POWERSPage 1 of 25
SJO Productions
05/12/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:08:31 pm
QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117YAM1051Dainen BatesCarson City, MI11
225SUZ1060Josh AgeeHastings, MI22
3158HON1082John VeenstraHopkins, MI34
4454HON1175Martin KrotzHopkins, MI53
5128SUZ1189Kevin DejongeWhitehall, MI45
6669HON1109Jeremy CrowleyRavenna, MI67
7511Unk1084Josh EkkelMartin, MI86
810YAM1176Cody RedmanHastings, MI78
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:08:31 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1226HON1199Benjamin StewartEaton Rapids, MI61
2636YAM1098Ross ShavalierNunica, MI34
3195HON1050Tel NewthHastings, MI26
4452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI72
5576HON1198Ryan ThomasEaton Rapids, MI93
6/KAW1003Tim WoodringMuskegon, MI57
71KAW1037Dustin KopfHasting, MI85
852YAM120Randy DeyoungGrant, MI112
9164YAM1102Dalton StaytonMiddleville, MI411
1082SUZ1036Cory MericaNashville, MI109
11297YAM1054Joe PersenaireHudsonville, MI128
128YAM1053Mike BrownMuskegon, MI1310
13526YAM534Scott BrooksCaledonia, MI11DNF
1483YAM116Jordan GallupsEaton Rapids, MI14DNF
DNF11YAM1183Scott StamperTwin Lake, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:08:31 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14HON1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI11
246xHON1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI22
3100YAM1157Maxx PowersFremont, MI43
42HON1080Jared SaltzmanTwin Lake, MI55
514HON1045Norman SladeMuskegon, MI38
664YAM1097Caiden BolducMuskegon, MI67
722YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI104
865YAM1207Ian CookMuskegon, MI96
98HON1022Trevor MuraltScottville, MI89
1028YAM1021Dakota MorrisMuskegon, MI710
1199HON1116Trenton HanksMuskegon, MI1111
1248HON1243Nikolai HarmanMuskegon, MI1313
131/HON1048Carter ScholtenZeeland, MI1214
1485YAM1111Jaden FullerAllendale, MI1512
151YAM1171Brayden ChaseWhitehalle, MI1416
161xHON1224Chase GaleHart, MI1615
1718KAW1100Logan McmanawayMiddleville, MI1717
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:08:31 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW255Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI11
2622KAW1150Andy MathersNewaygo, MI22
3394HON1182Mike TomanekGrand Rapids, MI33
4631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI45
537SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI66
618HON1149Tim WilburMuskegon, MI94
7664HON1077Eddie BardCaledonia, MI58
8526SUZ1025Brent StanleyShelbyville, MI77
9985HON1016Cody SymmesDorr, MI811
10792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI119
111KAW1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MI1010
DNF044KAW1027Dustin TammingaAlto, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:08:31 pm
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
179SUZ1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI11
211YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI33
38KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI25
42/KAW241Nicos GeordiadesMorley, MI54
52HON1042Michael CouchMuskegon, MI102
66HON1184Kaydee CompeauLudington, MI66
7674YAM1209Alec MillisFremont, MI77
8780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI411
933YAM1173Ethan WadkinsRavenna, MI89
1014HON1192Nathan VanhuisHolland, MI118
1101KAW1104Kain TurnerRavenna, MI910
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:08:31 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133KTM1211Tim PattersonRavenna, MI11
257HON1090Barry ShelderMuskegon, MI22
3902KAW1194Andrew RileyMuskegon, MI44
4829YAM1177Trenton BalavitchFruitport, MI35
5604HON1069Tim BolducMuskegon, MI56
6218YAM236Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI67
7976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI133
8161YAM1229Brad BallLowell, MI108
905KAW1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI711
10183KTM1139Johnny DrummondMuskegon, MI910
1127KTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI814
12953YAM1241Luke LesertMiddleville, MI149
1312KAW1204Scott LowingCoopersville, MI1115
1411HON1153Mike RadfordRavenna, MI1612
15144HON1203Jason ScheerhoornCaledonia, MI1513
1640KAW1023Logan MyersSand Lake, MI12DNF
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:08:31 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
24KTM1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI22
3881KTM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI33
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18/KTM1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI21
26KTM1205Trentyn RoelofsPierson, MI13
3515COB1007Brady DeyoungLowell, MI32
451KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI44
517KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI55
6154KTM1127Camryn BattjesAllendale, MI67
