POWERSPage 1 of 25
SJO Productions
07/14/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:08:23 pm
QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121YAM1282Casey TaskerFenwick, MI1120
225SUZ1060Josh AgeeHastings, MI2319
3454HON1175Martin KrotzHopkins, MI6218
4158HON1082John VeenstraHopkins, MI4417
518YAM1309Zac BroughmanPatsford, MI3516
6511Unk1084Josh EkkelMartin, MI5715
7810HON1342Brice WalshMuir, MI8614
8422POL1348Larry M Seeley IiBattle Creek, MI7DNF13
910YAM1176Cody RedmanHastings, MI9DNF12
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:08:23 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI4120
2524HON1313Nate OphaugEaton Rapids, MI3219
389KAW1288Caleb WingBellevue, MI6418
412YAM1362Tim HeatorHomer, MI5517
5636YAM1098Ross ShavalierNunica, MI9316
6195HON1050Tel NewthHastings, MI11115
711KAW1219Jacob SchrayVermontville, MI21214
822HON1269Tayler CrellerBellevue, MI10613
922/YAM1355Travis MonroeCharlotte, MI11712
101YAM1358Brennan BeamanRives Junction, MI13811
11609HON1220Tyler McdiarmidMulliken, MI81310
1252YAM120Randy DeyoungGrant, MI7149
1327HON1326Dillon RosenbrookCharlotte, MI12108
147KAW13158Cody BerningOnodaga, MIDNF97
DNF6YAM1200Jordan GallupsEaton Rapids, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:08:23 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xHON1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI1120
24HON1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI2219
322YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI3418
45HON1048Carter ScholtenZeeland, MI5317
52YAM1323Isaich SullivanHomer, MI6516
67HON1270Gaven HarrisHolland, MI4715
799HON1116Trenton HanksMuskegon, MI7614
861HON1285Kaden LapaughDewitt, MI8813
96YAM1236Peyton StreetDecatur, MI9912
1004HON1353Nathaniel KilgoreLansing, MI101011
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:08:23 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI2120
246HON1280Dan PetrieSunfield, MI1219
337SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI3318
4985HON1016Cody SymmesDorr, MI6517
5792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI5616
6631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI4715
7619KAW1025Brent StanleyShelbyville, MIDNF414
DNF394HON1182Mike TomanekGrand Rapids, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:08:23 pm
85 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
179SUZ1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI1120
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI1120
211YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI2219
3494KAW1332Markus TurnerHowell, MI3318
47xYAM1330Alex KampPotterville, MI4417
517SUZ1329Brock WhippleCharlotte, MI5516
67/KAW1338Oliver MorrisNiles, MI6615
765KAW1361Dakota ErskineHomer, MI8714
87HON1289Duncan ThompsonEagle, MI7813
DNF12KAW1311Tyler HoltonCharlotte, MIDNFDNF
DNF211HON1339Brandon RobinsonEast Leroy, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:08:23 pm
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1149COB1479Gavin BartleyBellevue, MI1120
28KTM1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI2219
351KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI4318
417KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI5417
5112KTM1112Ashton FullerAllendale, MI6516
614KTM1039Trevor SenskeDelton, MI7715
742COB1459Jayce RaymondCharlotte, MI9614
823KTM1187Tyler BushmanMiddleville, MI8813
9515COB1007Brady DeyoungLowell, MI3DNF12
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:08:23 pm
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1295HON1290Josh LangUnion City, MI2120
261YAM1445David EgglestonCharlotte, MI1219
352YAM120Randy DeyoungGrant, MI3DNF18
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI1120
2621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI2219
317HON1480Travis SymmesCharlotte, MI3318
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:08:23 pm
OPEN D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113YAM1321Zachary McintoshDimondale, MI22
28YAM1346Jonathan WhitingHolt, MI61
329KAW1328William WellerPotterville, MI43
479HON1344Brian JanetzkeEaton Rapids, MI16
5235SUZ1359Doug RehardCharlotte, MI35
6117HON1354Cody FowlerEaton Rapids, MI74
738YAM1356Jason CookEaton Rapids, MI57
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:08:23 pm
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
182HON1349Ethan LamacchiaCharlotte, MI2120
222HON1308Zach JensenHudsonville, MI1219
311KAW1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI4318
449SUZ1350Mike KayneCharlotte, MI3417
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI1120
220HON1152Kaley RiceMuskegon, MI2219
3543HON1314Jessica BerningOnondaga, MI3318
4196HON1444Holly BartlettCharlotte, MI4417
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:08:23 pm
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI1120
223KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI2219
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18HON1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI1120
207HON1044Hayden GilletteMuskegon, MI2219
3566HON1239Braxton ReedDewitt, MI3318
4494YAM1333Lukas TurnerHowell, MI4DNF17
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:08:23 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI3120
2955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI1419
3587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI6318
411HON1153Mike RadfordRavenna, MI5617
5131KAW1237Thomas FisherDecatur, MI10216
6295HON1290Josh LangUnion City, MI7515
7218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI4914
861YAM1445David EgglestonCharlotte, MI8713
9551YAM1234Garrett HunterCharlotte, MI9812
10631HON1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI2DNF11
11953YAM1241Luke LesertMiddleville, MIDNF1010
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:08:23 pm
QUAD 200 YOUTH PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
156YAM1135Melissa WilliamsRives Junction, MI1120
QUAD 105 SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1529COB1347Chase SeeleyBattle Creek Mi, MI1120
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KAW1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI1120
220Unk1040Carson SenskeDelton, MI2219
3911Unk1064Chance ChlebanaHopkins, MI3318
413Unk1318Carly MccreeryAlma, MI4417
QUAD 70 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1249Unk1221Aiden MortonFreeport, MI1120
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI1120
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:08:23 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI1120
