Powers Page 1 of 1
Big Air
08/12/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 04:21 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 852 KTM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 1 1
2 159 KTM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 2 2
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 COB 3325736 Billy Kildee Traverse City, MI 1 1
2 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 94 COB 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 3 3
4 321 COB 2310278 Elliott A. Kavanaugh Holly, MI 6 4
5 24 KTM 3186788 Cayson Sharp West Olive, MI 5 5
6 938 KTM 2322938 Weston Dull Clarksville, MI 4 6
7 99 COB 2311851 Gavin Primeau Battle Creek, MI 7 7
8 965 KTM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 8 8
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 04:21 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47/ KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 2
2 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Ravenna, MI 2 3
3 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 3 4
4 111 HSK 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 4 5
5 47 KTM 2846453 Jayden C. Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 5 6
6 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 6 7
7 66 KTM 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI DNF 1
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 986 YAM 2233986 Cameron D. Giesey Holly, MI 1 2
2 72 KAW 2272015 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 3 1
3 77 YAM 2741377 Chance Barringer Bay City, MI 2 3
4 75 SUZ 3506675 Ayden Aud Kimball, MI 4 4
5 132 KTM 2272161 Mason Nitz Millington, MI 5 5
6 423 KAW 2265955 Colton L. Havens Alma, MI 6 6
7 28 YAM 2311828 Ryder Newman Big Rapids, MI 8 7
8 100 KAW 2083676 Maxx J. Powers Fremont, MI 7 8
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 HON 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI 1 2
2 639 KTM 3343639 Aleczandra Apsitis Brighton, MI DNF 1
DNS 674 KAW 3506674 Hailey Aud Kimball, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 04:21 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 615009 Randy Woodring Spring Lake, MI 1 1
2 394 KAW 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 2 2
3 902 HON 927902 Garrett Waligorski Big Rapids, MI 3 3
4 952 KTM 343952 Troy White Grand Rapids, MI 5 4
5 846 YAM 641846 Corey Ryder Eastpointe, MI 4 5
6 128 YAM 478128 Kody G. Scannell Clio, MI 6 6
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 196 HON 450196 Jeff W. Aud Kimball, MI 1 1
2 931 HON 2943931 Tracie M. Kozak Fort Gratiot, MI 2 2
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 450 YAM 350450 Sean Newman Big Rapids, MI 1 1
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KAW 754719 Todd Dehoop Hudsonville, MI 1 1
2 407 YAM 245407 Dan W. Chapel Hart, MI 3 2
3 771 KTM 433771 Dan Vanthomme Chesterfield, MI 2 3
4 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 4 4
5 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 5 5
6 668 KTM 3317668 Mark Sheridan Washington, MI 6 6
7 190 YAM 635190 Jon D. Hansen Coleman, MI 7 7
8 839 YAM 2263839 Ronald B. Smith Portland, MI 8 8
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 04:21 pm
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 KTM 2092554 Jakob C. Wilson Owosso, MI 2 1
2 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 2
3 51 HSK 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 4 3
4 88 KTM 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 5 4
5 529 YAM 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 6 5
6 43 YAM 2206360 Preston Ricker Cedar Springs, MI 8 7
7 44 YAM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 11 6
8 9 YAM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 9 8
9 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 7 10
10 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Caledonia, MI 10 9
11 17/ YAM 834901 Tyler R. Archambault Mancelona, MI 3 DNF
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 1 2
2 11 KTM 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 3 1
3 302 HON 2203302 Jake Bueno Brooklyn, MI 4 3
4 348 YAM 969348 Austyn M. Stemler Portland, MI 5 4
5 22 KTM 823813 Dominic A. Dow Fremont, MI 6 6
6 812 YAM 878812 Cory A. Elkins East Leroy, MI 7 7
7 752 YAM 1089752 Keaton Carrothers Hartland, MI 2 12
8 917 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 10 5
9 709 KAW 2272163 Austin Hager Tawas, MI 8 8
10 292 KTM 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 9 9
11 72 YAM 2010519 Justin D. Neville Commerce Townsh, MI 11 10
12 778 YAM 2311778 River Mccloskey Grant, MI 12 11
DNS 39 KAW 3334175 Jacob Anderson Crystal, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 04:21 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 3 2
