POWERSPage 1 of 25
SJO PRODUCTIONS
05/05/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:08:26 pm
QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117YAM1051Dainen BatesCarson City, MI1120
225SUZ1060Josh AgeeHastings, MI2219
3158HON1082John VeenstraHopkins, MI4318
4511Unk1084Josh EkkelMartin, MI5417
55SUZ1083Corey Lutz Kalamazoo, MI3616
670Unk1057Justin SniderMuskegon, MI8515
713HON1056Caleb ChapinTwin Lake, MI7DNF14
83YAM1145Nikki LoomisSheridan, MI6DNS13
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:08:26 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1121YAM1010Justin SmithMuskegon, MI3120
2195HON1050Tel NewthHastings, MI6219
3452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI5318
421YAM1029Derek CaveOtsego, MI2617
5/KAW1003Tim WoodringMuskegon, MI4516
6604HON1069Tim BolducMuskegon, MI1915
7164YAM1102Dalton StaytonMiddleville, MI7414
852YAM120Randy DeyoungGrant, MI10713
91KAW1037Dustin KopfHasting, MI81012
10636YAM1098Ross ShavalierNunica, MI12811
1114KTM1151Jason ButhRavenna, MI91210
12224SUZ1167Steve SherryMuskegon, MI14119
1341HON1032Cody SlaterCoopersville, MI13148
1410SUZ1101Josh LoweRavenna, MI15137
15645YAM1168Josh RyanMuskegon, MI11DNF6
1638YAM1031Owen DenslowWalker, MI18155
17297YAM1054Joe PersenaireHudsonville, MI17164
18985SUZ1036Cory MericaNashville, MI16173
198YAM1053Mike BrownMuskegon, MI19182
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:08:26 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14HON1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI1120
214HON1045Norman SladeMuskegon, MI3319
322YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI2418
42HON1080Jared SaltzmanTwin Lake, MI5517
5100YAM1157Maxx PowersFremont, MI7616
628YAM1021Dakota MorrisMuskegon, MI9715
764YAM1097Caiden BolducMuskegon, MI61014
84/HON1012Landen KlingeDorr, MI41213
98HON1022Trevor MuraltScottville, MI8912
101HON1048Carter ScholtenZeeland, MI10811
1118KAW1100Logan McmanawayMiddleville, MI111310
1246xHON1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MIDNS29
1399HON1116Trenton HanksMuskegon, MIDNS118
DNF127HON1091Samantha FerrierGrant, MIDNFDNS
DNF317YAM1034Dawson DodgeGrand Rapids, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:08:26 pm
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KAW1019Gatlin CombsCaledonia, MI1120
24KAW1154Lane HeadMiddleville, MI2219
3614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI3318
85 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199KAW1020Dylan EackerMuskegon, MI1120
DNF2KAW1130Kyle HulbertMorley, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:08:26 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW255Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI1120
2526SUZ1025Brent StanleyShelbyville, MI4219
3985HON1016Cody SymmesDorr, MI2418
437SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI6317
5792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI3616
6622KAW1150Andy MathersNewaygo, MI5515
DNF931YAM1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:08:26 pm
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1515KTM1007Brady DeyoungZeeland, MI1120
223KTM263Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI2219
3106KTM1158Keagan RichFremont, MI3318
414HON1045Norman SladeMuskegon, MI5417
5100YAM1157Maxx PowersFremont, MI4516
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
107HON1044Hayden GilletteMuskegon, MI1120
28HON1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI2219
38/HON1138Dominic HammerleRothbury, MI3318
424YAM1002Mayson WhitlowNunica, MI5417
56SUZ1099Braydon McmanawayMiddleville, MI4516
61SUZ1137Mason HammerleRothbury, MIDNF615
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:08:26 pm
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1976HON499Shane TossavaHastings, MI1120
2219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI2219
3218YAM236Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI4318
463KAW1132Kegan LeepGrand Rapids, MI3417
523YAM1122Josh BrueckTwin Lake, MI6516
611HON1153Mike RadfordRavenna, MI5DNF15
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:08:26 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI1120
26KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI2219
352KTM1086Codey WilkersonByron Center, MI5318
4881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI3517
