POWERSPage 1 of 17
SJO Productions
08/02/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:12 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1115YAM1078Andrew VeenstraHopkins, MI11
244HON1206Travis HaynesMuskegon, MI32
3196YAM1248Brian MillerFremont, MI23
QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121YAM1282Casey TaskerFenwick, MI11
2158YAM1082John VeenstraHopkins, MI22
3511Unk1256Aaron DamveldDorr, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:12 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1195HON1050Tel NewthHastings, MI11
2832KTM1556Briar MercerFarwell, MI22
3978YAM1594Jeff ChalkerBoardman, MI34
479KTM1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI45
5420YAM1605Mark McclellanHarrison, MI66
611YAM1604Nick MooreHarrison, MI57
723HON1602Will WalravenHarrison, MI103
898YAM1599Matthew WentworthFarwell, MI98
922YAM1582Zack CarrClare, MI1110
104SUZ1595Matthew BarryLake Leelanau, MI813
11911HON1277Travis TeachoutKaleva, MI714
1277KAW1615Clay BowenGladwin, MI149
1301HON1606David PrengerHarrison, MI1311
14685SUZ1623Dalton MumaGladwin, MI1212
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:12 pm
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI11
215KAW1598James Earhart IiiMuakka City, FL22
3629KTM1621Wade MumaGladwin, MI43
478HON1608Damon AbbottClare, MI34
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:12 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KAW1616Trenton BeyerSaginaw, MI11
237SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI32
3394HON1077Eddie BardCaledonia, MI23
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI11
2218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI32
3587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI23
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:12 pm
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI11
285HSK1609Michael PomervilleHarrison, MI22
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14HON1070Dakota VellemaMuskegon, MI11
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI11
299HON1116Trenton HanksMuskegon, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:12 pm
OPEN D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1705SUZ1579Chris NagyHarrison, MI21
216HON1596Rick GenslakHoughton Lake, MI12
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111Unk1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1123YAM1607Randi NagyHarrison, MI11
2521KAW1580Kelsey NagyHarrison, MI32
314KTM1597Brandi PowellHarrison, MI23
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:12 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI11
2709KAW1593Danny MeressRose City, MI22
3576KTM1589Seth HenryHarrison, MI33
4134KTM1588Ryan BurgessHarrison, MI44
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1767KTM1735115Greyson RockafellowMidland, MI11
2655KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI22
3396KTM1061Chasetin TaylorMontague, MI33
4234SUZ1577Michael WentworthHarrison, MI4DNF
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:12 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI11
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1716SUZ1618Matt AlexanderMt. Pleasant, MI11
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1311HON1614Mike HaapalaGladwin, MI11
2621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI22
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI21
2113KTM1319Kyle MccreeryAlma, MI12
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:09:12 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI21
29/HON1115Shane Hanks IiMuskegon, MI13
378HON1124Michael Harman JrMuskegon, MI32
49HON1578Jed TurcottBoyne City, MI54
53KAW1601Skyler SundayClare, MI45
6301Unk1583Tyler CarrClare, MI66
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:09:12 pm
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111Unk1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
2911Unk1064Chance ChlebanaHopkins, MI22
313Unk1318Carly MccreeryAlma, MI33
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:09:12 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15KTM1610Aidan HallidayClare, MI11
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1515COB1007Brady DeyoungLowell, MI11
2576KTM1589Seth HenryHarrison, MI32
351KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI23
4134Unk1588Ryan BurgessHarrison, MI44
5720KTM1622Garett MumaGladwin, MI55
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:09:12 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
179KTM1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI12
2195HON1050Tel NewthHastings, MI41
3978YAM1594Jeff ChalkerBoardman, MI33
4181HON1591Drew MichelsonSt Louis, MI24
5213YAM1611Daren BeardSt. Louis, MI55
607YAM1278Gabe McdougallEast Lake, MI76
711YAM1581David RidgeHarrison, MI67
8805KAW1587Larry SheldonHarrison, MI99
913KAW1617Mike LockwoodHarrison, MI810
1076SUZ1603Mike MillerHarrison, MIDNS8
11956YAM1612Adam BissellSt Louis, MI10DNS
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:09:12 pm
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
189SUZ1735115Greyson RockafellowMidland, MI21
217YAM1619Tyler ArchambaultMarcelona, MI13
38KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI32
47/SUZ1592Michael MeressRose City, MI44
58/YAM1585Austin StamperHarrison, MI55
85 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17SUZ1595Matthew BarryLake Leelanau, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:09:12 pm
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1201Ellie SpielmakerKentcity, MI11
217HON1095Aleigha CiezakMuskegon, MI22
310KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI43
423YAM1584Makayla StamperHarrison, MI34
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:09:12 pm
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1113KTM1319Kyle MccreeryAlma, MI11
2587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI32
321SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI23
4289YAM1600Tyler FlansburghBeaverton, MI44
5144HON1620Brandon MumaGladwin, MI55
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:09:12 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117YAM1619Tyler ArchambaultMarcelona, MI11
266KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI22
3576KTM1590Brady FrugeHarrison, MI33
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI11
27SUZ1595Matthew BarryLake Leelanau, MI2DNF
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:09:12 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KAW1616Trenton BeyerSaginaw, MI21
237SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI12
3394HON1077Eddie BardCaledonia, MI33
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI11
2311HON1614Mike HaapalaGladwin, MI22
3219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI34
4716SUZ1618Matt AlexanderMt. Pleasant, MI53
5218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI46
6113SUZ1613Scott RhodeGladwin, MI65
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com