Powers Page 1 of 1
Sunday
07/01/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 03:20 pm
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 111 COB 3325736 Billy Kildee Traverse City, MI 1 3
3 94 COB 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 3 2
4 99 COB 2311851 Gavin Primeau Battle Creek, MI 6 4
5 965 KTM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 5 6
6 303 KTM 3124303 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 8 5
7 5 KTM 2322856 Cole A. Euwema Marion, MI 7 7
8 938 KTM 2322938 Weston Dull Clarksville, MI 4 DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 03:20 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KAW 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 1 1
2 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 3 2
3 279 YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 2 DNS
4 17 YAM 3124527 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI 4 DNS
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 KTM 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 47 KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 03:20 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 394 KAW 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 2 1
2 767 YAM 785794 John E. Grewe Rockford, MI 1 2
3 346 HON 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI 3 3
4 275 YAM 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI 4 4
5 46 YAM 889046 Jeffrey Ward Elkhart, IN 5 5
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 1 1
2 407 YAM 245407 Dan W. Chapel Hart, MI 2 2
3 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 4 3
4 553 KTM 321553 Chris Wright N Muskegon, MI 3 4
5 514 KTM 629514 James S. Stein Shelbyville, MI 5 5
6 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 03:20 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 KTM 719828 Christopher L. Elko Newaygo, MI 2 1
2 98 KTM 224196 Matthew A. Carpenter Zeeland, MI 1 2
3 977 YAM 268977 Caleb J. Kebler Lansing, MI 4 3
4 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 3 6
5 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 6 4
6 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 5 5
7 240 YAM 905556 Taten Gilman Holland, MI 7 7
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 814 KTM 447814 Matthew B. Seward Breckenridge, MI 1 1
2 4 YAM 897666 Jacob N. Gilginas Newaygo, MI 3 2
3 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 5 3
4 45 YAM 2362254 Aaron Barkley Buckley, MI 4 4
5 99 KAW 823832 Dylan A. Eacker Muskegon, MI 6 5
6 63 YAM 256163 Mitchell Highbaugh Elkhart, IN 2 DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 03:20 pm
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 HSK 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 2 1
2 88 KTM 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 1 5
3 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 4 3
4 529 YAM 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 7 2
5 107 YAM 2218517 Hunter Beattie Holton, MI 5 4
6 5 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 3 7
7 803 YAM 1077803 Dominik Delgado Ionia, MI 6 6
8 75 YAM 2254476 Wayne Peterson Muskegon, MI 10 8
9 25 KTM 2176130 Cody J. Price Wyoming, MI 9 9
10 716 YAM 2350716 Andrew Dolphin Comstock Park, MI 8 10
11 13 KTM 3563065 Dylan Spedowski Howard City, MI 11 11
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KAW 239711 Michael R. Benedict Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 11 KTM 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 2 2
3 917 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 22 KTM 823813 Dominic A. Dow Fremont, MI 4 4
5 292 KTM 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 5 5
6 39 KAW 3334175 Jacob Anderson Crystal, MI 6 DNF
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 03:20 pm
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 767 KAW 785794 John E. Grewe Rockford, MI 1 1
2 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 3 2
3 23 KAW 376659 Kyle K. Kohler Alma, MI 2 4
4 275 YAM 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI 5 3
5 101 YAM 443101 Matt Powers Fremont, MI 4 5
6 527 YAM 3323527 Troy Mohrland Holland, MI 6 6
7 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Wyoming, MI 7 7
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HSK 458053 Ryan Weatherby Alma, MI 1 1
2 1 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 2 2
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 1 1
2 370 HON 604553 John A. Korte North Street, MI 2 2
3 769 YAM 606769 Michael Root Caledonia, MI 3 3
4 205 HON 702205 James D. Quinn Caseville, MI 4 4
5 118 BET 520104 David Bennett Sandusky, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 03:20 pm
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 394 KAW 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 1 1
2 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 2 4
3 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 6 2
4 118 KAW 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 3 5
5 76 KTM 350076 Austin J. Wazny Merrill, MI 7 3
6 707 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 5 6
7 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 4 8
8 711 KTM 239711 Michael R. Benedict Muskegon, MI 8 7
9 342 YAM 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 9 9
10 11 KTM 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 10 10
11 382 KAW 359382 Jarred L. Stratton Vestaburg, MI 11 11
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 03:20 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1
2 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 706 KTM 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI 4 4
4 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 7 3
5 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI 5 5
6 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 3 7
7 11 KTM 2243383 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 6 6