7112KTM1112Ashton FullerAllendale, MI78
88KTM1070Dakota VellemaMuskegon, MIDNF6
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:08:31 pm
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI11
21KAW1037Dustin KopfHasting, MI32
3454KTM1188Kirk SemlowSpring Lake, MI23
433YAM1170Rick ShominMuskegon, MI44
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1767HON1123Scott ReavisDowagiac, MI11
2/SUZ1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MIDNF2
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:08:31 pm
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1573KAW1254Christopher BlackmerMuskegon, MI11
218KAW1019Gatlin CombsCaledonia, MI22
3184KAW1156Bryar HammondAlbion, MI43
410KTM1008Jacob KooistraRavenna, MI34
56KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI56
6614KTM1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI85
7722KAW1186Nick BushmanMiddleville, MI77
8655KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI68
9396KTM1061Chasetin TaylorMontague, MI109
10362SUZ1143Ryan AlgerFruitport, MI9DNF
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:08:31 pm
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1664HON1077Eddie BardCaledonia, MI11
252YAM120Randy DeyoungGrant, MI22
31KAW1037Dustin KopfHasting, MI33
4625YAM1210Andy MorrisWhite Pigeon, MI44
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
127KTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI21
2587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI32
340KAW1023Logan MyersSand Lake, MI1DNF
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:08:31 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1196YAM1248Brian MillerFremont, MI11
244HON1206Travis HaynesMuskegon, MI32
3115YAM1078Andrew VeenstraHopkins, MI23
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:08:31 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI11
218HON1149Tim WilburMuskegon, MI22
3927KAW1164Ben SchoenmakerWhitehall, MI44
4976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI35
5792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI93
6953YAM1241Luke LesertMiddleville, MI66
7965KAW1250Jake WingCaledonia, MI77
81KAW1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MI5DNF
9604HON1069Tim BolducMuskegon, MI8DNF
DNF044KAW1027Dustin TammingaAlto, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:08:31 pm
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI21
214HON1045Norman SladeMuskegon, MI32
3100YAM1157Maxx PowersFremont, MI43
446xHON1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI1DNF
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18/HON1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI21
28HON1070Dakota VellemaMuskegon, MI12
307HON1044Hayden GilletteMuskegon, MI53
41/YAM1187Tyler BushmanMiddleville, MI44
58xHON1138Dominic HammerleRothbury, MI65
6707YAM1246Sydney PlathNunica, MI310
76SUZ1099Braydon McmanawayMiddleville, MI86
8117HON1247Neal VallarsaHolland, MI78
91SUZ1137Mason HammerleRothbury, MI107
1024YAM1002Mayson WhitlowNunica, MI99
1110HON1091Samantha FerrierGrant, MI1111
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:08:31 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KAW1019Gatlin CombsCaledonia, MI11
2573KAW1254Christopher BlackmerMuskegon, MI22
36KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI33
410KTM1008Jacob KooistraRavenna, MI44
5674YAM1209Alec MillisFremont, MI56
65KAW1009Christian RenfroeCoopersville, MI85
7614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI67
8881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI78
DNS15SUZ1154Lane HeadMiddleville, MIDNSDNS
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12/KTM1130Kyle HulbertMorley, MI21
279SUZ1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI12
32HON1042Michael CouchMuskegon, MI33
DNF4HON1052Hunter BeattieHolton, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:08:31 pm
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111Unk1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
2911Unk1064Chance ChlebanaHopkins, MI22
QUAD 50 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117Unk1245Christopher SmithMiddleville, MI11
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:08:31 pm
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI11
211YAM1136Jacob MundingerMuskegon, MI52
321SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI43
4103SUZ1085Taylor FisherByron Center, MI34
5141SUZ1178Kameron ShyneWayland, MI25
610SUZ1101Josh LoweRavenna, MI66
713HON1030Chris PrellHolton, MI77
84SUZ1141Kyle FaberGrand Haven, MI89
9630HON1228Mitchell WilsonMontague, MIDNF8
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:08:31 pm
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON1095Aleigha CiezakMuskegon, MI11
210KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI33
