POWERSPage 1 of 26
SJO Productions
06/16/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:08:48 pm
QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117YAM1051Dainen BatesCarson City, MI11
225SUZ1060Josh AgeeHastings, MI62
3454HON1175Martin KrotzHopkins, MI35
444HON1279Ronald HaynesMuskegon, MI54
521YAM1282Casey TaskerFenwick, MI47
6128SUZ1189Kevin DejongeWhitehall, MI2DNF
7158HON1082John VeenstraHopkins, MIDNF3
8669HON1109Jeremy CrowleyRavenna, MIDNF6
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:08:48 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI11
2195HON1050Tel NewthHastings, MI22
307YAM1278Gabe McdougallEast Lake, MI34
488SUZ1225Zach GriffinHoward City, MI45
582SUZ1036Cory MericaNashville, MI57
669eKAW1259Alex EricksonMuskegon, MIDNF3
7609HON1220Tyler McdiarmidMulliken, MIDNF6
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:08:48 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xHON1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
24HON1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI32
32HON1080Jared SaltzmanTwin Lake, MI24
45HON1048Carter ScholtenZeeland, MI63
5343YAM1215Jayden FitzgeraldMuskegon, MI45
67HON1270Gaven HarrisHolland, MI57
728YAM1021Dakota MorrisMuskegon, MI78
899HON1116Trenton HanksMuskegon, MIDNF6
98HON1022Trevor MuraltScottville, MIDNF9
1022YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MIDNF10
DNF100YAM1157Maxx PowersFremont, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:08:48 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW255Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI11
246HON1280Dan PetrieSunfield, MI22
319YAM1263Chris ElkoNewaygo, MI34
4622KAW1150Andy MathersNewaygo, MI63
5931YAM1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MI45
6792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI57
718HON1149Tim WilburMuskegon, MI76
8747YAM1262Dan KrollMontague, MIDNF8
937SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI8DNF
DNF985HON1016Cody SymmesDorr, MIDNFDNF
DNF631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:08:48 pm
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI13
2780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI34
311YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI25
42HON1042Michael CouchMuskegon, MI62
51KAW1273Gage MericaNashville, MI56
614HON1192Nathan VanhuisHolland, MI77
DNF512KAW1062Nicos GeorgiadesMorley, MIDNFDNS
DSQ79SUZ1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MIDSQDSQ
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:08:48 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1953YAM1241Luke LesertMiddleville, MI12
227KTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI24
3955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI61
4xKAW1132Kegan LeepGrand Rapids, MI53
511HON1153Mike RadfordRavenna, MI45
6218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI3DNF
7587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MIDNF6
DNF976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MIDNFDNF
DNF829KAW1177Trenton BalavitchFruitport, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:08:48 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI21
24KTM1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI12
3881KTM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI33
DNF5KTM1111Jaden FullerAllendale, MIDNFDNF
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KTM1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI11
2515COB1007Brady DeyoungLowell, MI32
351KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI23
417KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI54
514KTM1045Norman SladeMuskegon, MI45
DNF112KTM1112Ashton FullerAllendale, MIDNFDNF
DNF6KTM1205Trentyn RoelofsPierson, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:08:48 pm
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1222YAM1260Brandon GuniaMuskegon, MI21
2747YAM1262Dan KrollMontague, MI12
3194YAM1217Hugo Urbina0084, MIDNF3
DNF1KAW1037Dustin KopfHasting, MIDNFDNS
DNF144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MIDNFDNS
DNF454KTM1188Kirk SemlowSpring Lake, MIDNFDNS
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
2073KTM1163Roger PiersonMuskegon, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:08:48 pm
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1573KTM1254Christopher BlackmerMuskegon, MI11
26KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI42
3614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI33
4184KAW1156Bryar HammondAlbion, MI54
5396KTM1061Chasetin TaylorMontague, MI27
6362SUZ1143Ryan AlgerFruitport, MI65
7655KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MIDNF6
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:08:48 pm
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1747YAM1262Dan KrollMontague, MI11
2222YAM1260Brandon GuniaMuskegon, MI22
382SUZ1036Cory MericaNashville, MI33
DNF1KAW1037Dustin KopfHasting, MIDNFDNS
DNF144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:08:48 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1196YAM1248Brian MillerFremont, MI21
2115YAM1078Andrew VeenstraHopkins, MI12
344HON1206Travis HaynesMuskegon, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:08:48 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118HON1149Tim WilburMuskegon, MI11
2622KAW1150Andy MathersNewaygo, MI32
3931YAM1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MI23
4792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI64
5953YAM1241Luke LesertMiddleville, MI55
6823HON635Brendan BallardFruitport, MI76
737SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI4DNF
DNF976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MIDNFDNS
DNF829KAW1177Trenton BalavitchFruitport, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:08:48 pm
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI21
223KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI12
DNF100YAM1157Maxx PowersFremont, MIDNFDNS
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18HON1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI21
28/HON1070Dakota VellemaMuskegon, MI13
38xHON1138Dominic HammerleRothbury, MI34
