Powers Page 1 of 1
Saturday Big Air
09/22/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 03:47 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 75 COB 2310211 Ryder J. Snelgrove Essex, ON 1 1
2 037 COB 3345037 Landon Lanczak Kawkawlin, MI 2 2
3 21 KTM 3285021 Aedan Campbell Eaton Rapids, MI 3 3
4 852 KTM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 4 4
5 651 KTM 2266651 Colton Whaley Belding, MI 5 5
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 81 COB 2202839 Nathan J. Snelgrove Essex, ON 1 1
2 111 COB 3325736 Billy Kildee Traverse City, MI 2 2
3 416 COB 2202813 Hunter R. Delp Eaton Rapids, MI 3 3
4 321 COB 2310278 Elliott A. Kavanaugh Holly, MI 6 4
5 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 5 5
6 94 COB 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 4 6
7 965 KTM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 7 7
8 99 COB 2311851 Gavin Primeau Battle Creek, MI 10 8
9 730 KTM 3305730 Adam Woolery Cheboygan, MI 9 9
10 936 KTM 2363580 Colin Kramer Boon, MI 8 10
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 03:47 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 667 KTM 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Casco, MI 1 1
2 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 2
3 465 KTM 2199465 Logan E. Skover Imlay City, MI 4 3
4 8 KTM 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 3 5
5 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 5 4
6 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI 6 6
7 485 KAW 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 7 7
8 303 KTM 3124303 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 8 8
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 111 HSK 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 4 2
3 24 KTM 2156695 Kayden J. Keller Exeter, ON 3 3
4 279 YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 5 4
5 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 6 5
6 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 2 DNS
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 YAM 2741377 Chance Barringer Bay City, MI 1 1
2 72 KAW 2272015 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 2 2
3 986 HSK 2233986 Cameron D. Giesey Holly, MI 3 3
4 9 YAM 3352774 Aiden Hacker Shelby, MI 4 4
5 68 YAM 2380633 Mikey Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 5 5
6 28 YAM 2311828 Ryder Newman Big Rapids, MI 6 6
7 100 KAW 2083676 Maxx J. Powers Fremont, MI 8 7
8 12 YAM 3406590 Elijah Bayes Norton Shores, MI 7 8
9 4 YAM 3349093 Ray Hacker Shelby, MI 9 9
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 938 KTM 2086938 Dylan D. Stouder Ira, MI DNS 1
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 HON 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 707 KAW 2741895 Sydney L. Plath Nunica, MI 2 2
3 327 KTM 3217393 Jordan Stollfuss Dearborn, MI 3 3
4 22 HON 2217213 Chloe K. Beardsley South Lyon, MI 4 4
5 875 KTM 2311875 Avery M. Palazzolo Holly, MI 5 5
6 674 KAW 3506674 Hailey Aud Kimball, MI 6 DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 03:47 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 615009 Randy Woodring Spring Lake, MI 1 1
2 394 KAW 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 2 2
3 899 YAM 638899 Justen T. Robertson Battle Creek, MI 3 3
4 902 HON 927902 Garrett Waligorski Big Rapids, MI 4 4
5 846 YAM 641846 Corey Ryder Eastpointe, MI 6 5
6 298 KTM 440298 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 5 6
7 128 YAM 478128 Kody G. Scannell Clio, MI 7 7
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 417 HON 263649 Nicholas Mcnenly Flint, MI 1 1
2 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 2 2
3 196 HON 450196 Jeff W. Aud Kimball, MI 3 3
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 407 YAM 245407 Dan W. Chapel Hart, MI 1 1
2 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 3 2
3 808 YAM 651444 Robert M. Marshall Howell, MI 2 3
4 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 4 4
5 553 KTM 321553 Chris Wright N Muskegon, MI 5 5
6 514 KTM 629514 James S. Stein Shelbyville, MI 6 6
7 11 SUZ 1093495 Gregory Ward Otisville, MI 8 7
8 40 HON 440446 Todd J. Lane Norton Shores, MI 7 8
9 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 9 9
10 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 10 10
11 55 HON 641504 Philip L. Peyton Howell, MI 11 11
12 190 YAM 635190 Jon D. Hansen Coleman, MI 12 12
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 03:47 pm
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17/ HON 2010517 Keiton T. Bell Burton, MI 1 DNS
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / KTM 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 3 2
3 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 2 3
4 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 4 4
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11/ KTM 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 2 1
2 325 KAW 860325 Damon R. Nadrasik Schoolcraft, MI 1 2
3 22 KTM 823813 Dominic A. Dow Fremont, MI 3 3
