POWERSPage 1 of 25
SJO Productions
07/28/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:10:33 pm
QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1158YAM1082John VeenstraHopkins, MI11
265HON1101Josh LoweRavenna, MI23
325SUZ1060Josh AgeeHastings, MI52
410YAM1176Cody RedmanHastings, MI44
5669HON1109Jeremy CrowleyRavenna, MI35
644HON1510Crystal HaynesMuskegon, MIDNF6
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:10:33 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144HON1264Eddie WhislerMuskegon, MI21
2452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI12
3846HON1421Corey RyderDetroit, MI33
413HON1030Chris PrellHolton, MI55
579KTM1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI84
6164YAM1102Dalton StaytonMiddleville, MI410
752KAW1214Steven JohnsonSpring Lake, MI96
8297YAM1054Joe PersenaireHudsonville, MI78
9195HON1050Tel NewthHastings, MI69
1088HON1043David HoogendoornDorr, MI107
11930YAM1430Tom GoffMuskegon, MI1111
12611SUZ1502Bill ThomaMuskegon, MI1212
13821YAM1148Matthew S. PhelpsMuskegon, MI1313
DNF4KAW1501Ryan MayoHesperia, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:10:33 pm
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI21
28KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI12
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI11
241YAM1442Kylen ComstockLudington, MI22
3780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI34
412KAW1311Tyler HoltonCharlotte, MI53
51KAW1273Gage MericaNashville, MI45
633HON1173Ethan WadkinsRavenna, MI66
76HON1184Kaydee CompeauLudington, MI87
801KAW1104Kain TurnerRavenna, MI98
9512KAW1062Nicos GeorgiadesMorley, MI7DNF
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:10:33 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI11
2394HON1182Mike TomanekGrand Rapids, MI42
337SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI33
4631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI64
5792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI55
6622KAW1150Andy MathersNewaygo, MI2DNS
7931YAM1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MI7DNS
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:10:33 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xHON1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI21
24HON1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI12
388HON1426Tuff ScottTwin Lake, MI33
499HON1116Trenton HanksMuskegon, MI54
522YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI45
67HON1270Gaven HarrisHolland, MI66
75HON1048Carter ScholtenZeeland, MI78
801HON1428Nikolas MichaelHart, MI109
92HON1080Jared SaltzmanTwin Lake, MI910
108HON1022Trevor MuraltScottville, MI811
11343HON1215Jayden FitzgeraldMuskegon, MI137
1248HON1243Nikolai HarmanMuskegon, MI1112
1340YAM1427Brett LuciMuskegon, MI1213
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:10:33 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133KTM1211Tim PattersonRavenna, MI11
257HON1090Barry ShelderMuskegon, MI22
3976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI33
4955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI54
5218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI45
6240HON1416Cody SnyderFruitport, MI86
7587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI77
827KTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI68
98HON1434John HulkaMuskegon, MI99
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:10:33 pm
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1573KTM1254Christopher BlackmerMuskegon, MI11
2614KTM1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI22
3655KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI33
4396KTM1061Chasetin TaylorMontague, MI44
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:10:33 pm
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI11
2621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI22
3454KTM1188Kirk SemlowSpring Lake, MI33
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
205KAW1322George McdonellFruitport, MI23
3752HON11388Scott AddicottHolland, MI52
4767HON1123Scott ReavisDowagiac, MI34
5702SUZ1441Jody EllsworthSpring Lake, MI45
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:10:33 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
24KTM1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI22
35KTM1111Jaden FullerAllendale, MI33
4115KTM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI44
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KTM1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI11
251KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI32
317KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI23
4515COB1007Brady DeyoungLowell, MI44
5154KTM1127Camryn BattjesAllendale, MI65
6112KTM1112Ashton FullerAllendale, MI57
714KTM1045Norman SladeMuskegon, MI76
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:10:33 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133KTM1211Tim PattersonRavenna, MI11
2792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI22
3976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI33
45YAM1122Josh BrueckTwin Lake, MI44
DNF622KAW1150Andy MathersNewaygo, MIDNFDNS
DNS931YAM1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MIDNSDNS
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI11
227KTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI22
3587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI33
47YAM1041Aren JarlesMuskegon, MI44
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:10:33 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1115YAM1078Andrew VeenstraHopkins, MI11
2196YAM1248Brian MillerFremont, MI22
344HON1206Travis HaynesMuskegon, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:10:33 pm
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI11
2318YAM1432Abe StyburskiRavenna, MI22
3144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:10:33 pm
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
223KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI22
36KTM1099Braydon McmanawayMiddleville, MI33
401HON1428Nikolas MichaelHart, MI44
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18/HON1070Dakota VellemaMuskegon, MI11
207HON1044Hayden GilletteMuskegon, MI32
38HON1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI23
48xHON1138Dominic HammerleRothbury, MI44
5851HON1468Wyatt KasingerKent City, MI55
61/YAM1420Connor BloomstromMuskegon, MI66
71HON1137Mason HammerleRothbury, MI77
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:10:33 pm
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14HON1052Hunter BeattieHolton, MI21
211YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI12
312KAW1311Tyler HoltonCharlotte, MI33
4284SUZ1320Mason CordellCharlotte, MI44
5383KAW1494Dakota BlissRavenna, MI55
622HON1308Zach JensenHudsonville, MI66
DNS99KAW1020Dylan EackerMuskegon, MIDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:10:33 pm
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111Unk1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
2911Unk1064Chance ChlebanaHopkins, MI22
391Unk1486Christian ChlebanaHopkins, MI33
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:10:33 pm
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111YAM1136Jacob MundingerMuskegon, MI31
221SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI22
3587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI15
4846HON1421Corey RyderDetroit, MI43
513HON1030Chris PrellHolton, MIDNS4
69SUZ1298Derek MinesMuskegon, MIDNS6
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:10:33 pm
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1201Ellie SpielmakerKentcity, MI11
217HON1095Aleigha CiezakMuskegon, MI22
310KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI44
48KAW1110Kennadi FullerAllendale, MI63
582SUZ1272Rel AngellNashville, MI36
67KAW1185Jozee CompeauLudington, MI55
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:10:33 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI11
217/KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI32
310KTM1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI43
4881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI27
510/KAW1284Owen GoffMuskegon, MI65
6260KAW1433Brennen MartinNunica, MI94
72KAW1066Izac JarkaMontague, MI59
8101KTM1233David BurgerRockford, MI106
9858KAW1126Tristan HolmanNunica, MI88
1017KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI7DNF
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:10:33 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI11
279KTM1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI22
3164YAM1102Dalton StaytonMiddleville, MI63
4297YAM1054Joe PersenaireHudsonville, MI55
5636YAM1098Ross ShavalierNunica, MI46
6195HON1050Tel NewthHastings, MI37
7621YAM1240Jack RibnickyNunica, MI74
82KAW1431Dustin KeelerBattle Creek, MI99
911YAM1377Sean MckeoughDelton, MI118
10754HON1493David AddicotNunica, MI1210
11627YAM1244Luke PerrinHudsonville, MI1012
1278YAM1274Ben PersenaireHudsonville, MI1411
13111YAM1495Logan RyderEastpointe, MI8DNS
148YAM1422Cody LavoieTwin Lake, MI13DNS
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:10:33 pm
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1308Zach JensenHudsonville, MI21
27HON1041Aren JarlesMuskegon, MI12
341SUZ1442Kylen ComstockLudington, MI43
45YAM1286Dalton MasseLudington, MI34
511Unk1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI55
6801YAM1195Nic MarchantDowagiac, MI66
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:10:33 pm
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI11
2219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI32
3218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI23
412KAW1204Scott LowingCoopersville, MI44
55YAM1122Josh BrueckTwin Lake, MI55
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:10:33 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1573KAW1254Christopher BlackmerMuskegon, MI11
2614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI22
3881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI43
466KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI34
5780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI55
68KAW1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI66
717/KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI77
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:10:33 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19HON1115Shane Hanks IiMuskegon, MI11
211KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI22
378HON1124Michael Harman JrMuskegon, MI33
410KAW1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI54
512KAW1336Zach MazurekEaton Rapids, MI45
615HON1429Robert BurgerRockford, MI77
7199KAW1103Justin BennettRavenna, MI68
81HON1128Andrew StorckMuskegon, MI126
91/YAM1281Jason BlackwellMuskegon, MI109
1027YAM1238Dominic LemmenCoopersville, MI910
119/YAM1035Daimian SawyerMuskegon, MI811
1263KAW1049Bailey KlompRockford, MI1112
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:10:33 pm
OPEN D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111/YAM1292Brock HowardMuskegon, MI11
DNF2KAW1423Richard KeelerBattle Creek, MIDNFDNF
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1411HON1181Randi BevinsHesperia, MI11
29YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI22
3636KAW1129Stacie GrimardMuskegon, MI33
420HON1152Kaley RiceMuskegon, MI44
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:10:33 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI11
2792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI32
337SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI43
4394HON1182Mike TomanekGrand Rapids, MI25
5631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI54
DNS931YAM1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MIDNSDNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com