41SUZ1137Mason HammerleRothbury, MI55
510HON1091Samantha FerrierGrant, MI46
607HON1044Hayden GilletteMuskegon, MIDNF2
718SUZ1284Owen GoffMuskegon, MIDNF7
DNF707HON1246Sydney PlathNunica, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:08:48 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1573KTM1254Christopher BlackmerMuskegon, MI31
26KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI22
3881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI13
4614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI44
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
179SUZ1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI22
2164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI13
32HON1042Michael CouchMuskegon, MI41
411YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI34
DNF2/KTM1130Kyle HulbertMorley, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:08:48 pm
QUAD 105 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
DNF24Unk1276Logan NelsonMuskegon, MIDNFDNF
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KAW1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
2911Unk1064Chance ChlebanaHopkins, MI22
DNF512Unk241Nicos GeordiadesMorley, MIDNFDNF
QUAD 70 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1249Unk1221Aiden MortonFreeport, MI11
QUAD 50 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117Unk1245Christopher SmithMiddleville, MI11
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:08:48 pm
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI22
221SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI14
3103SUZ1085Taylor FisherByron Center, MI51
410SUZ1101Josh LoweRavenna, MI45
513YAM1030Chris PrellHolton, MI36
65nSUZ1283Trevor LakeMuskegon, MIDNF3
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:08:48 pm
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1201Ellie SpielmakerKentcity, MI11
217HON1095Aleigha CiezakMuskegon, MI32
310KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI23
433KAW1125Brenna GustafsonPentwater, MI44
511SUZ1272Rel AngellNashville, MI55
DNF8KAW1110Kennadi FullerAllendale, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:08:48 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI12
2881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI51
356KAW1001Zander BarberMuskegon, MI33
42KAW1066Izac JarkaMontague, MI25
517KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI64
610KTM1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI47
7858KAW1126Tristan HolmanNunica, MIDNF6
825KTM1179Brennen UrbinaMuskegon, MIDNF8
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:08:48 pm
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI11
2614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI22
85 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
DNF2/KTM1130Kyle HulbertMorley, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:08:48 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI32
244HON1264Eddie WhislerMuskegon, MI51
3195HON1050Tel NewthHastings, MI24
411KAW1219Jacob SchrayVermontville, MI15
547SUZ1208Richard SimonsWhitehall, MI83
613YAM1030Chris PrellHolton, MI47
782SUZ1036Cory MericaNashville, MI79
8297YAM1054Joe PersenaireHudsonville, MI610
99KAW1216Josh LeaheyMuskegon, MI116
108SUZ1271Ethan RiceWhitehall, MI912
11911HON1277Travis TeachoutKaleva, MI1013
1288HON1043David HoogendoornDorr, MIDNF8
13107YAM1218Brett EnnengaSpring Lake, MIDNF11
DNF524YAM1223Derek DayTwin Lake, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:08:48 pm
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17HON1041Aren JarlesMuskegon, MI11
25YAM1286Dalton MasseLudington, MI22
311KAW1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI33
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1411HON1181Randi BevinsHesperia, MI21
29YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI12
320HON1152Kaley RiceMuskegon, MI33
41213HON1063Kayla MillerMuskegon, MI4DNF
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:08:48 pm
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI11
2xKAW1132Kegan LeepGrand Rapids, MI22
311HON1153Mike RadfordRavenna, MI34
4183KTM1139Johnny DrummondMuskegon, MI53
5058KAW1261Joe GamacheManistee, MI46
6218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI65
DNF976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:08:48 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
178HON1124Michael Harman JrMuskegon, MI12
211KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI23
310KAW1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI46
463KAW1049Bailey KlompRockford, MI37
51/HON1128Andrew StorckMuskegon, MI94
624HON1093Alexis DuroseTwin Lake, MI59
733KAW1125Brenna GustafsonPentwater, MI88
834YAM1255Tyler BolinMuskegon, MI710
91YAM1281Jason BlackwellMuskegon, MI611
109/HON1115Shane Hanks IiMuskegon, MIDNF1
117SUZ1092Christian DuroseTwin Lake, MIDNF5
DNF9YAM1035Daimian SawyerMuskegon, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:08:48 pm
OPEN D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15HON1055Blair MiedemaHudsonville, MI13
2823HON634Alex RutzMuskegon, MI61
329HON1275Steven RussellHolland, MI25
478YAM1274Ben PersenaireHudsonville, MI54
5821YAM1148Matthew S. PhelpsMuskegon, MI36
DSQ952HON1166Travis VanhuisHolland, MIDSQDSQ
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:08:48 pm
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI11
227KTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI22
3587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI33
45nSUZ1283Trevor LakeMuskegon, MI44
DNF400HON1130Kyle HulbertMorley, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:08:48 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW255Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI12
219YAM1263Chris ElkoNewaygo, MI31
346HON1280Dan PetrieSunfield, MI23
4792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI54
5931YAM1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MI45
6631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MIDNS6
DNF37SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MIDNSDNF
DNF985HON1016Cody SymmesDorr, MIDNSDNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com