POWERSPage 1 of 23
SJO Productions
09/17/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:49 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
156HON1895Brandon AdamskiBurroak, MI1120
2636YAM1098Ross ShavalierNunica, MI3219
3103SUZ1085Taylor FisherByron Center, MI4318
4139YAM01894Joe McmillinSturgis, MI2617
58YAM1487Elijah BuistAllendale, MI5516
6396HON1930Danny SchraggBurr Oak, MI8415
796HON1560Mike DewittColon, MI7914
831YAM1299Tanner WilsonAllendale, MI9813
968HON1931Mark WhiteSturgis, MI61112
10609HON1220Tyler McdiarmidMulliken, MI11711
11592HON1898Frank KulpinskiSturgis, MI101010
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:49 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133hHON1684Hunter PlombHarrietta, MI1120
222YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI2219
36YAM1236Peyton StreetDecatur, MI5318
44HON1012Landen KlingeDorr, MI3517
5115YAM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI4616
67YAM1923Tsiak SolisConstantine, MI8415
761YAM1866Max FisherThree Rivers, MI6714
848HON1243Nikolai HarmanMuskegon, MI7813
95YAM1890Landon VanwormerVicksburg, MI9912
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:49 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI3120
2394HON1182Mike TomanekGrand Rapids, MI2419
337SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI5218
4725KAW1407Matt WymanKalamazoo, MI1717
5792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI4516
6301KAW1460Devon AdairNunica, MI7315
7599HON1811Ronnie HapnerBerrien Spgs, MI6614
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:49 pm
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1583KAW1929Caleb WoodwardVicksburg, MI1120
2164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI2219
37KTM1105Joey MungerCaledonia, MI3418
441YAM1257Elliott VankampenHolland, MI5317
514HON1192Nathan VanhuisHolland, MI4616
61KAW1273Gage MericaNashville, MI8515
7780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI6714
850KAW01922Adann SolisConstantine, MI7813
9201HON1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI9912
DNF4KAW1897Caleb ProffittWhite Pigeon, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:49 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1595HON1900Austin MorrisSturgis, MI2120
2131KAW1237Thomas FisherDecatur, MI1219
3976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI5318
47KAW1892Nate JohnsonThree Rivers, MI3517
5577YAM1888Forrest BentMarcellus, MI6416
6587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI4615
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:49 pm
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI1120
25YAM1890Landon VanwormerVicksburg, MI2319
399/YAM1871Blake AdamskiSturgis, MIDNF218
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18/HON1070Dakota VellemaMuskegon, MI1120
207HON1044Hayden GilletteMuskegon, MI2219
34YAM1798Ashton WellsBurr Oak, MI4318
4851HON1468Wyatt KasingerKent City, MI3417
58HON1138Dominic HammerleRothbury, MI5516
699YAM1867Gunnar SuttonBronson, MI6615
737HON1882Jaden UltzBurr Oak, MI7714
81HON1137Mason HammerleRothbury, MI8813
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:49 pm
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI1120
2614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI2219
85 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI1120
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:49 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1115YAM1078Andrew VeenstraHopkins, MI1120
223HON1881Randy MckibbinShipshawana, IN2219
3xYAM1868Scott GatesSturgis, MI4318
483HON1901Jayson CardellaMarcellus, MI3417
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:09:49 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI1220
2976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI3119
3595HON1900Austin MorrisSturgis, MI2318
468HON1931Mark WhiteSturgis, MI5417
556HON1895Brandon AdamskiBurroak, MI4DNF16
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1396HON1930Danny SchraggBurr Oak, MI1320
214HON1870Andy DucettBurr Oak, MI3219
37HON1418Brad LodholtzFruitport, MI2418
4187HON1958David ReedBelleville, MI6117
5705SUZ1904Kori SahliSturgis, MI4516
6061HON1889Matt VanwormerVicksburg, MI5615
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:09:49 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15KTM1111Jaden FullerAllendale, MI1120
233hCOB1684Hunter PlombHarrietta, MI2219
3115KTM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI3318
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1515COB1007Brady DeyoungLowell, MI1120
28KTM1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI2219
31COB1013Logan KlingeDorr, MI3318
4112KTM1112Ashton FullerAllendale, MI4417
588KTM1450Wyatt SandCenterville, MI5516
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:09:49 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1139YAM01894Joe McmillinSturgis, MI1120
230YAM1944Bryce MartinezBronson, MI3219
3157HON1756Trevor KendallBuchanan, MI4318
4823HON1667Zach ChaseFruitport, MI2617
577HON1899Raymond ThrasherVicksburg, MI6516
688HON1043David HoogendoornDorr, MI9415
7205YAM1927Robert Grey BairdVicksburg, MI5814
8609HON1220Tyler McdiarmidMulliken, MI7713
9518KAW1793Mike KalassElkhart, IN8912
1038KAW1884Ryan GalbreathDowagiac, MI101011
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:09:49 pm
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1689YAM1945Rob BiddleSturgis, MI1120
