POWERSPage 1 of 18
SJO Productions
08/23/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:22 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI21
2636YAM1098Ross ShavalierNunica, MI13
379KTM1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI52
469YAM1838Wyatt PeltonJohannesburg, MI75
511YAM1581David RidgeHarrison, MI67
617HON1837Danny AllenChoboygan, MI106
7827YAM1826Tom WilsonFlint, MI412
8372HON1992Ron SzczepaniakElmira, MI134
9805KAW1587Larry SheldonHarrison, MI99
10627YAM1244Luke PerrinHudsonville, MI810
11270HON1836Justin GlasseyCheboygan, MI118
12726YAM1993Josh GeldersmaLowell, MI1211
137SUZ1595Matthew BarryLake Leelanau, MI3DNF
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:22 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xHON1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
24HON1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI22
333hKTM1684Hunter PlombHarrietta, MI34
422YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI53
599HON1116Trenton HanksMuskegon, MI45
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:22 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI21
218KAW1616Trenton BeyerSaginaw, MI32
337SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI14
4422SUZ1997Branden BurnsAlpena, MI43
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:22 pm
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI21
2587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI13
3113KTM1319Kyle MccreeryAlma, MI32
421SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI44
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:22 pm
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
223KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI22
38KTM1833Ireland SelfridgePrudenville, MI33
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18/HON1070Dakota VellemaMuskegon, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:22 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI11
2976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI32
3218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI23
4113KTM1319Kyle MccreeryAlma, MI46
5587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI65
688/HON01700Luke MuzylGaylord, MI5DNF
7982HON1835Mitchell UdebrockWaters, MIDNS4
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:22 pm
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17SUZ1592Michael MeressRose City, MI11
28KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI22
85 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
179SUZ1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI11
2464KAW1642Logan StuckmanGaylord, MI22
342YAM1998Ryan StewartSpruce, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:22 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19\HON1115Shane Hanks IiMuskegon, MI21
211KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI12
310YAM1834Matthew OldsElmira, MI33
49HON1578Jed TurcottBoyne City, MI54
585YAM1829Cody JohnsonGaylord, MI45
688HON1761Noa JohnsonGaylord, MI66
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1201Ellie SpielmakerKentcity, MI21
217HON1095Aleigha CiezakMuskegon, MI12
310/KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:09:22 pm
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI31
2113KTM1319Kyle MccreeryAlma, MI22
3587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI13
4289YAM1600Tyler FlansburghBeaverton, MI45
5159YAM1832Chandler ConePetoskey, MI64
6155HON1994Scott ConePetoskey, MI56
7103YAM1831Taylor BeldingGaylord, MI77
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:09:22 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI11
2177KTM1996Patrick DenisonGaylord, MI22
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1709KAW1593Danny MeressRose City, MI21
210KAW1834Matthew OldsElmira, MI12
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:09:22 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144HON1206Travis HaynesMuskegon, MI12
QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121YAM1282Casey TaskerFenwick, MI11
2158YAM1082John VeenstraHopkins, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:09:22 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
24KTM1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI22
333hKTM1684Hunter PlombHarrietta, MI33
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:09:22 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1166SUZ1995Matt KimmelGaylord, MI11
288/HON01700Luke MuzylGaylord, MI32
3976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI23
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI11
2270HON1836Justin GlasseyCheboygan, MI32
326HON1830Tom Lorencz JrPellston, MI23
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:09:22 pm
QUAD 105 SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1259Unk1628Alayna StuckmanGaylord, MI11
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1911Unk1064Chance ChlebanaHopkins, MI11
213Unk1318Carly MccreeryAlma, MI22
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:09:22 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI11
269YAM1838Wyatt PeltonJohannesburg, MI34
379KTM1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI62
4675HON1674Tristan MungerLewiston, MI53
57SUZ1595Matthew BarryLake Leelanau, MI26
6627YAM1244Luke PerrinHudsonville, MI45
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:09:22 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17SUZ1592Michael MeressRose City, MI21
266KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI14
3709KAW1593Danny MeressRose City, MI33
4177KTM1996Patrick DenisonGaylord, MI52
58KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI45
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1464xYAM1627Cody CesceroGaylord, MI21
2464SUZ1642Logan StuckmanGaylord, MI12
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:09:22 pm
OPEN D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15SUZ1694Doug KimmelGaylord, MI11
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17YAM1727FCejay YoderMio, MI11
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI11
29/KAW1145Nikki LoomisSheridan, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:09:22 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KAW1616Trenton BeyerSaginaw, MI12
2900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI31
3166SUZ1995Matt KimmelGaylord, MI23
437SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI44
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI11
2955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI42
3219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI33
4218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI24
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com