8 / KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 8 8
9 303 KTM 3124303 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 11 9
10 528 KTM 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 10 10
11 226 KAW 2274314 Ryan Krol Rockford, MI 9 11
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 1 1
2 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 2 2
3 8 KTM 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 3 3
DNS 101 KTM 3124527 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 03:20 pm
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 342 YAM 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 1 1
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KAW 359382 Jarred L. Stratton Vestaburg, MI 1 1
2 729 KTM 2021732 Cody Whitten Twin Lake, MI 3 2
3 39 KAW 3334175 Jacob Anderson Crystal, MI 2 DNS
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 KAW 2311834 Zack Overkamp Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 986 HON 2311857 Shane Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 1 2
3 820 KAW 3046820 Corey Phelps Muskegon, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 03:20 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 KTM 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 2 2
3 357 HON 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 3 3
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 1 1
2 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 2 2
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 2 2
3 17/ YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 3 3
4 529 YAM 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 4 4
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 1 1
2 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 03:20 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1
DNS 101 KTM 3124527 Ty Van Antwerp Holland, MI DNS DNS
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Ravenna, MI 2 2
3 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 3 3
4 111 HSK 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 4 4
5 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 5 5
6 279 YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 6 DNS
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 YAM 2741377 Chance Barringer Bay City, MI 1 1
2 491 SUZ 2362309 Luke C. Bockheim Casnovia, MI 2 2
3 28 YAM 2311828 Ryder Newman Big Rapids, MI 4 3
4 423 KAW 2265955 Colton L. Havens Alma, MI 3 DNF
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 HON 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 03:20 pm
2 Stroke $$
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 767 YAM 785794 John E. Grewe Rockford, MI 1 1
2 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 19 KTM 719828 Christopher L. Elko Newaygo, MI 3 3
4 98 KTM 224196 Matthew A. Carpenter Zeeland, MI 4 4
5 76 KTM 350076 Austin J. Wazny Merrill, MI 5 5
6 977 YAM 268977 Caleb J. Kebler Lansing, MI 6 6
7 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 7 7
8 240 YAM 905556 Taten Gilman Holland, MI 8 8
9 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 9 9
10 707 KTM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 10 10
11 63 YAM 256163 Mitchell Highbaugh Elkhart, IN 11 11
12 346 HON 659459 Travis Pranger Whitehall, MI 12 12
13 101 YAM 443101 Matt Powers Fremont, MI 13 13
14 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 14 14
15 45 YAM 2362254 Aaron Barkley Buckley, MI 15 15
16 120 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 16 16
17 46 YAM 889046 Jeffrey Ward Elkhart, IN 17 17
DNF 107 YAM 2218517 Hunter Beattie Holton, MI DNF DNF
DNF 814 KTM 447814 Matthew B. Seward Breckenridge, MI DNF DNF
DNF 55 HSK 458053 Ryan Weatherby Alma, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 03:20 pm
50 Wobbler**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 HON 2350712 Easton Sizemore Zeeland, MI 1 1
2 59 YAM 2364359 Westin L. Stratton Vestaburg, MI 3 2
3 / HON 3605907 Elizabeth Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 2 3
4 586 YAM 2367586 Zayne Ward White Cloud, MI 4 4
5 6 YAM 2367680 Kaelin Bailey Grant, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 03:20 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 004 HON 2269736 Zackary R. Loucks Eaton Rapids, MI 3 2
2 852 YAM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 1 4
3 4/ YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 5 3
4 931 YAM 2322931 Karly Baird Lowell, MI 4 6
5 183 YAM 2283678 Jace Mercer Harrison, MI 2 8
6 94 YAM 3528594 Ezra S. Newman Big Rapids, MI 6 5
7 607 YAM 2363607 Gavin Smith Comstock Park, MI 11 1
8 18 YAM 2350722 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 8 10
9 48 HON 2311775 Dalton Miron Howard City, MI 12 7
10 15 YAM 3192815 Mckay Barringer Bay City, MI 10 9
11 109 YAM 2350718 Carson Smith Fremont, MI 7 12
12 215 YAM 2367604 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 9 11
13 527 HON 2363604 Braylen Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 13 13
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 03:20 pm
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 KAW 2302680 Jaiden M. Anderson Crystal, MI 1 1
DNF 109 KAW 2350717 Jake Smith Fremont, MI DNF DNS
Trailblazer Sr.**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 YAM 2083676 Maxx J. Powers Fremont, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 03:20 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM 2367592 Barrett Wethington Big Rapids, MI 1 1
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KTM 2367585 Travis Blain Muskegon, MI 1 2
2 4/ KTM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 4 1
3 4 KTM 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 3 3
4 852 KTM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 2 4
5 159 KTM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 5 5
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com