3 707 KTM 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Casco, MI 5 3
4 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 4 5
5 183 HSK 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 7 4
6 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI 6 6
7 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 1 13
8 362 KTM 3196362 Tony Longo Davison, MI 8 7
9 706 KTM 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI 10 8
10 90 HSK 3253847 Kolton Woyame Maumee, OH 11 12
11 189 KTM 2241189 William Noll Shelby Township, MI 9 15
12 39 YAM 2206722 Chase Leadingham South Haven, MI 15 10
13 303 KTM 3124303 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 14 11
14 22 KTM 3550577 Logan Hekker West Bloomfield, MI 13 14
15 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 12 16
16 528 KTM 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 17 17
17 226 YAM 2274314 Ryan Krol Rockford, MI 16 18
18 279 COB 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 18 19
19 24 KTM 3186788 Cayson Sharp West Olive, MI DNS 9
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 1 1
2 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 2 2
3 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 3 3
4 8 KTM 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 4 4
5 28 KTM 3251819 Kaden Woyame Maumee, OH 5 5
6 639 KTM 3343639 Aleczandra Apsitis Brighton, MI 6 6
7 676 KAW 3506676 Korbyn Aud Kimball, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 04:21 pm
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 394 KAW 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 2 2
2 98 KTM 224196 Matthew A. Carpenter Zeeland, MI 4 1
3 86 KTM 2774751 Caleb Carter Leicester, NC 1 6
4 088 HON 2350713 Max Smith Newaygo, MI 5 3
5 959 KTM 224548 Parker J. Folkert Byron Center, MI 3 5
6 91 KAW 239711 Michael R. Benedict Muskegon, MI 6 7
7 483 YAM 311483 Nicholas J. Wickerham Belding, MI 12 4
8 11 KTM 1100962 Brady P. Fruge Harrison, MI 7 9
9 342 YAM 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 9 8
10 707 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 10 10
11 11/ KTM 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 11 12
12 970 HON 528970 Aaron D. Laughlin Marion, MI 13 11
13 127 KTM 2374967 Cole S. Winston Holland, MI 8 DNS
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 615009 Randy Woodring Spring Lake, MI 2 1
2 902 HON 927902 Garrett Waligorski Big Rapids, MI 4 2
3 23 KAW 376659 Kyle K. Kohler Alma, MI 3 3
4 706 HON 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 5 4
5 985 KTM 2233985 Anthony V. Palazzolo Holly, MI 7 5
6 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Caledonia, MI 6 6
7 25 HON 754719 Todd Dehoop Hudsonville, MI 1 DNS
DNS 256 YAM 3192056 Mike Mcleod Caledonia, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 04:21 pm
Quad Women
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 YAM 3131533 Mckenna Sykes Algonac, MI 1 1
Quad Schoolboy Jr. 13-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 227 HON 3393227 Trystin J. Chaney Wyandotte, MI 1 1
2 1 YAM 2946605 William Kostich Belleville, MI 2 2
Quad 70 Production (6-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 651 Unk 2212651 Blaze V. Snyder Breckenridge, MI 1 1
2 731 Unk 3281731 Payton Day Attica, MI 3 2
3 00 Unk 2265950 Gerry L. Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 2 3
4 63 COB 3482710 Jayden Bower Sheridan, MI 4 4
Quad 90 Modified (8-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 HON 3033410 Casey Fancher Bellevue, MI 1 1
2 887 Unk 3272887 Sway Day Attica, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 04:21 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KTM 2176875 Niklas W. Svenkesen Clarkston, MI 1 1
2 / YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 3 2
3 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 2 3
4 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 4 5
5 x KTM 3251819 Kaden Woyame Maumee, OH 6 4
6 707 KTM 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Casco, MI 5 6
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47/ KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 47 KTM 2846453 Jayden C. Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 938 KTM 2086938 Dylan D. Stouder Ira, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 04:21 pm
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 HON 431010 Kendra L. Brocker Newaygo, MI 1 1
2 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 2 2
3 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 3
4 74 KTM 2906074 Grace Stephens Portland, MI 5 4
5 201 KTM 2243359 Sydney O. Munoz Scottville, MI 4 5
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 1 1
2 281 YAM 2804281 Guy Sheridan Shelby Township, MI 2 2
3 769 YAM 606769 Michael Root Caledonia, MI 3 3
4 205 HON 702205 James D. Quinn Caseville, MI 4 4
