Powers Page 1 of 1
Big Air Motocross
08/11/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 05:44 pm
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 COB 3325736 Billy Kildee Traverse City, MI 1 1 30
2 082 COB 3550240 Paxton Mallory Howard City, MI 2 2 25
3 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 3 4 21
4 94 COB 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 4 5 18
5 321 COB 2310278 Elliott A. Kavanaugh Holly, MI 7 3 16
6 99 COB 2311851 Gavin Primeau Battle Creek, MI 6 6 15
7 24 KTM 3186788 Cayson Sharp West Olive, MI 5 8 14
8 965 KTM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI DNF 7 13
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 05:44 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 KTM 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 47/ KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 2 25
3 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Ravenna, MI 3 3 21
4 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 4 4 18
5 47 KTM 2846453 Jayden C. Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 5 5 16
6 111 HSK 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 7 6 15
7 994 SUZ 2086994 Cougar R. Dodson Lapeer, MI 6 7 14
8 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 8 8 13
9 4 KTM 2197159 Garett W. Muma Gladwin, MI 9 9 12
DNS / YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI DNS DNS
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 KAW 2272015 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 1 1 30
2 77 YAM 2741377 Chance Barringer Bay City, MI 2 2 25
3 922 YAM 3306238 Daniel Wemigwans Mt Pleasant, MI 4 3 21
4 9 YAM 3352774 Aiden Hacker Shelby, MI 5 4 18
5 75 SUZ 3506675 Ayden Aud Kimball, MI 6 5 16
6 423 KAW 2265955 Colton L. Havens Alma, MI 7 6 15
7 132 KTM 2272161 Mason Nitz Millington, MI 9 7 14
8 28 YAM 2311828 Ryder Newman Big Rapids, MI 8 9 13
9 100 KAW 2083676 Maxx J. Powers Fremont, MI 10 8 12
10 12 YAM 3406590 Elijah Bayes Norton Shores, MI 11 10 11
11 9/ YAM 2350715 Jaxen M. Robinson Cedar Springs, MI 3 DNS 10
DNF 611 KAW 3305611 Jj Wemigwans Mount Pleasant, MI DNF DNS
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 HON 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 639 KTM 3343639 Aleczandra Apsitis Brighton, MI 2 2 25
3 674 KAW 3506674 Hailey Aud Kimball, MI 3 DNS 21
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 05:44 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 615009 Randy Woodring Spring Lake, MI 1 1 30
2 394 KAW 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 2 2 25
3 846 YAM 641846 Corey Ryder Eastpointe, MI 3 4 21
4 757 YAM 619757 David Blizzard Kalamazoo, MI 4 5 18
5 902 HON 927902 Garrett Waligorski Big Rapids, MI DNS 3 16
6 275 YAM 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI 5 DNS 15
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HSK 458053 Ryan Weatherby Alma, MI 1 1 30
2 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 2 2 25
3 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 3 3 21
4 196 HON 450196 Jeff W. Aud Kimball, MI 5 4 18
5 88 Unk 2120973 Tony D. Wroblewski Holland, OH 4 5 16
6 931 HON 2943931 Tracie M. Kozak Fort Gratiot, MI 6 6 15
DNS 082 YAM 439082 Nick J. Mallory Howard City, MI DNS DNS
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 407 YAM 245407 Dan W. Chapel Hart, MI 2 1 30
2 771 KTM 433771 Dan Vanthomme Chesterfield, MI 1 2 25
3 808 YAM 651444 Robert M. Marshall Howell, MI 3 3 21
4 514 KTM 629514 James S. Stein Shelbyville, MI 4 5 18
5 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 6 4 16
6 553 KTM 321553 Chris Wright N Muskegon, MI 5 6 15
7 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 8 7 14
8 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 7 8 13
9 668 KTM 3317668 Mark Sheridan Washington, MI 9 9 12
10 190 YAM 635190 Jon D. Hansen Coleman, MI 10 10 11
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 05:44 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 1 1 30
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 KAW 387880 Jerry E. Lorenz Morrice, MI 1 1 30
2 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 3 2 25
3 827 HON 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 2 4 21
4 25 YAM 272415 Brandon M. Bringedahl Hudsonville, MI 4 3 18
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 365 HON 799365 Tyler S. Delaney Ovid, MI 2 1 30
