POWERSPage 1 of 24
SJO Productions
08/01/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:12:05 pm
QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13YAM1550Eric ReedDecatur, MI1120
210YAM1176Cody RedmanHastings, MI2219
321YAM1516Kyle J. SchtenDowagiac, MI5318
462HON1530Garett CollinsDowagiac, MI4417
521/YAM1555Scott PhebusElkhart, IN3716
6158YAM1082John VeenstraHopkins, MI6515
711HON1425James BowersCassopolis, MI7614
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:12:05 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
179KTM1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI1320
211/KAW1526Taylor FarmerCassololis, MI7119
310SUZ1528Michael FarmerCaaaopolis, MI4418
4269YAM1562Daniel OpraDecatur, MI3617
596HON1560Mike DewittColon, MI6516
6420SUZ0521447Nathan ZeilkeBerrien Spgs, MI2915
772YAM1549Shelby EvansBerrien Spgs, MI10214
8285YAM1525Mike SwinkDecatur, MI5713
960HON1568Eric MillsLawrence, MI9812
1011YAM1377Sean MckeoughDelton, MI81011
111YAM1570Adam GroveElkart, IN111210
1239YAM1524Kade SwinkDecatur, MI13119
1365YAM1548Kirk BlankEdwardsburg, MI12DNS8
DNS104Unk1440Ryan DionBlain, MNDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:12:05 pm
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1670YAM1571Kyle JordanNiles, MI1120
211Unk1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI2219
32KAW1540Eric EdmondsNiles, MI4318
411/YAM1514Dylan PittengerUnion, MI3417
DNS7KAW1338Oliver MorrisNiles, MIDNSDNS
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI1120
29/KAW1145Nikki LoomisSheridan, MI3219
3636KAW1129Stacie GrimardMuskegon, MI2318
421HON1291Kenzie VankampenHolland, MI4417
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:12:05 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1765YAM1522Austin CarterElkhart, IN3220
237SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI1419
3090KAW01519Denver RigsbyCassopolis, MI5118
4354YAM1576Dillon FinleyEdwardsburg, MI4317
531YAM1561Cody DavisBerrien Spgs, MI2516
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:12:05 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI1120
299HON1116Trenton HanksMuskegon, MI2219
35HON1048Carter ScholtenZeeland, MI3318
46YAM1236Peyton StreetDecatur, MI4417
5455YAM1534Tyris YoderNiles, MI5516
64YAM1505Samantha BennettEau Claire, MI7615
722/YAM1567Mason SimmonsNiles, MI6714
81YAM1539Brendan FirstEdwardsburg, MI8813
9199SUZ1573Caden PurdonCassopolis, MI9DNS12
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:12:05 pm
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI1120
2357HON1513Joe FletcherColoma, MI2DNS19
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1621/KAW1545Brent DausDowagiac, MI1120
2621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI2219
3767HON1123Scott ReavisDowagiac, MI4318
4234HON1508Mike FarleyLapaz, IN3417
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:12:05 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19HON1115Shane Hanks IiMuskegon, MI1120
211/KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI3219
378HON1124Michael Harman JrMuskegon, MI2318
410KAW1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI5417
518HON1424Brad WelcomeEvergreen Pk, IL4516
611YAM1506Douglas Morss Jr.Berrien Springs, MI6615
764HON1564Bradlee ReynoldsEau Claire, MI7714
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:12:05 pm
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI2120
2518KTM1574Cameron MiddletonGranger, IN1319
341HON1257Elliott VankampenHolland, MI5218
421KAW1533Cole PoznanskiBuchanan, MI4417
5218YAM1537Dillon RicheyEdwardsburg, MI3516
6623KAW1532Kendall JenkinsElkhart, IN6715
7230KAW1527Skyler FarmerCassopolis, MIDNS614
DNS7KAW1338Oliver MorrisNiles, MIDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:12:05 pm
OPEN D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
177HON1557Lee BrooksGoshn, IN11
262HON1503Sam AdamsDecatur, MI22
317SUZ1520Shawn SwisherDawagiac, MI44
47HON1511Michael A. YoungElkhart, IN35
567YAM1509Christopher HarrisEdwardsburg, MI63
654YAM1569Nathan PalmaterJones, MI56
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:12:05 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1838KTM1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI1120
2976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI4219
323YAM1517Abe RicheyDecatur, MI3318
4218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI2417
5643HON1546Conrad StilwellDecater, MI5616
6131KAW1237Thomas FisherDecatur, MI9515
7112KAW61566Andrew ReynoldsElkhart, IN6814
8587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI8713
9192YAM1521Brody MastenEdwardsburg, MI7912
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:12:05 pm
QUAD 105 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1898Unk1518Isaiah SilverthornDowagiac, MI1120
2038Unk1564Bradlee ReynoldsEau Claire, MI2219
312SUZ1554Gavin PhebusElkhart, IN3318
4880Unk1531Justin GreinerElkhart, INDNS417
