POWERSPage 1 of 23
SJO Productions
09/22/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:08:09 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1115YAM1078Andrew VeenstraHopkins, MI21
265HON1101Josh LoweRavenna, MI12
QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121YAM1282Casey TaskerFenwick, MI11
225SUZ1060Josh AgeeHastings, MI32
3158YAM1082John VeenstraHopkins, MI24
410YAM1176Cody RedmanHastings, MI43
5669HON1109Jeremy CrowleyRavenna, MI65
6715YAM1084Josh EkkelMartin, MI56
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:08:09 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18YAM1487Elijah BuistAllendale, MI22
2107YAM1218Brett EnnengaSpring Lake, MI13
313YAM1030Chris PrellHolton, MI35
451HON1625Bill LatchawPullman, MI54
5823HON1667Zach ChaseFruitport, MI91
61KTM1072James PennellMuskegon, MI48
711YAM1910Trenton ClarkGrand Rapids, MI76
8754HON1493David AddicotNunica, MI87
989YAM1050Tel NewthHastings, MI6DNF
10930YAM1430Tom GoffMuskegon, MIDNF9
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:08:09 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14HON1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI11
222YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI22
333hHON1684Hunter PlombHarrietta, MI63
499HON1116Trenton HanksMuskegon, MI45
52HON1080Jared SaltzmanTwin Lake, MI36
64/HON1012Landen KlingeDorr, MI58
7343HON1215Jayden FitzgeraldMuskegon, MI104
87HON1270Gaven HarrisHolland, MI87
95HON1048Carter ScholtenZeeland, MI79
1048HON1243Nikolai HarmanMuskegon, MI910
11200HON1399Shane PepperHamilton, MI1211
123YAM1909Quinn BrauningJenison, MI1112
1377HON1875Jonathon SawyerMuskegon, MI1313
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:08:09 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI11
2631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI33
3394HON1182Mike TomanekGrand Rapids, MI62
437SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI26
5976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI54
6792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI47
7931YAM1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MI75
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:08:09 pm
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI11
2780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI22
36HON1184Kaydee CompeauLudington, MI34
41KAW1273Gage MericaNashville, MI63
578HON1124Michael Harman JrMuskegon, MI55
6201HON1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI47
771KAW1389Carl KrantzMuskegon, MI76
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:08:09 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1902KAW1090Barry ShelderMuskegon, MI12
2955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI31
3xKTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI23
4219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI44
5587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI5DNF
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:08:09 pm
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI11
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181HON1070Dakota VellemaMuskegon, MI11
28HON1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI32
307HON1044Hayden GilletteMuskegon, MI23
4851HON1468Wyatt KasingerKent City, MI64
51HON1137Mason HammerleRothbury, MI55
68/HON1138Dominic HammerleRothbury, MI46
710HON1091Samantha FerrierGrant, MI77
833hHON1878Keylie HiltsHarriette, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:08:09 pm
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1308Zach JensenHudsonville, MI11
25YAM1286Dalton MasseLudington, MI22
310HON1906Alec RidderbosHastings, MI33
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1411HON1181Randi BevinsHesperia, MI11
29YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI22
36HON1184Kaydee CompeauLudington, MI33
4636KAW1129Stacie GrimardMuskegon, MI44
520HON1152Kaley RiceMuskegon, MI55
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:08:09 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1573KTM1254Christopher BlackmerMuskegon, MI11
2614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI22
38KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI43
466KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI34
56SUZ1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI65
6780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI56
752KTM1086Codey WilkersonByron Center, MI78
8881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI117
98/KAW1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI99
1017/KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI811
11057SUZ1390Nathan MasserMuskegon, MI1010
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:08:09 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KTM1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI11
233hCOB1684Hunter PlombHarrietta, MI22
35KTM1111Jaden FullerAllendale, MI33
4115KTM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI44
DNF1YAM1920Trinity DuroseGrant, MIDNSDNF
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:08:09 pm
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI11
211YAM1136Jacob MundingerMuskegon, MI32
321SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI25
4289YAM1600Tyler FlansburghBeaverton, MI44
5103SUZ1085Taylor FisherByron Center, MI73
613YAM1030Chris PrellHolton, MI56
