POWERSPage 1 of 24
SJO Productions
09/15/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:08:26 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1196YAM1248Brian MillerFremont, MI1DNF20
2115YAM1078Andrew VeenstraHopkins, MI2DNF19
QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121YAM1282Casey TaskerFenwick, MI1120
225SUZ1060Josh AgeeHastings, MI3219
3158YAM1082John VeenstraHopkins, MI2518
410YAM1176Cody RedmanHastings, MI4417
565HON1101Josh LoweRavenna, MI6316
6669HON1109Jeremy CrowleyRavenna, MI5615
770Unk1939Christopher HuntHolton, MI7714
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:08:26 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
179KTM1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI1120
2636YAM1098Ross ShavalierNunica, MI2219
3297YAM1054Joe PersenaireHudsonville, MI4318
452YAM120Randy DeyoungGrant, MI3417
5103SUZ1085Taylor FisherByron Center, MI9616
631YAM1299Tanner WilsonAllendale, MI7815
71KTM1072James PennellMuskegon, MI11514
811YAM1910Trenton ClarkGrand Rapids, MI51113
9609HON1220Tyler McdiarmidMulliken, MI61212
108YAM1487Elijah BuistAllendale, MI12711
112YAM1212Cody WhittenRavenna, MI10910
12164YAM1102Dalton StaytonMiddleville, MI8139
136KTM1872Kara DuboisJenison, MI13108
14502KTM1911Chad HerremaJenison, MI15147
1578YAM1274Ben PersenaireHudsonville, MI14156
DNF10HON1852Joshua PotgeterByron Center, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:08:26 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1343HON1215Jayden FitzgeraldMuskegon, MI1220
24HON1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI6119
35HON1048Carter ScholtenZeeland, MI4318
42HON1080Jared SaltzmanTwin Lake, MI3417
599HON1116Trenton HanksMuskegon, MI2616
67HON1270Gaven HarrisHolland, MI5515
78HON1022Trevor MuraltScottville, MI8914
84/HON1012Landen KlingeDorr, MI10813
922YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI71112
1010YAM1452Vivian VallarsaHolland, MI91011
1148HON1243Nikolai HarmanMuskegon, MI13710
123YAM1909Quinn BrauningJenison, MI12129
1377HON1875Jonathon SawyerMuskegon, MI11148
146YAM1864Ethan FrazerWayland, MI14137
DNS40YAM1427Brett LuciMuskegon, MIDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:08:26 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI1120
237SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI3219
3394HON1182Mike TomanekGrand Rapids, MI2318
4631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI4517
5144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI6416
6792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI5615
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:08:26 pm
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI1120
241YAM1257Elliott VankampenHolland, MI3219
3780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI2518
47KTM1105Joey MungerCaledonia, MI6317
51KAW1273Gage MericaNashville, MI5416
633HON1173Ethan WadkinsRavenna, MI4715
733/HON1184Kaydee CompeauLudington, MI9614
899KTM1786Spencer ThompsonByron Center, MI7813
914HON1192Nathan VanhuisHolland, MI8912
1001KAW1104Kain TurnerRavenna, MI101011
118YAM1877Coedi FluetteMuskegon, MI121110
1271KAW1389Carl KrantzMuskegon, MI11129
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:08:26 pm
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI1120
2/KTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI2219
3113KTM1319Kyle MccreeryAlma, MI4318
421SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI3517
5522KTM1134Jake VellengaGrand Rapids, MI5416
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:08:26 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI1120
2881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI2219
352KTM1086Codey WilkersonByron Center, MI3418
417KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI4517
52KAW1066Izac JarkaMontague, MI5916
68KAW1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI9615
7101KTM1233David BurgerRockford, MI8714
8858KAW1126Tristan HolmanNunica, MI71013
98/KTM1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI61112
10578KAW1908Trever JonesMuskegon, MI10811
112/KTM1013Logan KlingeDorr, MIDNF310
124KAW1874Amon SmithHoward City, MI11129
13222KTM1238Dominic LemmenCoopersville, MI12138
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:08:26 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI1120
2976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI2219
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI1120
252YAM120Randy DeyoungGrant, MI2219
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI1120
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
105KAW1322George McdonellFruitport, MI1120
2767HON1123Scott ReavisDowagiac, MI2219
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:08:26 pm
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI1120
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18/HON1070Dakota VellemaMuskegon, MI2120
28HON1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI1319
307HON1044Hayden GilletteMuskegon, MI3218
4851HON1468Wyatt KasingerKent City, MI4417
56KTM1099Braydon McmanawayMiddleville, MI5516
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:08:26 pm
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI1220
2587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI3119
3103SUZ1085Taylor FisherByron Center, MI6318
405YAM1912Kenny KrollHoward City, MI8417
513YAM1030Chris PrellHolton, MI5716
611YAM1136Jacob MundingerMuskegon, MI41015
78YAM1487Elijah BuistAllendale, MI7814
8952HON1166Travis VanhuisHolland, MI11513
9289YAM1600Tyler FlansburghBeaverton, MI12612
1031YAM1299Tanner WilsonAllendale, MI9911
11113KTM1319Kyle MccreeryAlma, MI2DNF10
125SUZ1042Michael CouchMuskegon, MI10DNF9
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:08:26 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19/HON1115Shane Hanks IiMuskegon, MI1120
211KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI3219
31HON1128Andrew StorckMuskegon, MI2318
478HON1124Michael Harman JrMuskegon, MI4417
510KAW1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI6516
615HON1429Robert BurgerRockford, MI5615
733/KAW1125Brenna GustafsonPentwater, MI8714
8199KAW1103Justin BennettRavenna, MI9813
9117HON1247Neal VallarsaHolland, MI71012
109YAM1035Daimian SawyerMuskegon, MI10911