4 812 YAM 878812 Cory A. Elkins East Leroy, MI 4 4
5 292 HON 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 6 5
6 97 YAM 2301585 Konor Eberly Nashville, MI 8 6
7 617 KTM 3605617 Kurtis D. Burmeister Grand Rapids, MI 9 7
8 161 KTM 851161 Eric J. Redmon Muskegon, MI 10 8
9 533 KAW 311476 Brice A. Hammond Flint, MI 7 13
10 611 YAM 3301088 Aaron Booms Burt, MI 5 15
11 57/ KAW 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 12 9
12 566 HON 2310204 David E. Vanness Bay City, MI 13 10
13 590 SUZ 2380638 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 11 12
14 57 KTM 2365057 Cameron Jorgensen South Haven, MI 14 11
15 109 YAM 0000000 Joseph Dean Allendale, MI 16 16
16 222 KAW 2380657 Chase Puckett South Haven, MI 15 DNF
17 716 YAM 2350716 Andrew Dolphin Comstock Park, MI DNS 14
18 11x YAM 2380662 Trevor Block Conklin, MI 17 DNS
DNS 88 HSK 3727832 Jonathan Bossert Fort Gratiot, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 03:47 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 707 HSK 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Casco, MI 2 1
2 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 1 3
3 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 3 2
4 27 COB 2202839 Nathan J. Snelgrove Essex, ON 5 4
5 964 KTM 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 6 5
6 465 KTM 2199465 Logan E. Skover Imlay City, MI 7 6
7 17 KAW 3102817 Kaeden Kirby Davison, MI 8 7
8 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 9 8
9 362 KTM 3196362 Tony Longo Davison, MI 10 9
10 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 4 17
11 189 KTM 2241189 William Noll Shelby Township, MI 12 10
12 327 COB 3217393 Jordan Stollfuss Dearborn, MI 14 12
13 303 KTM 3124303 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 13 15
14 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI 18 11
15 528 KTM 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 15 14
16 416 KTM 2202813 Hunter R. Delp Eaton Rapids, MI 17 13
17 577 KTM 3550577 Logan Hekker West Bloomfield, MI 11 DNF
18 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 16 16
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 1 1
2 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 2 2
3 8 KTM 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 4 3
4 485 KAW 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 3 4
5 39 YAM 2206722 Chase Leadingham South Haven, MI 5 5
6 676 KAW 3506676 Korbyn Aud Kimball, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 03:47 pm
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 394 KAW 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 1 2
3 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 3 4
4 56 YAM 879531 Stephen A. Hooker Columbiaville, MI 6 3
5 827 HON 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 4 5
6 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 5 6
7 088 HON 230088 Max Smith Newaygo, MI 7 7
8 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 8 8
9 381/ YAM 346934 Rodney Fleischmann Memphis, MI 9 9
10 707 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 10 11
11 342 KAW 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 12 10
12 11 KTM 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 11 12
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 615009 Randy Woodring Spring Lake, MI 1 1
2 902 HON 927902 Garrett Waligorski Big Rapids, MI 2 2
3 706 HON 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 3 3
4 323 KAW 2240707 Chris Bohnett Pinckney, MI 4 4
5 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Caledonia, MI 5 5
6 612 KAW 2662814 Dean Robertson Fenton, MI 6 DNS
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 808 YAM 651444 Robert M. Marshall Howell, MI 1 1
2 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 03:47 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 KTM 2156695 Kayden J. Keller Exeter, ON 1 1
2 144 KAW 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 2 2
3 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 3 3
4 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 6 4
5 707 HSK 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Casco, MI 4 6
6 279 YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 9 5
7 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 5 9
8 964 KTM 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 7 8
9 350 YAM 2151325 Logan D. Beardsley South Lyon, MI 8 10
10 17 SUZ 3102817 Kaeden Kirby Davison, MI DNF 7
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 938 KTM 2086938 Dylan D. Stouder Ira, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 03:47 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 / KTM 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 3 3
4 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 4 4
5 85 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Ravenna, MI 7 5
6 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 6 6
7 860 YAM 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 5 7
8 01 KAW 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 8 8
