POWERSPage 1 of 16
SJO Productions
08/13/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:55 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xHON1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
24HON1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI22
399HON1116Trenton HanksMuskegon, MI33
422YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI44
5199HON1688Travis WilsonWest Branch, MI55
633hHON1684Hunter PlombHarrietta, MI76
7615YAM1720Justin LeslieWest Branch, MI68
861YAM1707Owen ClaytonWest Branch, MI87
98HON1689Lucas GildnerPotterville, MI99
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:55 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
179KTM1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI51
288HON1043David HoogendoornDorr, MI43
332YAM1710Steven UlmanTawas City, MI62
4420YAM1605Mark McclellanHarrison, MI27
588/HON01700Luke MuzylGaylord, MI84
6675HON1674Tristan MungerLewiston, MI75
723HON1602Will WalravenHarrison, MI39
87SUZ1595Matthew BarryLake Leelanau, MI96
911YAM1604Nick MooreHarrison, MI108
10195HON1050Tel NewthHastings, MI1DNF
DNF41YAM1675Josh HayerTawas City, MIDNSDNF
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:55 pm
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KAW1019Gatlin CombsCaledonia, MI11
27SUZ1592Michael MeressRose City, MI22
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1629KTM1621Wade MumaGladwin, MI11
23YAM1713Zach DewaldAubres, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:55 pm
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI11
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI21
2792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI12
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1709YAM1717Brandon CurleyWest Branch, MI11
2976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI22
3219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI33
4763SUZ1718Tyler HennagirWhittemore, MI4DNF
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:55 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KTM1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI21
246xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI12
3115KTM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI43
433hKTM1684Hunter PlombHarrietta, MI3DNF
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI11
2515COB1007Brady DeyoungLowell, MI22
34/KTM1685Nathan GreenWest Branch, MI33
488KTM1721Nate HallHale, MI54
5720KTM1622Garett MumaGladwin, MI45
67KTM1714Kippy AbottAubres, MI66
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:55 pm
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1201Ellie SpielmakerKentcity, MI11
217HON1095Aleigha CiezakMuskegon, MI22
310KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI33
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI11
221HON1712Megan DewaldAubres, MI22
332SUZ1699Abie GroffTawas, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:55 pm
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111Unk1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
216POL1716Anthony Mcarthur JrPrescott, MI22
381Unk1708Mackenzie ClaytonWest Branch, MI3DNS
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:55 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI11
288/HON01700Luke MuzylGaylord, MI32
3976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI23
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI11
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI11
221SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI22
3289YAM1600Tyler FlansburghBeaverton, MI33
448SUZ1715Taran Lee ViaeneRomeo, MI44
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:09:55 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1196YAM1248Brian MillerFremont, MI21
244HON1206Travis HaynesMuskegon, MI1DNF
QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121YAM1282Casey TaskerFenwick, MI11
2888HON1693Brandon SuchodolskiBay City, MI22
3610YAM1702Heath AwreyWest Branch, MI53
406YAM1704Victor ClarkPrescott, MI44
516YAM1686Stephen RoddisMccomb, MI35
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:09:55 pm
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
223KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI22
3615YAM1720Justin LeslieWest Branch, MI33
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
115HON1711Sawyer UlmanTawas City, MI11
212SUZ1719Dylan WardWest Branch, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:09:55 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI11
277KTM1703Levi SiscoWest Branch, MI32
3709KAW1593Danny MeressRose City, MI24
4385KAW1701Tyler ShortLupton, MI43
5104KAW1721Nate HallHale, MI55
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15KAW1687Brandon SmithTaylor, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:09:55 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
179KTM1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI22
232YAM1710Steven UlmanTawas City, MI13
325HON1706Zach GroffTawas City, MI34
4195HON1050Tel NewthHastings, MI4DNF
5111KTM1623Dalton MumaGladwin, MI5DNF
641YAM1675Josh HayerTawas City, MIDNS1
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:09:55 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111xKAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI11
29/HON1115Shane Hanks IiMuskegon, MI22
31HON1128Andrew StorckMuskegon, MI33
411/HON1695Reese MckimonWest Branch, MI44
59HON1578Jed TurcottBoyne City, MI65
616HON1696Alex HoydicWest Branch, MI56
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KAW1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
257YAM1692Caitlin BernardHale, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:09:55 pm
OPEN D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
162HON1691Doug PozniakFarmington Hills, MI11
261HON1690Brad PozniakFarmington Hills, MI22
35SUZ1694Doug KimmelGaylord, MI43
421KTM1705Jerad J. NelsonWest Branch, MI34
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:09:55 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17SUZ1592Michael MeressRose City, MI21
218KAW1019Gatlin CombsCaledonia, MI12
3881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI33
4709KAW1593Danny MeressRose City, MI44
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13YAM1713Zach DewaldAubres, MI11
221HON1712Megan DewaldAubres, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:09:55 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI21
237SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI12
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1709YAM1717Brandon CurleyWest Branch, MI11
2976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI22
3587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI33
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com