2 981 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 1 2 25
3 553 KAW 2272162 Todd Miley Tawas, MI 4 5 21
4 236 KTM 567236 Trevor Vanthomme New Baltimore, MI 7 3 18
5 342 YAM 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 6 4 16
6 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 3 8 15
7 848 YAM 952343 Kevin Mogdics Ravenna, MI 5 7 14
8 315 YAM 1077315 Ethan E. Wright Rockford, MI 8 6 13
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 05:44 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 1 1 30
2 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 2 25
3 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 3 3 21
4 667 KTM 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Casco, MI 5 4 18
5 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 4 5 16
6 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI 6 6 15
7 362 KTM 3196362 Tony Longo Davison, MI 7 7 14
8 706 KTM 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI 9 8 13
9 189 KTM 2241189 William Noll Shelby Township, MI 8 9 12
10 90 HSK 3253847 Kolton Woyame Maumee, OH 10 11 11
11 22 KTM 3550577 Logan Hekker West Bloomfield, MI 13 12 10
12 226 YAM 2274314 Ryan Krol Rockford, MI 12 13 9
13 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 11 14 8
14 39 YAM 2206722 Chase Leadingham South Haven, MI 16 10 7
15 24 KTM 3186788 Cayson Sharp West Olive, MI 15 16 6
16 528 KTM 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 14 18 5
17 676 KAW 3506676 Korbyn Aud Kimball, MI 19 15 4
18 279 COB 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 17 17 3
19 301 KTM 2203301 Jesse Bueno Brooklyn, MI 18 DNS 2
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 1 1 30
2 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 2 2 25
3 875 KTM 2176875 Niklas W. Svenkesen Clarkston, MI 3 3 21
4 8 KTM 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 4 4 18
5 28 KTM 3251819 Kaden Woyame Maumee, OH 5 5 16
6 11 KTM 2206366 Brandon Duncan Grand Rapids, MI 6 7 15
7 485 KAW 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 8 6 14
8 639 KTM 3343639 Aleczandra Apsitis Brighton, MI 7 8 13
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 05:44 pm
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 1 1 30
2 281 YAM 2804281 Guy Sheridan Shelby Township, MI 2 2 25
3 769 YAM 606769 Michael Root Caledonia, MI 3 3 21
4 205 HON 702205 James D. Quinn Caseville, MI 4 4 18
5 118 BET 520104 David Bennett Sandusky, MI 5 5 16
6 84 YAM 347084 John Kreh Caro, MI 6 6 15
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 167 KAW 958317 Matt Guidas Saint Clair Sho, MI 2 1 30
2 659 KTM 726659 Andrew L. Martin Grand Blanc, MI 1 2 25
3 757 YAM 619757 David Blizzard Kalamazoo, MI 5 3 21
4 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 4 4 18
5 75 SUZ 897660 Peter L. Kipp Twin Lake, MI 3 5 16
6 24 KAW 2311834 Zack Overkamp Muskegon, MI 8 6 15
7 514 KTM 629514 James S. Stein Shelbyville, MI 7 7 14
8 986 HON 2311857 Shane Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 6 9 13
9 212 HON 2269737 Kyle E. Martin Shelby Township, MI 10 8 12
10 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 9 10 11
11 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 11 11 10
12 111 YAM 3529211 Jason Nieman Vestaburg, MI 13 12 9
13 226 HON 2758234 Shawn Randall Flushing, MI 12 13 8
14 710 YAM 2374955 Rj Hart Okemos, MI 14 14 7
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 1 1 30
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 05:44 pm
Quad 16-29
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 723 YAM 3122723 Tyler J. Gregg Lake Odessa, MI 1 1
2 35 HON 2259993 Jacob J. Gilbert Saginaw, MI 2 2
3 2 HON 3306018 Nolan Liszewski Ravenna, MI 3 3
4 47 HON 2263821 Clay Russell Marne, MI 4 4
Quad Women
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 YAM 3131533 Mckenna Sykes Algonac, MI 1 1
Quad Schoolboy Jr. 13-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 YAM 2946605 William Kostich Belleville, MI 2 1
2 227 HON 3393227 Trystin J. Chaney Wyandotte, MI 1 DNF
Quad 70 Production (6-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 651 Unk 2212651 Blaze V. Snyder Breckenridge, MI 1 1
2 00 Unk 2265950 Gerry L. Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 3 2
3 731 Unk 3281731 Payton Day Attica, MI 2 3
Quad 90 Modified (8-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 COB 3033410 Casey Fancher Bellevue, MI 2 1
