2 922 YAM 3306238 Daniel Wemigwans Mt Pleasant, MI 3 2
3 72 KAW 2272015 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 2 3
4 77 YAM 2741377 Chance Barringer Bay City, MI 4 4
5 9 YAM 3352774 Aiden Hacker Shelby, MI 5 5
6 491 SUZ 2362309 Luke C. Bockheim Casnovia, MI 6 6
7 423 KAW 2265955 Colton L. Havens Alma, MI 8 7
8 28 YAM 2311828 Ryder Newman Big Rapids, MI 9 8
9 522 YAM 2206353 Coalter Oliver Kent City, MI 7 DNS
10 9/ YAM 2350715 Jaxen M. Robinson Cedar Springs, MI 10 DNS
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 HON 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 03:47 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11/ KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 1 1
2 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 2 2
3 917 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 3 3
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 615009 Randy Woodring Spring Lake, MI 1 1
2 394 KAW 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 2 2
3 346 HON 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI 5 3
4 707 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 7 4
5 11 KTM 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 8 5
6 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 3 DNF
7 088 HON 2350713 Max Smith Newaygo, MI 4 DNF
8 18 KAW 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 6 DNF
9 382 KAW 359382 Jarred L. Stratton Vestaburg, MI 9 DNS
10 6 HON 2350714 Trentyn L. Roelofs Cedar Springs, MI 10 DNS
DNS 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 03:47 pm
50 Wobbler**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / HON 3605907 Elizabeth Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 2 1
2 126 YAM 2322900 Evan Rodriguez Cedar Springs, MI 1 2
3 23 HON 2350712 Easton Sizemore Zeeland, MI 3 3
4 6 YAM 2367680 Kaelin Bailey Grant, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 03:47 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM 2367592 Barrett Wethington Big Rapids, MI 1 1
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4/ KTM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 1 1
2 852 KTM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 2 3
3 2 KTM 2367585 Travis Blain Muskegon, MI 4 2
4 4 KTM 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 3 4
5 94 YAM 3528594 Ezra S. Newman Big Rapids, MI 5 5
6 90 YAM 2363611 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 7 6
7 522 COB 3605522 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 6 7
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 03:47 pm
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 KAW 2302680 Jaiden M. Anderson Crystal, MI 1 1
2 109 KAW 2350717 Jake Smith Fremont, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 03:47 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 08 HON 2316908 Beckett Martin Tustin, MI 1 1
2 852 YAM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 3 2
3 4/ YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 2 3
4 48 HON 2311775 Dalton Miron Howard City, MI 5 5
5 94 YAM 3528594 Ezra S. Newman Big Rapids, MI 4 7
6 109 YAM 2350718 Carson Smith Fremont, MI 8 4
7 15 YAM 3192815 Mckay Barringer Bay City, MI 9 6
8 931 YAM 2322931 Karly Baird Lowell, MI 6 9
9 522 YAM 3605522 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 11 8
10 607 YAM 2363607 Gavin Smith Comstock Park, MI 7 12
11 90 YAM 2363611 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 10 10
12 527 HON 2363604 Braylen Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 12 11
13 59 YAM 2364359 Westin L. Stratton Vestaburg, MI 13 DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com