POWERSPage 1 of 24
SJO Productions
08/24/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:10:33 pm
QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121YAM1282Casey TaskerFenwick, MI11
2158YAM1082John VeenstraHopkins, MI32
365HON1101Josh LoweRavenna, MI43
421/YAM1516Kyle J. SchtenDowagiac, MI54
525SUZ1060Josh AgeeHastings, MI28
610YAM1176Cody RedmanHastings, MI65
7724SUZ01971Sean FlanaganWyoming, MI76
8715YAM1084Josh EkkelMartin, MI89
9669HON1109Jeremy CrowleyRavenna, MI117
1058SUZ1847Brandon ThomasByron Center, MI910
11511Unk1256Aaron DamveldDorr, MI1011
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:10:33 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI11
2164YAM1102Dalton StaytonMiddleville, MI43
3297YAM1054Joe PersenaireHudsonville, MI34
410HON1852Joshua PotgeterByron Center, MI62
588HON1043David HoogendoornDorr, MI26
6626rKTM1851Kyle WarrenAllendale, MI55
7385KAW1973Justin DuimstraGrand Rapids, MI88
8952HON1166Travis VanhuisHolland, MI109
922YAM1965Isaac ElenbaasZeeland, MI1110
10262YAM1400Foster KooyersHolland, MI912
11627YAM1244Luke PerrinHudsonville, MI714
12863YAM1465Mike ZeilkeBerrien Spgs, MI1211
13167KAW1825Brian PlayterHudsonville, MIDNF7
14223YAM1984Andrew TimerHolland, MI1413
1578YAM1274Ben PersenaireHudsonville, MI1315
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:10:33 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14HON1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI11
246xHON1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI32
333hHON1684Hunter PlombHarrietta, MI43
4343HON1215Jayden FitzgeraldMuskegon, MI54
522YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI28
62HON1080Jared SaltzmanTwin Lake, MI65
799HON1116Trenton HanksMuskegon, MI76
810/HON1855Eli KammingaByron Center, MI87
94/HON1012Landen KlingeDorr, MI99
105HON1048Carter ScholtenZeeland, MI1011
11971YAM1849Myles TilmaByron Center, MI1310
1248HON1243Nikolai HarmanMuskegon, MI1112
13200HON1399Shane PepperHamilton, MI1513
143YAM1827Bode VenemaZeeland, MI1415
1513YAM1978Jackson DelozierWyoming, MI1316
1610YAM1452Vivian VallarsaHolland, MI1614
17509YAM1972Landon KerkstraZeeland, MI12DNF
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:10:33 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI11
246HON1280Dan PetrieSunfield, MI22
3985HON1016Cody SymmesDorr, MI73
437SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI37
5514KAW1182Mike TomanekGrand Rapids, MI65
6792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI56
7631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI48
819YAM1263Chris ElkoNewaygo, MI94
9664SUZ1408Asa VandermolenGrand Rapids, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:10:33 pm
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1316KTM1133John VellengaGrand Rapids, MI11
28KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI32
3614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI23
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI11
2164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI23
337YAM00000Colton KruzelHopkins, MI44
441YAM1257Elliott VankampenHolland, MI36
5287YAM1303Quinten DriesengaHolland, MI82
614HON1192Nathan VanhuisHolland, MI75
7780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI57
87KTM1105Joey MungerCaledonia, MI69
91KAW1273Gage MericaNashville, MI98
10115KAW1840Brianna ScheltemaByron Center, MI1011
11076YAM18106Alec HuitemaGrand Rapids, MIDNF10
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:10:33 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1472Ryan TolsmaHamilton, MI11
2976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI23
335KAW1232Ross BusscherZeeland, MI62
4838KTM1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI44
5/YAM1484Casey HirdesHolland, MI55
6955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI76
7218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI87
8394HON1132Kegan LeepGrand Rapids, MI118
948HON1975Brent StevensHudsonville, MI109
1027KTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI910
11727YAM1977Codie BylsmaJenison, MI3DNF
12953YAM1241Luke LesertMiddleville, MI1311
13587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI1213
148KTM1295Tate AlwardHudsonville, MI1412
DNS990HON1990Ross MasselinkMiddleville, MIDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:10:33 pm
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
223KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI22
310/HON1855Eli KammingaByron Center, MI33
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18HON1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI11
28/HON1070Dakota VellemaMuskegon, MI22
307HON1044Hayden GilletteMuskegon, MI33
44SUZ1844Andy AdamsAlto, MI44
546YAM1894Dakota PolingHamilton, MI55
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:10:33 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI11
2881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI22
3280KAW1307Kyle PetrieSunfield, MI33
