Powers Page 1 of 1
Sunday Big Air
09/23/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 06:02 pm
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KAW 804317 Amanda Henderson Saint Clair, MI 1 1 30
2 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 2 2 25
3 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 4 21
4 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 5 3 18
5 379 SUZ 2818379 Kennedy P. Kebler Owosso, MI 4 5 16
6 37 KAW 2380668 Sarah Jiles Kaleva, MI 6 6 15
7 46 KAW 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI 7 7 14
8 556 YAM 219556 Melissa Krueger Indian River, MI 8 8 13
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 70 KAW 785794 John E. Grewe Rockford, MI 1 1 30
2 17 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 2 2 25
3 921 HSK 553098 Brian S. Kidner Manton, MI 3 4 21
4 407 YAM 245407 Dan W. Chapel Hart, MI 6 3 18
5 808 YAM 651444 Robert M. Marshall Howell, MI 4 5 16
6 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 5 6 15
7 104 HON 487104 Jeffrey A. Bost White Lake, MI 7 7 14
8 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 8 8 13
9 223 HSK 578223 Brian Heightchew Charlotte, MI 9 9 12
10 11 SUZ 1093495 Gregory Ward Otisville, MI 10 10 11
11 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 12 11 10
12 514 KTM 629514 James S. Stein Shelbyville, MI 11 12 9
13 668 KTM 3317668 Mark Sheridan Washington, MI 14 13 8
14 822 KTM 2202835 Cliff M. Knudsen Howell, MI 13 14 7
15 839 KTM 2263839 Ronald B. Smith Portland, MI 16 15 6
16 190 YAM 635190 Jon D. Hansen Coleman, MI 15 16 5
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 06:02 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 037 COB 3345037 Landon Lanczak Kawkawlin, MI 2 1 30
2 75 COB 2310211 Ryder J. Snelgrove Essex, ON 1 3 25
3 21/ KTM 3285021 Aedan Campbell Eaton Rapids, MI 3 2 21
4 852 KTM 2311852 Colton Smith Lake Odessa, MI 4 4 18
5 651 KTM 2266651 Colton Whaley Belding, MI 5 5 16
6 607 COB 2363607 Gavin Smith Comstock Park, MI 6 DNF 15
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 COB 3325736 Billy Kildee Traverse City, MI 1 1 30
2 213 COB 2223779 Blake B. Bradish Clarkston, MI 4 2 25
3 321 COB 2310278 Elliott A. Kavanaugh Holly, MI 3 3 21
4 94 COB 2274326 Aidan Whaley Comstock Park, MI 2 6 18
5 416 COB 2202813 Hunter R. Delp Eaton Rapids, MI 5 4 16
6 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 8 5 15
7 24 KTM 3186788 Cayson Sharp West Olive, MI 7 7 14
8 938 KTM 2322938 Weston Dull Clarksville, MI 10 8 13
9 965 KTM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 9 9 12
10 21 COB 3312353 Beckham Garrison Holly, MI 6 12 11
11 99 COB 2311851 Gavin Primeau Battle Creek, MI 12 10 10
12 730 KTM 3305730 Adam Woolery Cheboygan, MI 11 11 9
DNF 936 KTM 2363580 Colin Kramer Boon, MI DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 06:02 pm
85 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 30
2 576 KTM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 2 2 25
3 111 HSK 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 4 3 21
4 279 YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 5 4 18
5 24 KTM 2156695 Kayden J. Keller Exeter, ON 3 6 16
6 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 6 5 15
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 YAM 2741377 Chance Barringer Bay City, MI 1 1 30
2 611 KAW 3305611 Jj Wemigwans Mount Pleasant, MI 2 2 25
3 72 KAW 2272015 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 3 4 21
4 668 KAW 2246668 Dave Dixon Bay City, MI 4 5 18
5 986 HSK 2233986 Cameron D. Giesey Holly, MI 7 3 16
6 28 YAM 2311828 Ryder Newman Big Rapids, MI 5 6 15
7 100 KAW 2083676 Maxx J. Powers Fremont, MI 6 7 14
8 8 YAM 2363136 Luke Noah Lowell, MI 8 8 13
9 423 KAW 2265955 Colton L. Havens Alma, MI 9 DNS 12
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 HON 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI 1 1 30
2 327 KTM 3217393 Jordan Stollfuss Dearborn, MI 2 2 25