5 118 BET 520104 David Bennett Sandusky, MI 5 5
6 84 YAM 347084 John Kreh Caro, MI 6 6
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 167 KAW 958317 Matt Guidas Saint Clair Sho, MI 1 1
2 524 KTM 901003 Andrew M. Shafer Clio, MI 2 2
3 714 SUZ 2208440 Brooks Lesert Jr Caledonia, MI 4 4
4 400 KTM 457400 John White Grand Rapids, MI 3 6
5 911 YAM 3573480 Eric Howard Grand Rapids, MI 7 3
6 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 5 5
7 212 HON 2269737 Kyle E. Martin Shelby Township, MI 8 7
8 986 HON 2311857 Shane Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 6 10
9 24 KAW 2311834 Zack Overkamp Muskegon, MI 9 8
10 985 KTM 2233985 Anthony V. Palazzolo Holly, MI 10 9
11 567 KAW 3327567 Patrick Saxton Ludington, MI 11 11
12 815 HON 759815 Nathan Wolfgang Elwell, MI 12 12
13 839 YAM 2263839 Ronald B. Smith Portland, MI 13 14
14 79 KTM 311179 Dan A. Baird Lowell, MI 15 13
15 321 KTM 262915 Andrew Kavanaugh Holly, MI 14 DNS
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 427 SUZ 2276738 Cole V. Elkins Tustin, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 04:21 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 98 KTM 224196 Matthew A. Carpenter Zeeland, MI 2 1
2 86 KTM 2774751 Caleb Carter Leicester, NC 1 2
3 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 3 3
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 981 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 1 2
2 4 YAM 897666 Jacob N. Gilginas Newaygo, MI 3 3
3 17 KAW 834901 Tyler R. Archambault Mancelona, MI 2 4
4 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 6 1
5 829 YAM 214829 Kameron R. Kessner Kingsley, MI 4 5
6 236 KTM 567236 Trevor Vanthomme New Baltimore, MI 5 7
7 900 YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI 7 6
8 881 HON 2221811 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 8 8
9 17/ SUZ 691317 Arron A. Burmania Dorr, MI 9 DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 04:21 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KTM 2176875 Niklas W. Svenkesen Clarkston, MI 1 1
2 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 2 2
3 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 4 3
4 8 KTM 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 3 5
5 667 KTM 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Casco, MI 5 4
6 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI 6 6
7 4 HSK 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 7 7
8 303 KTM 3124303 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 8 8
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 KTM 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Ravenna, MI 1 2
3 357 HON 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 4 3
4 354 KAW 2006354 Roman D. Sparrer Brown City, MI 3 4
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 04:21 pm
Quad A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 835 HON 829835 Mike R. Caron Clinton Townshi, MI 1 1
2 221 KTM 2322904 Josh Bouwkamp Casnovia, MI 2 2
Quad B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 YAM 3131532 Blake Sykes Algonac, MI 1 1
2 2 HON 3306018 Nolan Liszewski Ravenna, MI 2 2
3 51 YAM 683603 Ron D. Spindler Midland, MI 3 3
Quad C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 35 HON 2259993 Jacob J. Gilbert Saginaw, MI 1 1
2 74 YAM 2316920 Zachary D. Eling Mc Bain, MI 3 2
3 47 HON 2263821 Clay Russell Marne, MI 5 3
4 3 SUZ 0262612 Jeremy Dunn Nashville, MI 2 DNS
5 68 HON 2271742 Trevor D. Hayes Adrian, MI 4 DNS
6 915 YAM 2247179 Shawn O'leary Wyoming, MI 6 DNS
Quad 16-29
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 723 YAM 3122723 Tyler J. Gregg Lake Odessa, MI 1 1
Quad 30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 SUZ 2664857 Trent Gordenski Delton, MI 1 1
2 4 YAM 399448 Christopher D. Ice Shepherd, MI 2 2
Quad 40+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 45 HON 376345 Jamie J. Greenman Niles, MI 1 1
Quad Super-mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 Unk 3166758 Owen Ypma Lynn, MI 1 1
DNF 500 HON 2264500 Camryn W. Mallory Pigeon, MI DNF DNS
Quad Youth Open Class (6-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 HON 3033410 Casey Fancher Bellevue, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 04:21 pm
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 529 YAM 2212251 Hunter W. Smith Frankfort, MI 3 1
2 917 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 302 HON 2203302 Jake Bueno Brooklyn, MI 1 3
4 881 HON 2221811 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 4 4
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 98 KTM 224196 Matthew A. Carpenter Zeeland, MI 2 1
2 86 KTM 2774751 Caleb Carter Leicester, NC 1 2
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 088 HON 2350713 Max Smith Newaygo, MI 1 1
2 981 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 3 2