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:08:26 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KTM1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI1120
25KTM1111Jaden FullerAllendale, MI2219
3115KTM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI3318
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1515COB1007Brady DeyoungLowell, MI1120
21COB1013Logan KlingeDorr, MI3219
38KTM1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI2418
451KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI4317
517KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI5516
6112KTM1112Ashton FullerAllendale, MI6615
788KTM1450Wyatt SandCenterville, MI7714
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:08:26 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188HON1043David HoogendoornDorr, MI3120
2297YAM1054Joe PersenaireHudsonville, MI5219
311YAM1910Trenton ClarkGrand Rapids, MI4418
413YAM1030Chris PrellHolton, MI6317
5/HON1876Rhee SaldivarWest Olive, MI7616
638YAM1031Owen DenslowWalker, MI10515
72HON1787Domanic ThompsonByron Center, MI9714
878YAM1274Ben PersenaireHudsonville, MI8913
948HON1873Bryant ReboneFruitport, MIDNF812
109SUZ1298Derek MinesMuskegon, MIDNF1011
1110HON1852Joshua PotgeterByron Center, MI11DNF10
1279KTM1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI1DSQ9
13164YAM1102Dalton StaytonMiddleville, MI2DSQ8
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:08:26 pm
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1573KTM1254Christopher BlackmerMuskegon, MI1120
26KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI2219
3614KTM1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI3318
4396KTM1061Chase TaylorMontague, MI5417
5362SUZ1143Ryan AlgerFruitport, MI6516
61KAW1128Andrew StorckMuskegon, MI4815
7260KAW1433Brennen MartinNunica, MI7614
822KAW1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI8713
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:08:26 pm
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1411HON1181Randi BevinsHesperia, MI1120
29YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI2219
321HON1291Kenzie VankampenHolland, MI3418
433HON1184Kaydee CompeauLudington, MI5317
520HON1152Kaley RiceMuskegon, MI4516
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:08:26 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1902KAW1090Barry ShelderMuskegon, MI3120
2/KTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI2319
3xSUZ1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI1618
4587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI4417
5955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI7216
6976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI6515
7113KTM1319Kyle MccreeryAlma, MI5DNF14
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:08:26 pm
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1201Ellie SpielmakerKentcity, MI1120
210KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI2219
38KAW1110Kennadi FullerAllendale, MI3318
433KAW1193Madison CarpenterMuskegon, MI5417
533/KAW1125Brenna GustafsonPentwater, MI4516
682SUZ1272Rel AngellNashville, MI6615
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:08:26 pm
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI2120
2614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI1219
3057SUZ1390Nathan MasserMuskegon, MI3318
85 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI1120
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:08:26 pm
QUAD 200 YOUTH PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116YAM1664Kaitlyn MclainMuskegon, MI1120
QUAD 105 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
124Unk1276Logan NelsonMuskegon, MI1120
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1911Unk1064Chance ChlebanaHopkins, MI1120
213Unk1318Carly MccreeryAlma, MI2219
33KAW1907Talon MartinNunica, MI4318
491Unk1486Christian ChlebanaHopkins, MI3417
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13/Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI1120
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:08:26 pm
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1308Zach JensenHudsonville, MI1220
25YAM1286Dalton MasseLudington, MI3119
396HON1818Nelson SanfordLudington, MI2418
47HON1817Trenton SanfordLudington, MI4317
510HON1906Alec RidderbosHastings, MI5516
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:08:26 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI2120
2573KTM1254Christopher BlackmerMuskegon, MI1319
341YAM1257Elliott VankampenHolland, MI4218
4614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI3717
5881KTM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI6516
66SUZ1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI7615
7316KTM1133John VellengaGrand Rapids, MI5814
866KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI11413
9057SUZ1390Nathan MasserMuskegon, MI10912
10260KAW1433Brennen MartinNunica, MI91011
11780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI8DNF10
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:08:26 pm
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI1120
2219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI4219
3394HON1132Kegan LeepGrand Rapids, MI3318
4183KTM1139Johnny DrummondMuskegon, MI6417
55YAM1122Josh BrueckTwin Lake, MI5516
6xSUZ1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI2DNF15
DNF587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MIDNSDNF
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:08:26 pm
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI1120
233HON1173Ethan WadkinsRavenna, MI2319
322HON1308Zach JensenHudsonville, MI3418
4164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI6217
5383KAW1494Dakota BlissRavenna, MI4516
671KAW1389Carl KrantzMuskegon, MI5615
72HON1042Michael CouchMuskegon, MI7DNF14
DNF17HON1052Hunter BeattieHolton, MIDNFDNF
DSQ17HON1095Aleigha CiezakMuskegon, MIDSQDSQ
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:08:26 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI1120
237SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI2219
3631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI5318
4792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI4417
5394HON1182Mike TomanekGrand Rapids, MI3516
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com