3 639 KTM 3343639 Aleczandra Apsitis Brighton, MI 4 3 21
4 22 HON 2217213 Chloe K. Beardsley South Lyon, MI 3 4 18
5 875 YAM 2311875 Avery M. Palazzolo Holly, MI 5 5 16
6 814 KAW 3326814 Mckenna Wooster Lapeer, MI 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 06:02 pm
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 HON 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 1 1 30
2 104 HON 487104 Jeffrey A. Bost White Lake, MI 2 2 25
3 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 3 3 21
4 822 KTM 2202835 Cliff M. Knudsen Howell, MI 4 4 18
5 281 YAM 2804281 Guy Sheridan Shelby Township, MI 6 5 16
6 370 HON 604553 John A. Korte North Street, MI 5 6 15
7 55 HON 641504 Philip L. Peyton Howell, MI 7 7 14
8 633 HON 420633 Michael Bukaweski Freeland, MI 9 9 13
9 947 KTM 861590 James Barrell Fort Myers, FL 8 10 12
10 769 YAM 606769 Michael Root Caledonia, MI 11 8 11
11 575 HON 455469 Martin Murphy Mount Pleasant, MI 10 11 10
12 355 HON 583355 Donald Wier Eastpointe, MI 12 12 9
13 118 BET 520104 David Bennett Sandusky, MI 13 13 8
14 84 YAM 347084 John Kreh Caro, MI 14 14 7
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 06:02 pm
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 56 KTM 905556 Taten Gilman Holland, MI 2 1 30
2 394 KAW 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 3 3 25
3 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 1 5 21
4 088 HON 230088 Max Smith Newaygo, MI 5 4 18
5 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 4 6 16
6 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 12 2 15
7 / KTM 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI 7 7 14
8 243 YAM 567243 Levi J. Ganshaw Capac, MI 8 8 13
9 381 SUZ 346934 Rodney Fleischmann Memphis, MI 9 10 12
10 342 KAW 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 11 9 11
11 707 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 10 11 10
12 1 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI 13 12 9
13 483 YAM 311483 Nicholas J. Wickerham Belding, MI 6 DNF 8
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 70 KAW 785794 John E. Grewe Rockford, MI 1 1 30
2 x KAW 294509 Ryan D. Valade Fenton, MI 2 2 25
3 55 HSK 458053 Ryan Weatherby Alma, MI 3 3 21
4 352 KAW 366352 Jeffrey L. Plawecki Holly, MI 5 4 18
5 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 4 5 16
6 417 HON 263649 Nicholas Mcnenly Flint, MI 6 6 15
7 11 KAW 745011 Dj Macgillivray Mt Pleasant, MI 7 7 14
8 24 HON 334807 Robert B. Lloyd Davison, MI 8 8 13
9 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 9 9 12
10 195 HON 538195 Shane A. Bost White Lake, MI 10 888 11
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 06:02 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 707 HSK 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Casco, MI 1 1 30
2 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 4 2 25
3 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 3 4 21
4 27 COB 2202839 Nathan J. Snelgrove Essex, ON 2 5 18
5 964 KTM 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 5 3 16
6 465 KTM 2199465 Logan E. Skover Imlay City, MI 6 6 15
7 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 7 7 14
8 183 HSK 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 8 8 13
9 17 KAW 3102817 Kaeden Kirby Davison, MI 10 9 12
10 362 KTM 3196362 Tony Longo Davison, MI 11 12 11
11 916 KTM 2206356 Blaine Allsop Harrison, MI 13 11 10
12 668 KTM 2246668 Dave Dixon Bay City, MI 15 10 9
13 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 9 16 8
14 47 KTM 3727265 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 14 14 7
15 189 KTM 2241189 William Noll Shelby Township, MI 16 13 6
16 213 COB 2223779 Blake B. Bradish Clarkston, MI 17 15 5
17 577 KTM 3550577 Logan Hekker West Bloomfield, MI 18 17 4
18 528 KTM 2243356 Trae Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 19 21 3
19 24 KTM 3186788 Cayson Sharp West Olive, MI 23 18 2
20 33 COB 3312353 Beckham Garrison Holly, MI 21 20 1
21 416 KTM 2202813 Hunter R. Delp Eaton Rapids, MI 24 19