333KAW1193Madison CarpenterMuskegon, MI24
422HON1201Ellie SpielmakerKentcity, MI62
52HON1165Kaley PascauisMuskegon, MI45
67KAW1185Jozee CompeauLudington, MI57
78KAW1110Kennadi FullerAllendale, MI76
834HON1140Megan FaberGrand Haven, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:08:31 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15KAW1009Christian RenfroeCoopersville, MI21
2881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI32
38KAW1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI53
42KAW1066Izac JarkaMontague, MI44
566KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI18
610KTM1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI65
756KAW1001Zander BarberMuskegon, MI77
8858KAW1126Tristan HolmanNunica, MI96
917KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI810
10903KTM1106Connor LodholtzMuskegon, MI109
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:08:31 pm
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KAW1019Gatlin CombsCaledonia, MI11
2614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI22
DNS15SUZ1154Lane HeadMiddleville, MIDNSDNS
85 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12/KTM1130Kyle HulbertMorley, MI11
299HON1213Drew WilkersonMuskegon, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:08:31 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI21
2/KAW1147Brandon HudsonMuskegon, MI32
3195HON1050Tel NewthHastings, MI44
41/HON1072James PennellMuskegon, MI56
547SUZ1208Richard SimonsWhitehall, MI93
61KAW1037Dustin KopfHasting, MI77
788HON1043David HoogendoornDorr, MI68
8c2YAM1212Cody WhittenRavenna, MI105
91xYAM1071Kyle WestveldCoopersville, MI89
10164YAM1102Dalton StaytonMiddleville, MI1DNF
11630HON1228Mitchell WilsonMontague, MI1210
1213YAM1030Chris PrellHolton, MI1113
13627YAM1244Luke PerrinHudsonville, MI1411
14073KTM1163Roger PiersonMuskegon, MI1314
1582SUZ1036Cory MericaNashville, MIDNF12
DNF8SUZ1113Brennan BeamanRives Junction, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:08:31 pm
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17HON1041Aren JarlesMuskegon, MI11
211KAW1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI32
3801YAM1195Nic MarchantDowagiac, MI23
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123YAM1181Randi BevinsHesperia, MI11
29YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI22
36HON1184Kaydee CompeauLudington, MI43
4636KAW1129Stacie OlsonMuskegon, MI54
51213HON1063Kayla MillerMuskegon, MI36
610YAM1114Jade KlompRockford, MI65
726HON1242Michaela HarmanMuskegon, MI77
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:08:31 pm
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133KTM1211Tim PattersonRavenna, MI11
2829YAM1177Trenton BalavitchFruitport, MI32
3976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI23
412KAW1204Scott LowingCoopersville, MI55
5219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI46
6965KAW1250Jake WingCaledonia, MI74
7144HON1203Jason ScheerhoornCaledonia, MI108
811HON1153Mike RadfordRavenna, MI127
9218YAM236Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI910
10802KAW1251Tucker ColburnMiddleville, MI119
1105KAW1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI812
1223YAM1122Josh BrueckTwin Lake, MI1311
13130HON1253Scott MoreenTwin Lake, MI6DNF
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:08:31 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19HON1115Shane Hanks IiMuskegon, MI11
21HON1128Andrew StorckMuskegon, MI42
37HON1144Nathan WilcoxsonFruitport, MI33
4199KAW1103Justin BennettRavenna, MI54
511KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI67
672KAW1172Kaleb ChaseWhitehall, MI86
710YAM1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI105
83YAM1179Brennen UrbinaMuskegon, MI78
963KAW1049Bailey KlompRockford, MI99
1078HON1124Michael Harman JrMuskegon, MI2DNF
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:08:31 pm
OPEN D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1124HON1190Shane OverkampMuskegon, MI11
288SUZ1225Zach GriffinHoward City, MI22
3952HON1166Travis VanhuisHolland, MI33
4821YAM1148Matthew S. PhelpsMuskegon, MI54
524HON1174Jordan GollCoopersville, MI45
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:08:31 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW255Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI11
2394HON1182Mike TomanekGrand Rapids, MI22
3526SUZ1025Brent StanleyShelbyville, MI33
437SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI45
5631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI74
6622KAW1150Andy MathersNewaygo, MI66
7792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI58
8985HON1016Cody SymmesDorr, MI87
91KAW1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MI99
DNF621KTM1027Dustin TammingaAlto, MIDNFDNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com