POWERSPage 1 of 20
SJO Productions
08/21/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:30 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1221YAM1726Travis MeyersManistee, MI11
279KTM1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI22
3xHON1821Mason WaltgorskiManistee, MI53
407YAM1278Gabe McdougallEast Lake, MI44
5013KAW1074Daryl SorensonManistee, MI35
6627YAM1244Luke PerrinHudsonville, MI67
7911HON1277Travis TeachoutKaleva, MI86
803YAM1725Skylar GiffordFife Lake, MI78
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:30 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xHON1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
24HON1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI32
322YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI23
433hHON1684Hunter PlombHarrietta, MI44
55HON1048Carter ScholtenZeeland, MI65
699HON1116Trenton HanksMuskegon, MI56
78HON1022Trevor MuraltScottville, MI77
850YAM1728Collin EgelerMaple City, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:30 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI11
2631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI22
337SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI33
4792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI44
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:30 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI31
2614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI22
366KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI16
441YAM1257Elliott VankampenHolland, MI53
5780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI45
6881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI74
717KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI67
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:30 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI31
2989YAM1986Shane PetersonKaleva, MI22
3219YAM1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI13
4218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI54
5587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI65
6955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI47
7524YAM1659Ryan PratteEastlake, MI76
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:30 pm
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
223KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI22
350YAM1728Collin EgelerMaple City, MI33
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18/HON1070Dakota VellemaMuskegon, MI11
28HON1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:30 pm
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI11
2614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI22
85 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
179SUZ1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI11
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
141/YAM1442Kylen ComstockLudington, MI21
211YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI12
3780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI33
441YAM1257Elliott VankampenHolland, MI54
57KTM1105Joey MungerCaledonia, MI45
66HON1184Kaydee CompeauLudington, MI66
7201HON1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI87
85HON1988Matthew DeleonOnekama, MI78
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:30 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1196YAM1248Brian MillerFremont, MI11
277HON1492Scott DelongHesperia, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:09:30 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI11
2976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI22
3058KAW1261Joe GamacheManistee, MI33
4524YAM1659Ryan PratteEastlake, MIDNF4
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI11
2144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:09:30 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
24KTM1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI22
333hKTM1684Hunter PlombHarrietta, MI33
4115KTM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI44
518KTM1076Braydon SorensonManistee, MI55
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI21
28KTM1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI12
317KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:09:30 pm
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1989YAM1986Shane PetersonKaleva, MI21
2955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI13
3587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI32
421SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI44
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:09:30 pm
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
196HON1818Nelson SanfordLudington, MI21
27HON1817Trenton SanfordLudington, MI32
311KAW1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI43
45YAM1286Dalton MasseLudington, MI1DNF
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI11
221HON1291Kenzie VankampenHolland, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:09:30 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
179KTM1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI11
2221YAM1726Travis MeyersManistee, MI22
3627YAM1244Luke PerrinHudsonville, MI43
4911HON1277Travis TeachoutKaleva, MI34
5019KAW1464Vince TabaczkaManistee, MI55
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:09:30 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI11
28/KAW1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI33
3881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI24
417KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI52
517/KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI45
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1396KTM1061Chase TaylorMontague, MI11
2614KTM1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI22
38KAW1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:09:30 pm
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI21
2902HON1816Garrett WaltgorskiBig Rapids, MI12
3218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI33
4219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI54
5058KAW1261Joe GamacheManistee, MI45
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:09:30 pm
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:09:30 pm
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14HON1052Hunter BeattieHolton, MI11
241YAM1442Kylen ComstockLudington, MI32
311YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI23
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:09:30 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI11
29HON1115Shane Hanks IiMuskegon, MI22
31HON1128Andrew StorckMuskegon, MI33
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1201Ellie SpielmakerKentcity, MI11
217HON1095Aleigha CiezakMuskegon, MI22
310KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:09:30 pm
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI31
2xHON1821Mason WaltgorskiManistee, MI22
3902HON1816Garrett WaltgorskiBig Rapids, MI1DNF
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI11
2587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI22
3100KAW1987Nicholas DeleonOnekama, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:09:30 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI11
2955SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI42
3631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI33
4792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI24
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com