22 303 KTM 3124303 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 20 23
23 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 22 22
24 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 12 DNS
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KTM 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 1 1 30
2 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 2 2 25
3 647 KAW 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 3 3 21
4 8 KTM 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 4 4 18
5 485 KAW 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 5 5 16
6 39 YAM 2206722 Chase Leadingham South Haven, MI 6 6 15
7 676 KAW 3506676 Korbyn Aud Kimball, MI 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 06:02 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 2 1 30
2 / KTM 2794870 Cayden M. Switzer Muskegon, MI 1 2 25
3 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 4 3 21
4 860 YAM 3043860 Jake D. Juett Commerce Townsh, MI 5 4 18
5 85 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Ravenna, MI 3 6 16
6 30 YAM 2107520 Kanon Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 6 5 15
7 212 KTM 2206212 Danny D. Meress Rose City, MI 8 7 14
8 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 7 DNS 13
9 01 KAW 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 9 DNS 12
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 HON 884357 Jonathan P. Hanner Columbiaville, MI 1 2 30
2 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 2 3 25
3 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 6 1 21
4 22 KTM 823813 Dominic A. Dow Fremont, MI 3 5 18
5 325 KAW 860325 Damon R. Nadrasik Schoolcraft, MI 5 4 16
6 11/ KTM 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 4 7 15
7 211 YAM 2206211 Michael Meress Rose City, MI 7 6 14
8 812 YAM 878812 Cory A. Elkins East Leroy, MI 8 8 13
9 611 YAM 3301088 Aaron Booms Burt, MI 10 9 12
10 533 KAW 311476 Brice A. Hammond Flint, MI 12 11 11
11 22/ KTM 2367583 Joseph A. Spielmaker Kent City, MI 11 12 10
12 566 HON 2310204 David E. Vanness Bay City, MI 9 16 9
13 57/ KAW 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 14 13 8
14 292 HON 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 13 14 7
15 917 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI DNF 10 6
16 57 KTM 2365057 Cameron Jorgensen South Haven, MI 16 15 5
17 716 YAM 2350716 Andrew Dolphin Comstock Park, MI 15 17 4
18 88 HSK 3727832 Jonathan Bossert Fort Gratiot, MI 18 18 3
19 222 KAW 2380657 Chase Puckett South Haven, MI 17 19 2
20 109 YAM 0000000 Joseph Dean Allendale, MI 19 DNF 1
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 06:02 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 412 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 1 1 30
2 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 3 2 25
3 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 2 3 21
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 56 YAM 879531 Stephen A. Hooker Columbiaville, MI 1 1 30
2 095 YAM 2019095 Stephen W. Persing Jr Mendon, MI 2 2 25
3 814 KTM 447814 Matthew B. Seward Breckenridge, MI 4 3 21
4 981 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 3 4 18
5 88 YAM 897666 Jacob N. Gilginas Newaygo, MI 5 6 16
6 229 HSK 949229 Konnor Visger Bellevue, MI 8 5 15
7 19 YAM 1101544 Mickey Bender Allendale, MI 6 7 14
8 932 YAM 0253932 Bryce Weltin Grand Rapids, MI 7 9 13
9 1 KTM 670416 Matthew H. Sape Linwood, MI 10 8 12
10 91 YAM 830667 Dylan Nicholson Lyons, MI 9 10 11
11 317 KAW 804317 Amanda Henderson Saint Clair, MI 12 11 10
12 900/ YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI 11 DNS 9
13 829 YAM 214829 Kameron R. Kessner Kingsley, MI 13 DNS 8
DNS 23 YAM 2380670 Zack Ross St. Louis, MI DNS DNS
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 615009 Randy Woodring Spring Lake, MI 2 1 30
2 394 KAW 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 3 2 25
3 33 YAM 329919 Donald J. Leddy Clio, MI 5 3 21