3 483 YAM 311483 Nicholas J. Wickerham Belding, MI 4 3
4 959 KTM 224548 Parker J. Folkert Byron Center, MI 2 7
5 084 KTM 883705 Collin A. Springer Muskegon, MI 6 4
6 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 7 6
7 342 YAM 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 9 5
8 127 KTM 2374967 Cole S. Winston Holland, MI 5 DNS
9 553 KAW 2272162 Todd Miley Tawas, MI 8 DNS
10 17 SUZ 691317 Arron A. Burmania Dorr, MI 10 DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 04:21 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 KTM 2092554 Jakob C. Wilson Owosso, MI 1 2
2 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 3 1
3 88 KTM 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 4 3
4 860 YAM 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 2 5
5 44 YAM 2127829 Logan R. Wellman Pinckney, MI 5 4
6 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 6 6
7 72 YAM 2010519 Justin D. Neville Commerce Townsh, MI 8 7
8 9 YAM 1108792 Matthew Taylor Erie, MI 9 8
9 354 KAW 2006354 Roman D. Sparrer Brown City, MI 7 DNS
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 91 KAW 239711 Michael R. Benedict Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 3 2
3 706 HON 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 4 3
4 714 SUZ 2208440 Brooks Lesert Jr Caledonia, MI 5 4
5 11 KTM 1100962 Brady P. Fruge Harrison, MI 2 7
6 88/ Unk 2120973 Tony D. Wroblewski Holland, OH 6 5
7 111 YAM 3529211 Jason Nieman Vestaburg, MI 7 6
DNS 39 KAW 3334175 Jacob Anderson Crystal, MI DNS DNS
DNS 377 KAW 862377 Logan Warner Spring Lake, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 04:21 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4/ KTM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 1 1
2 2 KTM 2367585 Travis Blain Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 4 KTM 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 3 3
4 607 YAM 2363607 Gavin Smith Comstock Park, MI 5 5
5 852 KTM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 7 4
6 90 YAM 2363611 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 6 6
7 651 YAM 2266651 Colton Whaley Belding, MI 4 9
8 / KTM 3046540 Reed Stemler Portland, MI 9 7
9 159 KTM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 8 8
10 522 YAM 3605522 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 10 10
11 678 YAM 3506678 Milynn Aud Kimball, MI 11 11
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 04:21 pm
50 Wobbler**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / HON 3605907 Elizabeth Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 2 1
2 301 YAM 3693301 Colton Jager Kentwood, MI 1 4
3 02 YAM 2367590 Kacen Fitzgerald Muskegon, MI 4 2
4 586 YAM 2367586 Zayne Ward White Cloud, MI 5 3
5 836 YAM 2362836 Hunter M. Palazzolo Holly, MI 3 DNS
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 04:21 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 727 YAM 3562519 Jayce Homick Otisville, MI 2 1
2 4/ YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 1 2
3 08 HON 2316908 Beckett Martin Tustin, MI 3 3
4 607 YAM 2363607 Gavin Smith Comstock Park, MI 5 4
5 183 YAM 2283678 Jace Mercer Harrison, MI 6 5
6 931 YAM 2322931 Karly Baird Lowell, MI 8 7
7 90 YAM 2363611 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 7 8
8 48 HON 2311775 Dalton Miron Howard City, MI 11 6
9 94 YAM 3528594 Ezra S. Newman Big Rapids, MI 10 9
10 73 YAM 2248634 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 9 11
11 540 YAM 3046540 Reed Stemler Portland, MI 12 10
12 922 YAM 2254237 Wyatt J. Marshall Millington, MI 4 DNF
13 651 YAM 2266651 Colton Whaley Belding, MI 14 12
14 638 YAM 3343638 Jolin Apsitis Brighton, MI 15 13
15 522 YAM 3605522 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 16 14
16 695 YAM 2361695 Mayson Merchant Grand Rapids, MI 13 18
17 126 YAM 2322900 Evan Rodriguez Cedar Springs, MI 18 15
18 23 HON 2350712 Easton Sizemore Zeeland, MI 17 17
19 527 HON 2363604 Braylen Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 19 16
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 04:21 pm
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 KAW 2302680 Jaiden M. Anderson Crystal, MI 1 1
2 51 HON 2374971 Denver Erhardt Grant, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 04:21 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 727 COB 3562519 Jayce Homick Otisville, MI 1 1
2 11 KTM 2367592 Barrett Wethington Big Rapids, MI 2 2
3 23 KTM 2350712 Easton Sizemore Zeeland, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 04:21 pm
Quad 50 Limited Stock (4-6)**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 Unk 2248634 Levi Zimmer Marne, MI 1 1
Quad 50 Production CVT (6-8)**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 COB 2374958 Camryn Ice Shepherd, MI 1 1
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com