2 23 Unk 3166758 Owen Ypma Lynn, MI 1 2
3 887 Unk 3272887 Sway Day Attica, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 05:44 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 KTM 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Ravenna, MI 2 2 25
3 357 HON 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 3 3 21
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 KTM 2092554 Jakob C. Wilson Owosso, MI 1 1 30
2 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 2 2 25
3 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 3 3 21
4 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 4 4 18
5 88 KTM 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 6 5 16
6 860 YAM 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 5 6 15
7 01 KAW 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 05:44 pm
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 KAW 387880 Jerry E. Lorenz Morrice, MI 1 1 30
2 088 HON 2350713 Max Smith Newaygo, MI 3 2 25
3 827 HON 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 2 4 21
4 394 KAW 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 4 3 18
5 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 5 5 16
6 91 KAW 239711 Michael R. Benedict Muskegon, MI 6 7 15
7 11 KTM 1100962 Brady P. Fruge Harrison, MI 8 6 14
8 707 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 7 9 13
9 848 YAM 952343 Kevin Mogdics Ravenna, MI 9 8 12
10 11/ KTM 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 10 10 11
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 615009 Randy Woodring Spring Lake, MI 1 1 30
2 23 KAW 376659 Kyle K. Kohler Alma, MI 2 2 25
3 902 HON 927902 Garrett Waligorski Big Rapids, MI 3 3 21
4 706 HON 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 4 4 18
5 669 HON 782669 Chris C. Phillips Jenison, MI 5 5 16
6 230 Unk 1081230 Josh A. Bingham Houghton Lake, MI 7 6 15
7 256 YAM 3192056 Mike Mcleod Caledonia, MI 8 7 14
8 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Caledonia, MI 6 DNS 13
DNF 275 YAM 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI DNF DNS
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HSK 458053 Ryan Weatherby Alma, MI 1 1 30
2 771 KTM 433771 Dan Vanthomme Chesterfield, MI 2 2 25
3 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 4 3 21
4 808 YAM 651444 Robert M. Marshall Howell, MI 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 05:44 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 994 SUZ 2086994 Cougar R. Dodson Lapeer, MI 2 1 30
2 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 1 2 25
3 007 KTM 2272164 Brennan Zerby Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 21
4 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 4 4 18
5 8 KTM 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 5 5 16
6 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI 6 6 15
7 362 KTM 3196362 Tony Longo Davison, MI 7 DNS 14
8 485 KAW 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 8 DNS 13
DNF 9/ YAM 2350715 Jaxen M. Robinson Cedar Springs, MI DNF DNS
DNS 611 KAW 3305611 Jj Wemigwans Mount Pleasant, MI DNS DNS
DNS 39 YAM 2206722 Chase Leadingham South Haven, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 05:44 pm
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 1 30
2 20 KTM 2092554 Jakob C. Wilson Owosso, MI 2 2 25
3 51 HSK 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 5 3 21
4 88 KTM 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 4 5 18
5 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 6 4 16
6 529 YAM 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 7 6 15
7 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 3 10 14
8 44 YAM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 8 7 13
9 25 KTM 2176130 Cody J. Price Wyoming, MI 10 8 12
10 13 KTM 3563065 Dylan Spedowski Howard City, MI 9 9 11
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11/ KTM 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 1 2 30
2 900 YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI 3 3 25
3 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 5 4 21
4 348 YAM 969348 Austyn M. Stemler Portland, MI 4 5 18
5 752 YAM 1089752 Keaton Carrothers Hartland, MI 9 1 16
6 917 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 2 9 15
7 / KAW 902425 Brennan Walters Rockford, MI 8 6 14
8 860 YAM 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 7 7 13