4 899 YAM 638899 Justen T. Robertson Battle Creek, MI 4 4 18
5 902 HON 927902 Garrett Waligorski Big Rapids, MI 6 5 16
6 846 YAM 641846 Corey Ryder Eastpointe, MI 9 6 15
7 952 KTM 343952 Troy White Grand Rapids, MI 8 7 14
8 x HON 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI 7 8 13
9 128 YAM 478128 Kody G. Scannell Clio, MI 10 9 12
10 45 KAW 596045 Kevin D. Allen Ii Davison, MI 11 10 11
11 771 YAM 334771 Kevin J. Skover Imlay City, MI 12 11 10
12 881 KAW 387880 Jerry E. Lorenz Morrice, MI 1 DNS 9
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 06:02 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 875 KTM 2176875 Niklas W. Svenkesen Clarkston, MI 3 1 30
2 144 KAW 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Ithaca, MI 2 2 25
3 647 KAW 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 4 3 21
4 279 YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 5 4 18
5 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 6 5 16
6 707 HSK 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Casco, MI 8 6 15
7 072 YAM 3046072 Collin J. Egeler Maple City, MI 7 8 14
8 964 KTM 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 10 7 13
9 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 9 9 12
10 350 YAM 2151325 Logan D. Beardsley South Lyon, MI 12 10 11
11 24 KTM 2156695 Kayden J. Keller Exeter, ON 1 DNS 10
12 17 SUZ 3102817 Kaeden Kirby Davison, MI 11 DSQ 9
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 30
2 938 KTM 2086938 Dylan D. Stouder Ira, MI 2 2 25
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 06:02 pm
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 167 KAW 958317 Matt Guidas Saint Clair Sho, MI 1 1 30
2 524 KTM 901003 Andrew M. Shafer Clio, MI 2 2 25
3 911 YAM 3573480 Eric Howard Grand Rapids, MI 3 4 21
4 821 HON 2199811 Joshua C. Rains Maybee, MI 5 3 18
5 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 6 5 16
6 123 YAM 2939123 Ian Mccormick Clinton Townshi, MI 4 8 15
7 212 HON 2269737 Kyle E. Martin Shelby Township, MI 9 7 14
8 400 KTM 457400 John White Grand Rapids, MI 8 10 13
9 874 YAM 1025874 Michael Droptiny Standish, MI 10 9 12
10 7 KAW 445008 Kenneth P. Lanczak Kawkawlin, MI 7 14 11
11 985 KTM 2233985 Anthony V. Palazzolo Holly, MI 16 6 10
12 986 HON 2311857 Shane Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 11 11 9
13 612 KAW 2362814 Dean Robertson Fenton, MI 12 15 8
14 240/ YAM 221539 Andrew Smith Norton Shores, MI 17 13 7
15 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 14 16 6
16 514 KTM 629514 James S. Stein Shelbyville, MI 13 18 5
17 727 HON 2238060 Greg Glass Rockford, MI 15 17 4
18 643 HON 542643 Joshua Dykstra Middleville, MI 21 12 3
19 461 HON 3527391 Zachary Lefkiades Nunica, MI 18 19 2
20 79 KTM 311179 Dan A. Baird Lowell, MI 19 20 1
21 240 KAW 3182040 Mike Mondrella Jr Grand Rapids, MI 20 21
22 839 KTM 2263839 Ronald B. Smith Portland, MI 22 22
23 243 KAW 806036 Robert J. Ganshaw Wales, MI 23 23
24 815 HON 759815 Nathan Wolfgang Elwell, MI 24 24
DNS 274 SUZ 457274 Jerry D. Soboleski Oscoda, MI DNS DNS
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HON 2010517 Keiton T. Bell Burton, MI 1 1 30
2 39 SUZ 569606 Chris E. Hillman Battle Creek, MI 2 2 25
DNS 01 KAW 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 06:02 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 56 KTM 905556 Taten Gilman Holland, MI 1 1 30
2 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 3 2 25
3 088 HON 230088 Max Smith Newaygo, MI 4 3 21
4 881 KAW 387880 Jerry E. Lorenz Morrice, MI 2 DNS 18
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 56/ YAM 879531 Stephen A. Hooker Columbiaville, MI 1 1 30
2 34 HON 799365 Tyler S. Delaney Ovid, MI 2 2 25
3 394 KAW 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 3 3 21
4 483 YAM 311483 Nicholas J. Wickerham Belding, MI 5 5 18
5 814 KTM 447814 Matthew B. Seward Breckenridge, MI 7 4 16
6 095 YAM 2019095 Stephen W. Persing Jr Mendon, MI 4 7 15