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111Unk1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI2120
217Unk1536Jojo SheteronCassopolis, MI1219
3911Unk1064Chance ChlebanaHopkins, MI3318
41Unk1512Cole KruppEdwardsburg, MI4417
5619Unk1547Collin SmootsPortage, MI6516
688Unk1523Makayla SmithElkhart, IN5615
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:12:05 pm
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI1120
2956POL1391Tyler FrickWyoming, MI2219
3232COB1538Seth WickettDecatur, MI3318
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18HON1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI1120
207HON1044Hayden GilletteMuskegon, MI2219
34YAM1504Ryan BennettEast Claire, MI3318
48/HON1070Dakota VellemaMuskegon, MI4417
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:12:05 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
179KTM1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI2120
277HON1575Matt JonesGoshen, IN1219
365YAM1548Kirk BlankEdwardsburg, MI3418
4721YAM1552Aaron SellsEau Claire, MI5317
5863YAM1465Mike ZeilkeBerrien Spgs, MI4616
691KAW1565Dwayne ReynoldsVandallia, MI6515
746HON1507Wyatt LockeCassopolis, MIDNF714
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:12:05 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1518KTM1574Cameron MiddletonGranger, IN1120
241HON1257Elliott VankampenHolland, MI2319
317KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI3418
418HON1424Brad WelcomeEvergreen Pk, IL4517
566KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MIDNF216
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:12:05 pm
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1515COB1007Brady DeyoungLowell, MI1120
251KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI2219
314KTM1543Tyler PrestineNiles, MI3318
4956POL1391Tyler FrickWyoming, MI5417
588KTM1450Wyatt SandCenterville, MI4516
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:12:05 pm
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1643HON1546Conrad StilwellDecater, MI1120
221SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI3219
3587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI2318
465YAM1548Kirk BlankEdwardsburg, MI4417
5986HON1535Andy PellowNiles, MI5516
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:12:05 pm
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI1120
213YAM1544Cameron PurdonUnion, MI2219
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:12:05 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI1120
217KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI2219
310KTM1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI3418
4358KAW1504Ryan BennettEast Claire, MI5317
5165KTM1515Camron KalassElkhart, IN4516
6246KAW1512Cole KruppEdwardsburg, MI6615
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:12:05 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1115YAM1078Andrew VeenstraHopkins, MI1220
244HON1206Travis HaynesMuskegon, MI3119
3316YAM1406Bruce WoodliffHomer, MI2318
467SUZ1563Tom SherwoodNiles, MI4417
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:12:05 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI1120
2765YAM1522Austin CarterElkhart, IN2219
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1445KAW1553Andy SherwoodNiles, MI2120
237SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI1219
3610SUZ1529Chad KeetonNiles, MI3318
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI1120
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:12:05 pm
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1201Ellie SpielmakerKentcity, MI1120
217HON1095Aleigha CiezakMuskegon, MI2219
333KAW1193Madison CarpenterMuskegon, MI3318
410KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI4417
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:12:05 pm
85 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
120KAW1551Tristen MccartyBuchanan, MI1120
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI1120
DNS7KAW1338Oliver MorrisNiles, MIDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:12:05 pm
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1838KTM1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI2220
2165YAM1586Connor CowlesElkhart, IN1319
3976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI5118
4219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI4417
5610SUZ1529Chad KeetonNiles, MI6516
6218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI3815
745KAW1542Dominick MooreEau Claire, MI8614
8538SUZ1541Dominic BelardinellaGranger, IN7713
9357HON1513Joe FletcherColoma, MI9DNF12
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:12:05 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI4220
2445KAW1553Andy SherwoodNiles, MI3319
314YAM1561Cody DavisBerrien Spgs, MI2418
4765YAM1522Austin CarterElkhart, IN6117
5090KAW01519Denver RigsbyCassopolis, MI1616
6354YAM1576Dillon FinleyEdwardsburg, MI5515
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com