24KTM1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI2219
3210KTM100Landen BartleyBelleveuve, MI3318
4115KTM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI4417
55KTM1111Jaden FullerAllendale, MI5516
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:08:23 pm
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1184KAW1156Bryar HammondAlbion, MI1120
2396KTM1061Chasetin TaylorMontague, MI5219
33KAW1357Breydan BeamanRives Junction, MI4318
42KAW1317Parker ThomasEaton Rapids, MI3417
5907KTM1316Jacob KennyOnondaga, MI2516
6170KTM1360Roger RehardCharlotte, MI6615
7722KAW1186Nick BushmanMiddleville, MI7714
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:08:23 pm
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI3120
2113KTM1319Kyle MccreeryAlma, MI2319
3171SUZ1341Trevin CrockerCharlotte, MI1418
4587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI4217
5522KTM1134Jake VellengaGrand Rapids, MI5516
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:08:23 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
186KAW1307Kyle PetrieSunfield, MI1120
266KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI2219
3881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI3518
451KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI6317
5952KAW1478Michael McmannLansing, MI5416
617KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI8615
710KTM1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI10914
849KTM1479Gavin BartleyBellevue, MI91113
9572SUZ1312Matthew PetersonCharlotte, MI13812
10858KAW1126Tristan HolmanNunica, MI111011
112KAW1066Izac JarkaMontague, MI4DNF10
1217/KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MIDNF79
13805COB1231Deegan HermanJackson, MI7DNF8
14941KAW1443Aj RahlCharlotte, MI12DNF7
DNF696KAW1340Ryan RobinsonEast Leroy, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:08:23 pm
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1196SUZ1337Troy ThompsonWoodland, MI1220
2621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI3119
317HON1480Travis SymmesCharlotte, MI2318
405KAW1322George McdonellFruitport, MI4417
5767HON1123Scott ReavisDowagiac, MI6516
6494KTM1331Tom TurnerHowell, MI5DNF15
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:08:23 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1115YAM1078Andrew VeenstraHopkins, MI1120
244HON1206Travis HaynesMuskegon, MI3219
362SUZ1496Ryan GriderHastings, MI5318
4196YAM1248Brian MillerFremont, MI2DNF17
5308YAM1334Hayden WillisHomer, MI4DNF16
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:08:23 pm
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1551YAM1234Garrett HunterCharlotte, MI1220
2587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI3119
321SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI2318
4113KTM1319Kyle MccreeryAlma, MI5417
5171SUZ1341Trevin CrockerCharlotte, MI4516
6753YAM1351Gage KayneCharlotte, MI6615
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:08:23 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1619KAW1025Brent StanleyShelbyville, MI1120
2976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI5219
318HON1149Tim WilburMuskegon, MI4318
4792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI3417
5953YAM1241Luke LesertMiddleville, MI6516
6529HON1310Jonah SchrayMulliken, MI7615
737SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI2DNF14
877SUZ1325Joel FrithCharlotte, MI8DNF13
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:08:23 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19HON1115Shane Hanks IiMuskegon, MI1120
211KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI2219
312KAW1336Zach MazurekEaton Rapids, MI3418
410KAW1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI5317
5199KAW1103Justin BennettRavenna, MI4516
61HON1128Andrew StorckMuskegon, MIDNF615
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1201Ellie SpielmakerKentcity, MI2120
217HON1095Aleigha CiezakMuskegon, MI1219
333KAW1193Madison CarpenterMuskegon, MI3318
48KAW1110Kennadi FullerAllendale, MI4417
510/KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI5516
682SUZ1272Rel AngellNashville, MI6615
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:08:23 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI1120
2881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI2319
3316KTM1133John VellengaGrand Rapids, MI5218
4907KTM1316Jacob KennyOnondaga, MI4417
57/KAW1338Oliver MorrisNiles, MI3516
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
179SUZ1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI2120
2164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI1219
3284SUZ1320Mason CordellCharlotte, MI3318
422HON1308Zach JensenHudsonville, MI4417
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:08:23 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI2120
2949YAM1467Cameron ThompsonHastings, MI3319
389KAW1288Caleb WingBellevue, MI4518
4195HON1050Tel NewthHastings, MI1817
588HON1043David HoogendoornDorr, MI8216
6340HON1345Andrew MillerEaton Rapids, MI5615
7529HON171258Jordan SchrayVermontville, MI11414
8281HON1343Casey WalshMuir, MI9713
922YAM1267Timothy NillesMarshall, MI61012
1055SUZ1335Triston WarnerEaton Rapids, MI12911
1111KAW1219Jacob SchrayVermontville, MI7DNF10
1227HON1326Dillon RosenbrookCharlotte, MI10DNF9
1322/YAM1269Tayler CrellerBellevue, MI13DNF8
DNF405YAM1352Tyler PalmatierCharlotte, MIDNFDNF
DNF6YAM1200Jordan GallupsEaton Rapids, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:08:23 pm
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1953YAM1241Luke LesertMiddleville, MI2120
2976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI1219
3219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI3318
4218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI4417
511HON1153Mike RadfordRavenna, MI5616
661YAM1445David EgglestonCharlotte, MI8515
7172HON1324Patrick GarnerEaton Rapids, MI6DNF14
8631HON1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI7DNF13
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:08:23 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI2120
246HON1280Dan PetrieSunfield, MI1219
337SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI4318
4619KAW1025Brent StanleyShelbyville, MI3417
518HON1149Tim WilburMuskegon, MI5516
6792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI6715
7985HON1016Cody SymmesDorr, MI8614
8631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI7DNF13
DNF394HON1182Mike TomanekGrand Rapids, MIDNFDNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com