DNF 47 YAM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI DNF DNS
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 1 1
2 381 YAM 332581 Tyler A. Chandler Bay Port, MI 2 2
3 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 3 3
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 56 YAM 879531 Stephen A. Hooker Columbiaville, MI 1 1
2 095 YAM 2019095 Stephen W. Persing Jr Mendon, MI 2 2
3 19 YAM 1101544 Mickey Bender Allendale, MI 4 3
4 88 YAM 897666 Jacob N. Gilginas Newaygo, MI 3 4
5 1 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI 6 5
6 317 KAW 804317 Amanda Henderson Saint Clair, MI 5 7
7 900 YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI DNF 6
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 03:47 pm
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 1 1
2 370 HON 604553 John A. Korte North Street, MI 3 2
3 55 HON 641504 Philip L. Peyton Howell, MI 2 3
4 769 YAM 606769 Michael Root Caledonia, MI 4 4
5 575 HON 455469 Martin Murphy Mount Pleasant, MI 6 5
6 947 KTM 861590 James Barrell Fort Myers, FL 5 6
7 118 BET 520104 David Bennett Sandusky, MI 7 7
8 84 YAM 347084 John Kreh Caro, MI 8 8
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 167 KAW 958317 Matt Guidas Saint Clair Sho, MI 1 1
2 524 KTM 901003 Andrew M. Shafer Clio, MI 2 2
3 212 HON 2269737 Kyle E. Martin Shelby Township, MI 6 6
4 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 8 5
5 911 YAM 3573480 Eric Howard Grand Rapids, MI 11 3
6 617 KTM 3605617 Kurtis D. Burmeister Grand Rapids, MI 7 9
7 123 YAM 2939123 Ian Mccormick Clinton Townshi, MI 9 8
8 874 YAM 1025874 Michael Droptiny Standish, MI 14 4
9 986 HON 2311857 Shane Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 5 14
10 985 KTM 2233985 Anthony V. Palazzolo Holly, MI 13 7
11 7 KAW 445008 Kenneth P. Lanczak Kawkawlin, MI 4 16
12 75 SUZ 897660 Peter L. Kipp Twin Lake, MI 10 11
13 913 KTM 679037 James E. Elkins Athens, MI 12 12
14 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 16 10
15 612 KAW 2662814 Dean Robertson Fenton, MI 15 13
16 710 YAM 2374955 Rj Hart Okemos, MI 17 15
17 884 KTM 3328957 Christopher Laporte Norton Shores, MI 18 17
18 x HON 2380661 Alan Burmeister New Era, MI 19 18
19 815 HON 759815 Nathan Wolfgang Elwell, MI DNF 19
20 684 HSK 3325684 James Watson Lansing, MI 3 DNS
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HON 2010517 Keiton T. Bell Burton, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 03:47 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 827 HON 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 2 1
2 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 1 2
3 088 HON 230088 Max Smith Newaygo, MI 3 3
4 955 KAW 248955 Michael Smith Ravenna, MI 4 4
5 381 YAM 332581 Tyler A. Chandler Bay Port, MI 5 DNS
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 394 KAW 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1
2 095 YAM 2019095 Stephen W. Persing Jr Mendon, MI 2 2
3 381/ SUZ 346934 Rodney Fleischmann Memphis, MI 3 3
4 19 YAM 1101544 Mickey Bender Allendale, MI 4 4
5 342 KAW 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 6 5
6 1 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI 5 6
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 03:47 pm
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KAW 804317 Amanda Henderson Saint Clair, MI 1 1
2 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 2 2
3 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 3 3
4 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 4 4
5 46 KAW 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI 5 5
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 860 YAM 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 1 1
2 611 YAM 3301088 Aaron Booms Burt, MI 3 2
3 706 HON 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 2 3
4 716 YAM 2350716 Andrew Dolphin Comstock Park, MI 5 4
5 57/ KAW 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 4 5
6 566 HON 2310204 David E. Vanness Bay City, MI 6 6
7 13 KTM 3563065 Dylan Spedowski Howard City, MI 7 7
DNF 769 KAW 3690898 Dylan Allison Port Huron, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 03:47 pm
Rad Dads
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 450 YAM 350450 Sean Newman Big Rapids, MI 1 2
2 846 YAM 641846 Corey Ryder Eastpointe, MI 4 1
3 298 KTM 440298 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Caledonia, MI 2 4
5 707 HON 598707 Victor A. Plath Nunica, MI 6 5
6 514 KTM 629514 James S. Stein Shelbyville, MI 5 8
7 652 HON 836652 Joe W. Redmon Muskegon, MI 7 7
8 40 HON 440446 Todd J. Lane Norton Shores, MI 10 6
9 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 8 10
10 17 HON 238654 Scott Wahr Fruitport, MI 14 9
11 381 YAM 547571 Charles E. Barringer Jr Bay City, MI 13 11
12 47 YAM 2380632 James Henry Harrison, MI 11 13
13 71 KTM 913144 Phil T. Catalano Grand Rapids, MI 9 15
14 710 YAM 2374955 Rj Hart Okemos, MI 12 14
15 9 HON 2380636 Josh Whaley Belding, MI 15 12
16 13 HON 2222449 Derek R. Michael Hart, MI 17 16
17 130 HON 2380634 Mark Border Stanton, MI 16 18