2621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI2219
DNF187KAW1896Jason ProffittWhite Pigeon, MIDNFDNF
OPEN D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1929SUZ1903Lincon BentMarcellus, MI11
217SUZ1520Shawn SwisherDowagiac, MI22
3224KAW1883Tim DunhamJones, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:09:49 pm
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
177YAM1751Chris BannisterVicksburg, MI2120
2113SUZ1764Caitlin BannisterVicksburg, MI1219
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
130YAM1944Bryce MartinezBronson, MI1120
221HON1291Kenzie VankampenHolland, MI2219
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:09:49 pm
QUAD 70 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1/Unk1106Connor LodholtzMuskegon, MI1120
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI1120
222KAW1856Aj MunsonDowagiac, MI2219
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:09:49 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12KTM1013Logan KlingeDorr, MI2120
217KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI3419
352KTM1086Codey WilkersonByron Center, MI1618
4165KTM1515Camron KalassElkhart, IN6317
58KAW1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI4516
6095KAW1791Stephen Persing Jr.Colon, MI8215
717/KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI5814
8881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI7713
94SUZ1798Ashton WellsBurr Oak, MI9912
DNF707YAM1963David EbySturgis, MIDNFDNF
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
115KAW1869Nic DucettBurr Oak, MI1120
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:09:49 pm
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI1120
221SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI2219
3952HON1166Travis VanhuisHolland, MI3318
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI1120
2595HON1900Austin MorrisSturgis, MI2219
3631HON1132Kegan LeepGrand Rapids, MI3318
4219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI4417
57HON1418Brad LodholtzFruitport, MI5516
DNF587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:09:49 pm
QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1158YAM1082John VeenstraHopkins, MI3220
221YAM1282Casey TaskerFenwick, MI1419
310YAM1176Cody RedmanHastings, MI6118
425SUZ1060Josh AgeeHastings, MI4317
521/YAM1516Kyle J. SchtenDowagiac, MI2516
634Unk1962Jacob RoweVicksburg, MI5615
7715YAM1084Josh EkkelMartin, MI7714
DNF4YAM1941Chris ConleyBronson, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:09:49 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI1220
28/KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI3119
341YAM1257Elliott VankampenHolland, MI2418
417/KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI5517
58KAW1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI4716
617KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI8615
715KAW1869Nic DucettBurr Oak, MI7814
8095KAW1791Stephen Persing Jr.Colon, MI6913
9881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MIDNF312
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI1120
211YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI2219
314HON1192Nathan VanhuisHolland, MI3318
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:09:49 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI1120
278HON1124Michael Harman JrMuskegon, MI3319
350HON01932Lane SmithBattle Creek, MI4418
439YAM1871Blake AdamskiSturgis, MI5517
54YAM01893Owen WheelerBurr Oak, MI7616
699YAM1867Gunnar SuttonBronson, MI6715
7903YAM1106Connor LodholtzMuskegon, MI8814
811/YAM1514Dylan PittengerUnion, MI999913
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133KAW1193Madison CarpenterMuskegon, MI1120
28KAW1110Kennadi FullerAllendale, MI2219
DNF82SUZ1272Rel AngellNashville, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:09:49 pm
QUAD 105 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1038Unk1564Bradlee ReynoldsEau Claire, MI1120
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1911Unk1064Chance ChlebanaHopkins, MI1120
291Unk1486Christian ChlebanaHopkins, MI2219
QUAD 70 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113Unk1155Josh LeechCaledonia, MI1120
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:09:49 pm
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI2120
2587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI1219
38YAM1487Elijah BuistAllendale, MI4318
4103SUZ1085Taylor FisherByron Center, MI3417
531YAM1299Tanner WilsonAllendale, MI5516
677HON1751Chris BannisterVicksburg, MI7615
7952HON1166Travis VanhuisHolland, MI6714
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:09:49 pm
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1689YAM1945Rob BiddleSturgis, MI1120
2621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI2219
3705SUZ1904Kori SahliSturgis, MI3318
4967HON745Mark MartinMiddleburg, IN4417
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:09:49 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI1120
2301KAW1460Devon AdairNunica, MI3319
3631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI6218
4725KAW1407Matt WymanKalamazoo, MI2617
537SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI4516
6394HON1182Mike TomanekGrand Rapids, MI8415
7599HON1811Ronnie HapnerBerrien Spgs, MI5714
8187HON1958David ReedBelleville, MI7913
9823HON000Brendan BallardFruitport, MI9812
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com