78YAM1487Elijah BuistAllendale, MI69
851HON1625Bill LatchawPullman, MI97
91YAM1649Caleb KrehnMuskegon, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:08:09 pm
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI21
2614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI12
36SUZ1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI33
417KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI44
5057SUZ1390Nathan MasserMuskegon, MI55
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:08:09 pm
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI11
2214YAM1094Don DuroseTwin Lake, MI22
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
205KAW1322George McdonellFruitport, MI22
38/YAM1053Mike BrownMuskegon, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:08:09 pm
QUAD 105 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
124Unk1276Logan NelsonMuskegon, MI11
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1911Unk1064Chance ChlebanaHopkins, MI11
291Unk1486Christian ChlebanaHopkins, MI32
310Unk1879Hunter ShampoMuskegon, MI23
QUAD 70 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113Unk1155Josh LeechCaledonia, MI11
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:08:09 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI21
2976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI12
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI11
221SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI32
3xKTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI23
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:08:09 pm
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KTM1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI21
217KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI13
31COB1013Logan KlingeDorr, MI32
4112KTM1112Ashton FullerAllendale, MI44
588KTM1450Wyatt SandCenterville, MI55
65KTM1048Carter ScholtenZeeland, MI66
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:08:09 pm
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON1052Hunter BeattieHolton, MI11
224KTM1300Tyler PalenGrand Haven, MI32
311YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI24
4164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI43
522HON1308Zach JensenHudsonville, MI65
692KAW1839Blake MartinAllendale, MI56
771KAW1389Carl KrantzMuskegon, MI77
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:08:09 pm
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
110KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI11
28KAW1110Kennadi FullerAllendale, MI22
333KAW1193Madison CarpenterMuskegon, MI34
482SUZ1272Rel AngellNashville, MI53
524HON1093Alexis DuroseTwin Lake, MI45
67SUZ1091Samantha FerrierGrant, MI66
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:08:09 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI11
217KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI42
352KTM1086Codey WilkersonByron Center, MI33
4881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI25
52KTM1013Logan KlingeDorr, MI74
68/KAW1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI56
717/KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI67
8578KAW1908Trever JonesMuskegon, MI88
9101KTM1233David BurgerRockford, MI109
1010/KAW1284Owen GoffMuskegon, MI911
1110KAW1092Christian DuroseTwin Lake, MI1110
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:08:09 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1636YAM1098Ross ShavalierNunica, MI11
2492YAM1101Josh LoweRavenna, MI22
38YAM1487Elijah BuistAllendale, MI33
4103SUZ1085Taylor FisherByron Center, MI44
551HON1625Bill LatchawPullman, MI55
6609HON1220Tyler McdiarmidMulliken, MI66
710YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI97
811YAM1910Trenton ClarkGrand Rapids, MI79
98/YAM1053Mike BrownMuskegon, MI108
1089YAM1050Tel NewthHastings, MI8DNF
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:08:09 pm
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1573KAW1254Christopher BlackmerMuskegon, MI11
26KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI22
3396KTM1061Chase TaylorMontague, MI33
4184KAW1156Bryar HammondAlbion, MI64
522KAW1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI55
61KAW1128Andrew StorckMuskegon, MI4DNF
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:08:09 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19HON1115Shane Hanks IiMuskegon, MI11
211KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI32
378HON1124Michael Harman JrMuskegon, MI23
415HON1429Robert BurgerRockford, MI44
57SUZ1092Christian DuroseTwin Lake, MI65
624HON1093Alexis DuroseTwin Lake, MI56
79/YAM1035Daimian SawyerMuskegon, MI77
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:08:09 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI11
237SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI42
3631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI33
4394HON1182Mike TomanekGrand Rapids, MI25
5792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI54
6976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI76
7931YAM1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MI67
8144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI88
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI11
2587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MIDNS2
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com