48KAW1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI45
517/KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI64
617KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI86
752KTM1086Codey WilkersonByron Center, MI59
84KAW1843Kamron VeltmanGrandville, MI78
910KTM1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI107
10659KAW1842Dakota VeltmanByron Center, MI912
11511KAW1013Logan KlingeDorr, MI1111
127KAW1974Andrew DuimstraGrand Rapids, MI1310
13101KTM1233David BurgerRockford, MI1213
14858KAW1126Tristan HolmanNunica, MIDNF14
DNF002KAW1801Tyler LottermanGrandville, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:10:33 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1115YAM1078Andrew VeenstraHopkins, MI21
2196YAM1248Brian MillerFremont, MI12
344HON1206Travis HaynesMuskegon, MI33
477HON1492Scott DelongHesperia, MI54
53YAM1146Miles BurgtorfFremot, MI45
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:10:33 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1472Ryan TolsmaHamilton, MI31
2792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI22
3622KAW1150Andy MathersNewaygo, MI13
435KAW1232Ross BusscherZeeland, MI44
5976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI55
618YAM1477Jaimee BusscherZeeland, MI66
719SUZ1949Chase WaltersHolland, MI7DNF
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI11
248HON1975Brent StevensHudsonville, MI33
327KTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI52
4131YAM321386Arron BurmaniaDorr, MI25
521SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI44
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:10:33 pm
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON1095Aleigha CiezakMuskegon, MI21
222HON1201Ellie SpielmakerKentcity, MI12
310KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI53
48KAW1110Kennadi FullerAllendale, MI44
582SUZ1272Rel AngellNashville, MI65
616YAM1982Mia SpoolstraHudsonville, MI76
733KAW1193Madison CarpenterMuskegon, MI3DNF
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:10:33 pm
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI11
2077HON1967Shawn MccombsGrand Rapids, MI32
37HON1418Brad LodholtzFruitport, MI24
4342YAM1006Josh ArntzHudsonville, MI43
586SUZ1968Robert SpauldingGrand Rapids, MI55
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI21
2168KAW1800Keith PagelJenison, MI12
321KAW1820Tighe KrutelHudsomville, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:10:33 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KTM1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI21
246xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI12
333hCOB1684Hunter PlombHarrietta, MI33
45KTM1111Jaden FullerAllendale, MI44
5115KTM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI55
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI21
28KTM1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI32
3515COB1007Brady DeyoungLowell, MI14
417KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI43
5112KTM1112Ashton FullerAllendale, MI55
688KTM1450Wyatt SandCenterville, MI66
7625KTM1461Cody PriceWyoming, MI77
85/KTM1048Carter ScholtenZeeland, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:10:33 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI11
2636YAM1098Ross ShavalierNunica, MI32
3103SUZ1085Taylor FisherByron Center, MI25
4167KAW1825Brian PlayterHudsonville, MI93
5164YAM1102Dalton StaytonMiddleville, MI77
6627YAM1244Luke PerrinHudsonville, MI68
7297YAM1054Joe PersenaireHudsonville, MI512
8609HON1220Tyler McdiarmidMulliken, MI136
9985KTM1947Austin BerensByron Center, MI129
10581HON1976Ken RaterinkCoopersville, MI1011
11492YAM1946Josh KeegstraCoopersville, MIDNF4
1244SUZ1966Dakota SchreurZeeland, MI1410
13385KAW1973Justin DuimstraGrand Rapids, MI816
1419SUZ1949Chase WaltersHolland, MI4DNF
15721SUZ0521447Nathan ZeilkeBerrien Spgs, MI1117
16668YAM1854Bill RutgersJenison, MI1613
17111HON1857Ryan HoogendornHudsonville, MI1515
1878YAM1274Ben PersenaireHudsonville, MI1814
193SUZ1846Edward HernandezHudsonville, MI17DNF
20114HON1991Dan LockwoodGrand Rapids, MI19DNF
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:10:33 pm
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1827KAW1989Joey DavisComstock Park, MI11
24HON1052Hunter BeattieHolton, MI22
3287YAM1303Quinten DriesengaHolland, MI34
411YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI53
5164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI45
624HON1373Noah SterkWayland, MI76
737YAM00000Colton KruzelHopkins, MI67
892KAW1839Blake MartinAllendale, MI108
922HON1308Zach JensenHudsonville, MI99
1077HON1757Mike KachurNiles, MI810
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:10:33 pm
OPEN D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12SUZ1401Jordon PrinsAlto, MI31
2724HON1964Bryan LandheerHudsonville, MI22
311KTM1845Jake OverwegZeeland, MI13
4817HON1853Ryan BoerJenison, MI4DNF
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:10:33 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19HON1115Shane Hanks IiMuskegon, MI11
211KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI42
31HON1128Andrew StorckMuskegon, MI33
478HON1124Michael Harman JrMuskegon, MI24
515HON1429Robert BurgerRockford, MI55
663KAW1049Bailey KlompRockford, MI68
7117HON1247Neal VallarsaHolland, MI89
810KAW1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI126
9199KAW1103Justin BennettRavenna, MI711
104HON1848Tyler VanrheeHolland, MI137
1117HON0704Ryan KooistraHamilton, MI912
12xHON1762Levi BrowerZeeland, MI1013
13903YAM1106Connor LodholtzMuskegon, MI1410
148YAM1828Tristan VenemaZeeland, MI1114
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:10:33 pm
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1/SUZ1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI12
2131YAM321386Arron BurmaniaDorr, MI33
3587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI24
4103SUZ1085Taylor FisherByron Center, MI46
527KTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI101
621SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI65
7289YAM1600Tyler FlansburghBeaverton, MI57
88YAM1487Elijah BuistAllendale, MI88
9111HON1857Ryan HoogendornHudsonville, MI99
1031YAM1299Tanner WilsonAllendale, MI7DNF
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:10:33 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18/KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI11
241YAM1257Elliott VankampenHolland, MI33
3316KTM1133John VellengaGrand Rapids, MI24
4780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI56
5614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI47
6881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI102
766KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI95
88KTM1473Riley TolsmaHamilton, MI68
96KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI79
1017KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI811
11176KAW1230Coby KooistraHamilton, MI1110
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:10:33 pm
QUAD 105 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13/YAM1374David MasselinkMiddleville, MI11
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1911Unk1064Chance ChlebanaHopkins, MI11
291Unk1486Christian ChlebanaHopkins, MI22
QUAD 70 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113/Unk1850Elayna ScheltemaByron Center, MI11
QUAD 70 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113Unk1155Josh LeechCaledonia, MI11
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:10:33 pm
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1308Zach JensenHudsonville, MI11
237HON00000Colton KruzelHopkins, MI22
34KAW1950Hunter HolmanAllendale, MI33
470HON1893Jarred AllenHamilton Dr, MI44
DNS7HON1041Aren JarlesMuskegon, MIDNSDNS
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118YAM1477Jaimee BusscherZeeland, MI11
2268KTM1415Amber PrinsHolland, MI22
39YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI33
49/KAW1145Nikki LoomisSheridan, MI44
5636KAW1129Stacie GrimardMuskegon, MI75
621HON1291Kenzie VankampenHolland, MI66
720HON1152Kaley RiceMuskegon, MI57
8115KAW1840Brianna ScheltemaByron Center, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:10:33 pm
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1472Ryan TolsmaHamilton, MI12
235KAW1232Ross BusscherZeeland, MI31
3976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI24
4838KTM1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI43
5394HON1132Kegan LeepGrand Rapids, MI55
6131YAM321386Arron BurmaniaDorr, MI77
7218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI68
8219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI96
9587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI119
107HON1418Brad LodholtzFruitport, MI1010
11727YAM1977Codie BylsmaJenison, MI8DNF
12953YAM1241Luke LesertMiddleville, MIDNS11
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:10:33 pm
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1614KTM1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI21
26KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI12
38/KTM1473Riley TolsmaHamilton, MI34
4396KTM1061Chase TaylorMontague, MI63
5184KAW1156Bryar HammondAlbion, MI45
6362SUZ1143Ryan AlgerFruitport, MI56
78KAW1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI87
8176KAW1230Coby KooistraHamilton, MI78
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:10:33 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI11
246HON1280Dan PetrieSunfield, MI23
3631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI54
4622KAW1150Andy MathersNewaygo, MI46
5514KAW1182Mike TomanekGrand Rapids, MI37
6792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI105
7985HON1016Cody SymmesDorr, MI69
837SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI98
9144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI810
1019YAM1263Chris ElkoNewaygo, MIDNF2
11664SUZ1408Asa VandermolenGrand Rapids, MI7DNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com