52/KTM1013Logan KlingeDorr, MI4616
65KAW1009Christian RenfroeCoopersville, MI9415
72KAW1066Izac JarkaMontague, MI6714
88KAW1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI7813
910KTM1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI8912
10858KAW1126Tristan HolmanNunica, MI121011
1156KAW1001Zander BarberMuskegon, MI111110
1217KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI10129
13903KTM1106Connor LodholtzMuskegon, MI13138
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:08:26 pm
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI3220
2103SUZ1085Taylor FisherByron Center, MI2319
3108SUZ1024Zach MinerPortage, MI6418
44SUZ1141Kyle FaberGrand Haven, MI5517
51YAM1071Kyle WestveldCoopersville, MI7616
613HON1030Chris PrellHolton, MI1DNF15
79YAM1136Jacob MundingerMuskegon, MI4DSQ14
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
140KAW1023Logan MyersSand Lake, MI1120
2522KTM1134Jake VellengaGrand Rapids, MI3219
3366SUZ1067Ryan BockheimCasnovia, MI2318
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:08:26 pm
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
179SUZ1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI2120
22HON1042Michael CouchMuskegon, MI1219
311YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI3318
48KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI4417
501KAW1104Kain TurnerRavenna, MI6516
67KTM1105Joey MungerCaledonia, MI5615
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:08:26 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1115YAM1078Andrew VeenstraHopkins, MI1120
23YAM1146Miles BurgtorfFremot, MI2DNF19
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:08:26 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1044KAW1027Dustin TammingaAlto, MI2120
237SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI1219
318HON1149Tim WilburMuskegon, MI3318
4976HON499Shane TossavaHastings, MI5417
5792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI4516
DNF931YAM1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MIDNSDNF
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1342YAM1006Josh ArntzHudsonville, MI1120
252YAM120Randy DeyoungGrant, MI2219
31KAW1037Dustin KopfHasting, MI3318
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:08:26 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KTM1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI1120
2106KTM1158Keagan RichFremont, MI2319
3491KTM1068Luke BockheimCasnovia, MI3418
4881KTM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI4517
5240KTM1076Braydon SorensonManistee, MI5616
646xHON1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MIDNS215
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1515COB1007Brady DeyoungZeeland, MI1120
28/KTM1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI2219
38KTM1070Dakota VellemaMuskegon, MI3318
4154KTM1127Camryn BattjesAllendale, MI5417
546x/Unk1013Logan KlingeDorr, MI4516
687KTM1039Trevor SenskeDelton, MI6615
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:08:26 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI1120
29/HON1115Shane Hanks IiMuskegon, MI2219
378HON1124Michael Harman JrMuskegon, MI3318
47/HON1144Nathan WilcoxsonFruitport, MI4417
510HON1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI5616
61HON1128Andrew StorckMuskegon, MI9515
763KAW1049Bailey KlompRockford, MI7714
833/KAW1125Brenna GustafsonPentwater, MI6813
99YAM1035Daimian SawyerMuskegon, MI81012
1033KAW1103Justin BennettRavenna, MI10911
1129SUZ1081Hunter ChartrandFruitport, MIDNF1110
DNS7SUZ1092Christian DuroseTwin Lake, MIDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:08:26 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121YAM1029Derek CaveOtsego, MI1220
2164YAM1102Dalton StaytonMiddleville, MI4119
3452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI3418
4121YAM1010Justin SmithMuskegon, MI2517
51KAW1037Dustin KopfHasting, MI7316
6195HON1050Tel NewthHastings, MI5615
711KAW1147Brandon HudsonMuskegon, MI6714
89KAW1146Miles BurgtorfFremot, MI11813
988HON1043David HoogendoornDorr, MI10912
1013HON1030Chris PrellHolton, MI91211
1138YAM1028Tracy VeltkampCasnovia, MI81410
12108SUZ1024Zach MinerPortage, MI15109
13985SUZ1036Cory MericaNashville, MI14118
14767HON1123Scott ReavisDowagiac, MI13137
1520KAW1058Brock WeersingMuskegon, MI12DNF6