7 381 SUZ 346934 Rodney Fleischmann Memphis, MI 9 6 14
8 27 HSK 858227 Gunnar S. Carroll Traverse City, MI 6 9 13
9 981 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 8 8 12
10 932 YAM 0253932 Bryce Weltin Grand Rapids, MI 11 11 11
11 243 YAM 567243 Levi J. Ganshaw Capac, MI 10 13 10
12 342 KAW 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 14 10 9
13 416 HON 3527958 Brian Papst Hemlock, MI 12 12 8
14 313 HON 3055322 Corey Chamberlain Dexter, MI 13 14 7
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 06:02 pm
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 615009 Randy Woodring Spring Lake, MI 1 1 30
2 70 KAW 785794 John E. Grewe Rockford, MI 2 2 25
3 23 KAW 376659 Kyle K. Kohler Alma, MI 3 4 21
4 33 YAM 329919 Donald J. Leddy Clio, MI 5 3 18
5 / KAW 294509 Ryan D. Valade Fenton, MI 4 5 16
6 902 HON 927902 Garrett Waligorski Big Rapids, MI 6 6 15
7 462 YAM 457462 Josh A. Krueger Indian River, MI 8 7 14
8 352 KAW 366352 Jeffrey L. Plawecki Holly, MI 7 8 13
9 x HON 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Grand Haven, MI 9 9 12
10 130 KTM 394093 Phillip Malburg Holland, MI 12 10 11
11 13 HON 304568 Jon R. Leach Attica, MI 11 11 10
12 706 HON 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 10 12 9
13 323 KAW 2240707 Chris Bohnett Pinckney, MI 13 13 8
14 985 KTM 2233985 Anthony V. Palazzolo Holly, MI 14 14 7
15 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Caledonia, MI 15 15 6
16 230 Unk 1081230 Josh A. Bingham Houghton Lake, MI 16 16 5
DNS 195 HON 538195 Shane A. Bost White Lake, MI DNS DNS
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 1 2 30
2 921 HSK 553098 Brian S. Kidner Manton, MI 3 3 25
3 24 HON 334807 Robert B. Lloyd Davison, MI 2 4 21
4 571 KTM 2197160 Shawn K. Muma Gladwin, MI 5 5 18
5 39 SUZ 569606 Chris E. Hillman Battle Creek, MI 7 6 16
6 223 HSK 578223 Brian Heightchew Charlotte, MI 6 7 15
7 55 HSK 458053 Ryan Weatherby Alma, MI DNS 1 14
8 808 YAM 651444 Robert M. Marshall Howell, MI 4 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 06:02 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 875 KTM 2176875 Niklas W. Svenkesen Clarkston, MI 1 1 30
2 611 KAW 3305611 Jj Wemigwans Mount Pleasant, MI 2 2 25
3 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 4 3 21
4 465 KTM 2199465 Logan E. Skover Imlay City, MI 6 4 18
5 27 COB 2202839 Nathan J. Snelgrove Essex, ON 3 7 16
6 8 KTM 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 5 6 15
7 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 7 5 14
8 47 KTM 3727265 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 8 8 13
9 577 KTM 3550577 Logan Hekker West Bloomfield, MI 9 9 12
10 303 KTM 3124303 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 10 DNS 11
11 423 KAW 2265955 Colton L. Havens Alma, MI 11 DNS 10
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 212 KAW 2206212 Danny D. Meress Rose City, MI 1 1 30
2 938 KTM 2086938 Dylan D. Stouder Ira, MI 2 2 25
3 518 SUZ 914518 Stevie Semon Brighton, MI 3 3 21
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 06:02 pm
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 HON 884357 Jonathan P. Hanner Columbiaville, MI 1 1 30
2 211 YAM 2206211 Michael Meress Rose City, MI 2 2 25
3 917 KAW 2204915 Anthony Kurek Muskegon, MI 3 3 21
4 17/ HON 2010517 Keiton T. Bell Burton, MI 4 4 18
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 229 HSK 949229 Konnor Visger Bellevue, MI 1 1 30
2 11 KTM 881911 Cameron E. Martin South Haven, MI 2 3 25
3 17 YAM 2095052 Trever M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 4 2 21
4 30 YAM 2107520 Kanon Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 3 4 18
5 47 YAM 912576 Seth Henry Harrison, MI 5 5 16
6 36 YAM 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 6 DNS 15
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 952 YAM 2083952 Michael D. Mcmann Lansing, MI 1 1 30
2 11/ KTM 2911194 Waylon R. Kasinger Kent City, MI 2 2 25
3 611 YAM 3301088 Aaron Booms Burt, MI 3 3 21