18 707/ KTM 2380655 Bruce Springer Muskegon, MI 18 19
19 5 KTM 2380656 Greg Sands Jr Ravenna, MI DNF 17
20 618 YAM 2380637 Joel Whaley Comstock Park, MI 19 20
21 57 KTM 2380658 Troy Jorgensen South Haven, MI 20 DNS
DNF 68 HON 2380660 Nate Day Twin Lake, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 03:47 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KTM 2367585 Travis Blain Muskegon, MI 3 1
2 4/ KTM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 4 2
3 727 COB 3562519 Jayce Homick Otisville, MI 2 4
4 21 KTM 3285021 Aedan Campbell Eaton Rapids, MI 1 5
5 852 KTM 2311852 Colton Smith Greenville, MI 5 3
6 159 KTM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 7 8
7 931 YAM 2322931 Karly Baird Lowell, MI 8 9
8 4 KTM 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 11 7
9 835 KTM 2311835 Carter Johnson Rochester Hills, MI 6 12
10 15/ KTM 2367604 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 13 6
11 22 YAM 2320405 Skylar L. Goerbig Muskegon, MI 9 10
12 48 KTM 2311775 Dalton Miron Howard City, MI 10 11
13 607 COB 2363607 Gavin Smith Comstock Park, MI 14 13
14 15 YAM 3192815 Mckay Barringer Bay City, MI 12 16
15 90 YAM 2363611 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 15 14
16 99 COB 3647589 Levi Leddy Saginaw, MI 17 15
17 678 YAM 3506678 Milynn Aud Kimball, MI 16 17
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 03:47 pm
50 Wobbler**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 YAM 2361713 Seth W. Robertson Battle Creek, MI 1 1
2 836 YAM 2362836 Hunter M. Palazzolo Holly, MI 3 2
3 / HON 3605907 Elizabeth Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 2 3
4 586 YAM 2367586 Zayne Ward White Cloud, MI 4 4
5 104 YAM 2267608 Ross Joslyn Ravenna, MI 5 5
6 4 YAM 2380659 Logan Miller Fremont, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 03:47 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 166 HON 3562265 Kaden Larsen Battle Creek, MI 1 1
2 727 YAM 3562519 Jayce Homick Otisville, MI 3 2
3 931 YAM 2322931 Karly Baird Lowell, MI 2 6
4 46 YAM 3647589 Levi Leddy Saginaw, MI 6 3
5 4 YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 5 5
6 22 YAM 2320405 Skylar L. Goerbig Muskegon, MI 8 4
7 835 YAM 2311835 Carter Johnson Rochester Hills, MI 4 10
8 922 YAM 2254237 Wyatt J. Marshall Millington, MI 7 8
9 215 YAM 2367604 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 9 9
10 90 YAM 2363611 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 14 7
11 23 HON 2350712 Easton Sizemore Zeeland, MI 11 12
12 94 YAM 3528594 Ezra S. Newman Big Rapids, MI 10 13
13 607 YAM 2363607 Gavin Smith Comstock Park, MI 15 11
14 48 HON 2311775 Dalton Miron Howard City, MI 12 14
15 15 YAM 3192815 Mckay Barringer Bay City, MI 13 15
16 18 YAM 2321809 Tate Claerhout Cass City, MI 16 16
17 269 YAM 2362269 Scot C. Woolery Cheboygan, MI 17 18
18 3 YAM 2320442 Ryder C. Goerbig Muskegon, MI 19 17
19 614 YAM 3526321 Danika Schade Mason, MI 18 19
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 03:47 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 727 COB 3562519 Jayce Homick Otisville, MI 1 1
2 11 KTM 2367592 Barrett Wethington Big Rapids, MI 2 2
3 23 KTM 2350712 Easton Sizemore Zeeland, MI 3 3
4 35 KTM 2380635 Jase Knight Newaygo, MI 4 4
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 328 KAW 2272158 Kamden Cimock Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
2 4 KTM 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 2 2
3 159 KTM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 03:47 pm
PIT BIKE UNDER 12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 577 KAW 3550577 Logan Hekker West Bloomfield, MI
0 647 KAW 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI
0 17 KAW 3102817 Kaeden Kirby Davison, MI
0 24 KAW 2156695 Kayden J. Keller Exeter, ON
0 07 HON 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI
0 1 KAW 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI
0 4 HON 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI
0 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI
0 / KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI
0 01 KAW 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 03:47 pm
PIT BIKE 12 & UP
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 07 HON 238066 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI
0 8 KAW 2380665 Tim Bailey
0 17/ SUZ 238654 Scott Wahr Fruitport, MI
0 15 YAM 823813 Dominic A. Dow Fremont, MI
0 17 KAW 648544 Kurt Kirby Davison, MI
0 4 HON 3149536 Kyle Crow Montague, MI
0 934 HON 346934 Rodney Fleischmann Memphis, MI
0 860 KAW 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI
0 123 HON 2939123 Ian Mccormick Clinton Townshi, MI
0 132 YAM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI
0 786 KAW 2741895 Sydney L. Plath Nunica, MI
0 900 KAW 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI
0 1 KAW 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI
0 573 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI
0 5 KAW 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com