164HON1072James PennellMuskegon, MI16DNF5
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:08:26 pm
QUAD 200 YOUTH PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
156YAM1135Melissa WilliamsRives Junction, MI1120
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
120Unk1040Carson SenskeDelton, MI1120
2512YAM1062Nicos GeorgiadesMorley, MI2219
3911Unk1064Chance ChlebanaHopkins, MI3DNF18
QUAD 50 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16Unk1155Josh LeechCaledonia, MI1120
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI1120
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:08:26 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KAW1019Gatlin CombsCaledonia, MI1120
24KAW1154Lane HeadMiddleville, MI2219
35KAW1009Christian RenfroeCoopersville, MI4418
4881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI3617
5316KTM1133John VellengaGrand Rapids, MI7316
610KTM1008Jacob KooistraRavenna, MI5515
7614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI6DNF14
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:08:26 pm
OPEN D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1821YAM1148Matthew S. PhelpsMuskegon, MI11
25HON1055Blair MiedemaHudsonville, MI22
DNF92KAW1065Trevor ThompsonKentwood, MIDNFDNS
DNF619KAW1131Max StevensonAlto, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:08:26 pm
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11KAW1037Dustin KopfHasting, MI2120
2144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI1219
DNF214YAM1094Don DuroseTwin Lake, MIDNFDNF
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1767HON1123Scott ReavisDowagiac, MI1120
2013KAW1074Daryl SorensonManistee, MI3219
388SUZ1014Matt CarlyleMuskegon, MI2318
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:08:26 pm
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON1095Aleigha CiezakMuskegon, MI1120
210KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI2219
333KAW1125Brenna GustafsonPentwater, MI4318
434HON1140Megan FaberGrand Haven, MI3417
DNF7SUZ1093Alexis DuroseTwin Lake, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:08:26 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157HON1090Barry ShelderMuskegon, MI1220
2394HON1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI3319
3218YAM236Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI2418
4183KTM1139Johnny DrummondMuskegon, MI4517
511HON1153Mike RadfordRavenna, MI5616
6976HON499Shane TossavaHastings, MIDNF115
763KAW1132Kegan LeepGrand Rapids, MIDNF714
DNF40KAW1023Logan MyersSand Lake, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:08:26 pm
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1184KAW1156Bryar HammondAlbion, MI2220
210KTM1008Jacob KooistraRavenna, MI4119
3655KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI3418
4614KTM1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI5317
5396KTM1061Chasetin TaylorMontague, MI7516
6362SUZ1143Ryan AlgerFruitport, MI6615
715KTM1154Lane HeadMiddleville, MI1DNF14
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:08:26 pm
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17HON1041Aren JarlesMuskegon, MI1120
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI1120
2636KAW1129Stacie OlsonMuskegon, MI2219
320YAM1152Kaley RiceMuskegon, MI3318
49/KAW1145Nikki LoomisSheridan, MIDNF417
51213HON1063Kayla MillerMuskegon, MI4DNF16
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:08:26 pm
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199KAW1020Dylan EackerMuskegon, MI1120
279SUZ1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI2219
34HON1052Hunter BeattieHolton, MI3418
42HON1042Michael CouchMuskegon, MIDNF317
DNF2/KAW1130Kyle HulbertMorley, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:08:26 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW255Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI1120
2622KAW1150Andy MathersNewaygo, MI5219
3044KAW1027Dustin TammingaAlto, MI3418
437SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI2617
5526SUZ1025Brent StanleyShelbyville, MI6316
6985HON1016Cody SymmesDorr, MI7515
7664HON1077Eddie BardCaledonia, MI8714
818HON1149Tim WilburMuskegon, MI4DNF13
DNF931YAM1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MIDNFDNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com