4 314 HON 3046579 Shawn L. Chamberlain Dexter, MI 4 4 18
5 706 HON 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 5 5 16
6 57/ KAW 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 6 6 15
7 716 YAM 2350716 Andrew Dolphin Comstock Park, MI 7 7 14
8 566 HON 2310204 David E. Vanness Bay City, MI 8 8 13
9 23 HON 3326742 Josh Cronin Kalkaska, MI 9 10 12
10 x HON 2380639 Kyle Misiolek Southboardman, MI 11 9 11
11 400 KTM 3637482 Ryan Huismann Newaygo, MI 10 12 10
12 602 KAW 2302681 Aric Moore Auburn, MI 13 11 9
13 88 HSK 3690898 Dylan Allison Port Huron, MI 12 13 8
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 06:02 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 004 HON 2269736 Zackary R. Loucks Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 30
2 678 YAM 2283678 Jace Mercer Harrison, MI 5 4 25
3 08 HON 2316908 Beckett Martin Tustin, MI 3 7 21
4 215 YAM 2367604 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 8 3 18
5 835 YAM 2311835 Carter Johnson Rochester Hills, MI 12 1 16
6 931 YAM 2322931 Karly Baird Lowell, MI 1 12 15
7 90 YAM 2363611 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 10 6 14
8 30 YAM 2288230 Cole M. Freeman Lowell, MI 6 10 13
9 727 YAM 3562519 Jayce Homick Otisville, MI 9 9 12
10 46 YAM 3647589 Levi Leddy Saginaw, MI 7 11 11
11 4 YAM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 4 14 10
12 22 YAM 2320405 Skylar L. Goerbig Muskegon, MI 14 5 9
13 922 YAM 2254237 Wyatt J. Marshall Millington, MI 15 8 8
14 48 HON 2311775 Dalton Miron Howard City, MI 11 18 7
15 94 YAM 3528594 Ezra S. Newman Big Rapids, MI 13 17 6
16 527 HON 2363604 Braylen Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 18 16 5
17 23 HON 2350712 Easton Sizemore Zeeland, MI 21 15 4
18 15 YAM 3192815 Mckay Barringer Bay City, MI 17 19 3
19 166 HON 3562265 Kaden Larsen Battle Creek, MI 24 13 2
20 625 YAM 2320625 Julian Carpenter Battle Creek, MI 16 22 1
21 638 YAM 3343638 Jolin Apsitis Brighton, MI 20 20
22 3 YAM 2320442 Ryder C. Goerbig Muskegon, MI 19 21
23 269 YAM 2362269 Scot C. Woolery Cheboygan, MI 22 23
24 614 YAM 3626321 Danika Schade Mason, MI 23 24
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 06:02 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM 2367592 Barrett Wethington Big Rapids, MI 1 1
2 35 KTM 2380635 Jase Knight Newaygo, MI 3 2
3 23 KTM 2350712 Easton Sizemore Zeeland, MI 2 3
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 1 1
2 159 KTM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 06:02 pm
50 Wobbler**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 836 YAM 2362836 Hunter M. Palazzolo Holly, MI 2 1
2 / HON 3605907 Elizabeth Gerencer Grand Haven, MI 1 2
3 104 YAM 2267608 Ross Joslyn Ravenna, MI 4 3
4 586 YAM 2367586 Zayne Ward White Cloud, MI 3 4
5 59 YAM 2364359 Westin L. Stratton Vestaburg, MI DNF 5
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 06:02 pm
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 KTM 3285021 Aedan Campbell Eaton Rapids, MI 2 1 30
2 727 YAM 3562519 Jayce Homick Otisville, MI 3 2 25
3 4/ KTM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 1 4 21
4 2 KTM 2367585 Travis Blain Muskegon, MI 6 3 18
5 931 YAM 2322931 Karly Baird Lowell, MI 5 7 16
6 852 KTM 2311852 Colton Smith Lake Odessa, MI 4 8 15
7 15 KTM 2367604 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 7 6 14
8 835 KTM 2311835 Carter Johnson Rochester Hills, MI 10 5 13
9 22 YAM 2320405 Skylar L. Goerbig Muskegon, MI 8 9 12
10 159 KTM 2222036 Carter King Montague, MI 11 10 11
11 651 KTM 2266651 Colton Whaley Belding, MI 12 11 10
12 4 KTM 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 9 15 9
13 48 KTM 2311775 Dalton Miron Howard City, MI 13 12 8
14 90 YAM 2363611 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 14 13 7
15 99 COB 3647589 Levi Leddy Saginaw, MI 15 14 6
16 625 YAM 2320625 Julian Carpenter Battle Creek, MI 17 16 5
17 678 YAM 3506678 Milynn Aud Kimball, MI 16 17 4
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com