9 117 HON 2204916 Ayden Arnone Pentwater, MI 6 10 12
10 22 KTM 823813 Dominic A. Dow Fremont, MI 10 11 11
11 55 HON 2246206 Troy Packer Mount Pleasant, MI 15 8 10
12 292 KTM 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 12 12 9
13 95 HON 2279330 Dakota Groenendal Rockford, MI 11 14 8
14 812 YAM 878812 Cory A. Elkins East Leroy, MI 14 15 7
15 15 YAM 3099015 Aaron Lutterloh Trufant, MI 13 17 6
16 302 HON 2203302 Jake Bueno Brooklyn, MI 19 13 5
17 39 KAW 3334175 Jacob Anderson Crystal, MI 18 16 4
18 675 HON 835861 Tristan Munger Lewiston, MI 16 18 3
19 72 YAM 2010519 Justin D. Neville Commerce Townsh, MI 20 19 2
20 566 HON 2310204 David E. Vanness Bay City, MI 23 20 1
21 710 YAM 2374955 Rj Hart Okemos, MI 24 21
22 57 KTM 2365057 Cameron Jorgensen South Haven, MI 22 23
23 29 SUZ 2374954 Noah Fitzgerald-hopkins Muskegon, MI 25 22
24 208 YAM 2217208 Aidan J. Lynch Eaton Rapids, MI 17 DNS
25 709 KAW 2272163 Austin Hager Tawas, MI 21 DNS
26 222 KAW 2374957 Chase Pickett South Haven, MI 26 DNS
DNF x HON 2272172 Dakota Bliss Grant, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 05:44 pm
Quad A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 835 HON 829835 Mike R. Caron Clinton Townshi, MI 1 1
Quad B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 YAM 3131532 Blake Sykes Algonac, MI 1 1
2 723 YAM 3122723 Tyler J. Gregg Lake Odessa, MI 3 2
3 2 HON 3306018 Nolan Liszewski Ravenna, MI 2 3
4 51 YAM 683603 Ron D. Spindler Midland, MI 4 4
5 32 YAM 3330775 Collin Siple Pierson, MI 5 DNS
Quad C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 SUZ 0262612 Jeremy Dunn Nashville, MI 2 1
2 35 HON 2259993 Jacob J. Gilbert Saginaw, MI 1 2
3 669 HON 2233762 Jeremy T. Crowley Ravenna, MI 4 3
4 47 HON 2263821 Clay Russell Marne, MI 3 4
Quad 30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 YAM 399448 Christopher D. Ice Shepherd, MI 1 1
2 57 SUZ 2664857 Trent Gordenski Delton, MI 2 2
Quad 40+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 45 HON 376345 Jamie J. Greenman Niles, MI 1 1
Quad Super-mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 HON 3033410 Casey Fancher Bellevue, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 05:44 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / KTM 2176875 Niklas W. Svenkesen Clarkston, MI 1 1 30
2 994 SUZ 2086994 Cougar R. Dodson Lapeer, MI 3 2 25
3 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 2 3 21
4 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 4 4 18
5 707 HSK 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Casco, MI 6 5 16
6 007 KTM 2272164 Brennan Zerby Grand Rapids, MI 5 7 15
7 x KTM 3251819 Kaden Woyame Maumee, OH 7 6 14
DNS 279 YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI DNS DNS
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47/ KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 30
2 47 KTM 2846453 Jayden C. Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 2 2 25
3 938 KTM 2086938 Dylan D. Stouder Ira, MI 4 3 21
4 4 KTM 2197159 Garett W. Muma Gladwin, MI 3 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 05:44 pm
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 529 YAM 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 1 1 30
2 917 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 3 2 25
3 781 HON 861781 Drew Mercure Pinckney, MI 2 DNS 21
4 302 HON 2203302 Jake Bueno Brooklyn, MI DNS 5 18
DNF 120 YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI DNF DSQ
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 981 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 1 1 30
2 4 YAM 897666 Jacob N. Gilginas Newaygo, MI 2 2 25
3 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 4 3 21
4 342 YAM 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 3 5 18
5 236 KTM 567236 Trevor Vanthomme New Baltimore, MI 5 4 16
6 413 SUZ 272413 Tyler B. Bringedahl Hudsonville, MI 6 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 05:44 pm
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 1 1 30
2 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 2 2 25
3 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 3 21
4 072 YAM 548072 Casie Lambert Eagle, MI 4 4 18
5 201 KTM 2243359 Sydney O. Munoz Scottville, MI 5 5 16
6 556 YAM 219556 Melissa Krueger Indian River, MI 6 6 15
7 74 KTM 2906074 Grace Stephens Portland, MI 7 7 14
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 91 KAW 239711 Michael R. Benedict Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 706 HON 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 4 3 25
3 659 KTM 726659 Andrew L. Martin Grand Blanc, MI 5 4 21
4 752 YAM 1089752 Keaton Carrothers Hartland, MI 10 2 18
5 951 HON 2367589 Brett J. Ennenga Spring Lake, MI 8 5 16
6 39 KAW 3334175 Jacob Anderson Crystal, MI 7 6 15
7 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 2 11 14
8 824 HSK 2311806 Dylan Derus Midland, MI 9 7 13
9 88 Unk 2120973 Tony D. Wroblewski Holland, OH 11 8 12
10 13 KTM 3563065 Dylan Spedowski Howard City, MI 13 10 11
11 / KAW 902425 Brennan Walters Rockford, MI 3 DNF 10
12 566 HON 2310204 David E. Vanness Bay City, MI 15 9 9
13 9 KAW 3303188 Tommy Wemigwans Mt Pleasant, MI 6 DNS 8
14 208 YAM 2217208 Aidan J. Lynch Eaton Rapids, MI 12 DNS 7
15 51 YAM 683603 Ron D. Spindler Midland, MI 14 DNS 6
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 05:44 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4/ KTM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 30
2 2 KTM 2367585 Travis Blain Muskegon, MI 3 2 25
3 4 KTM 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 2 3 21
4 852 KTM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 4 4 18
5 607 KTM 2363607 Gavin Smith Comstock Park, MI 5 6 16
6 90 YAM 2363611 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 7 5 15
7 159 KTM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 6 7 14
8 94 YAM 3528594 Ezra S. Newman Big Rapids, MI 8 8 13
9 / KTM 3046540 Reed Stemler Portland, MI 9 9 12
10 46 YAM 3647589 Levi Leddy Saginaw, MI 10 10 11
11 678 YAM 3506678 Milynn Aud Kimball, MI 11 11 10
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 05:44 pm
Quad 50 Limited Stock (4-6)**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 Unk 2248634 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 1 1
Quad 50 Production CVT (6-8)**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 COB 2374958 Camryn Ice Shepherd, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 05:44 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 727 COB 3562519 Jayce Homick Otisville, MI 1 1
2 11 KTM 2367592 Barrett Wethington Big Rapids, MI 2 2
3 23 KTM 2350712 Easton Sizemore Zeeland, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 05:44 pm
50 Wobbler**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 02 YAM 2367590 Kacen Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 / HON 3605907 Elizabeth Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 2 2
3 301 YAM 3693301 Colton Jager Kentwood, MI 3 3
4 586 YAM 2367586 Zayne Ward White Cloud, MI 4 4
5 104 YAM 2267608 Joslyn Ross Ravenna, MI 5 5
6 4 YAM 3551544 Everett Blizzard Kalamazoo, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 05:44 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 852 YAM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 2 1 30
2 4/ YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 1 2 25
3 922 YAM 2254237 Wyatt J. Marshall Millington, MI 3 3 21
4 004 HON 2269736 Zackary R. Loucks Eaton Rapids, MI 5 4 18
5 90 YAM 2363611 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 4 6 16
6 727 YAM 3562519 Jayce Homick Otisville, MI 7 5 15
7 931 YAM 2322931 Karly Baird Lowell, MI 8 7 14
8 48 HON 2311775 Dalton Miron Howard City, MI 10 8 13
9 94 YAM 3528594 Ezra S. Newman Big Rapids, MI 9 10 12
10 651 YAM 2266651 Colton Whaley Belding, MI 11 9 11
11 3 HON 2274956 Joey Betten Grand Rapids, MI 13 11 10
12 540 YAM 3046540 Reed Stemler Portland, MI 12 13 9
13 18 YAM 2321809 Tate Claerhout Cass City, MI 14 12 8
14 607 YAM 2363607 Gavin Smith Comstock Park, MI 6 DNF 7
15 46 YAM 3647589 Levi Leddy Saginaw, MI 16 15 6
16 73 YAM 2248634 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 18 14 5
17 638 YAM 3343638 Jolin Apsitis Brighton, MI 17 16 4
18 23 KTM 2350712 Easton Sizemore Zeeland, MI 15 18 3
19 695 YAM 2361695 Mayson Merchant Grand Rapids, MI 19 17 2
20 527 HON 2363604 Braylen Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 20 19 1
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 05:44 pm
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 328 KAW 2272158 Kamden Cimock Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 30
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 KAW 2302680 Jaiden M. Anderson Crystal, MI 1 1 30
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com