POWERSPage 1 of 26
SJO Productions
08/04/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:10:04 pm
QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121YAM1282Casey TaskerFenwick, MI11
225SUZ1060Josh AgeeHastings, MI22
3454HON1175Martin KrotzHopkins, MI43
465HON1101Josh LoweRavenna, MI34
5158YAM1082John VeenstraHopkins, MI55
610YAM1176Cody RedmanHastings, MI66
7669HON1109Jeremy CrowleyRavenna, MI77
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:10:04 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188HON1043David HoogendoornDorr, MI31
251HON1625Bill LatchawPullman, MI22
313HON1030Chris PrellHolton, MI13
4084SUZ1645Collin SpringerMuskegon, MI44
5863YAM1465Mike ZeilkeBerrien Spgs, MI55
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:10:04 pm
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI11
241YAM1442Kylen ComstockLudington, MI42
3164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI25
433HON1173Ethan WadkinsRavenna, MI63
51KAW1273Gage MericaNashville, MI37
6780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI56
712KAW1311Tyler HoltonCharlotte, MI124
801KAW1104Kain TurnerRavenna, MI88
9707KTM1646Jacob SpringerMuskeon, MI99
10674KAW1209Alec MillisFremont, MI711
117KTM1105Joey MungerCaledonia, MI1110
1271KAW1389Carl KrantzMuskegon, MI10DNF
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:10:04 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI11
2792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI32
3301KAW1460Devon AdairNunica, MI23
4394HON1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI64
518KAW1616Trenton BeyerSaginaw, MI55
6711SUZ1648Travis KernoskyRavenna, MI46
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:10:04 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xHON1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
24HON1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI22
37HON1270Gaven HarrisHolland, MI53
428YAM1021Dakota MorrisMuskegon, MI84
52HON1080Jared SaltzmanTwin Lake, MI75
699HON1116Trenton HanksMuskegon, MI48
75HON1048Carter ScholtenZeeland, MI69
8343HON1215Jayden FitzgeraldMuskegon, MI106
948HON1243Nikolai HarmanMuskegon, MI117
1040YAM1427Brett LuciMuskegon, MI1210
1122YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI3DNF
12199SUZ1573Caden PurdonCassopolis, MIDNF11
13100YAM1157Maxx PowersFremont, MI9DNS
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:10:04 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157HON1090Barry ShelderMuskegon, MI31
2955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI13
3976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI42
4838KTM1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI24
5953YAM1241Luke LesertMiddleville, MI55
6218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI66
7587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI97
8240HON1416Cody SnyderFruitport, MI88
9/KTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI109
10767YAM1644Matt RoseGrand Rapids, MI7DNF
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:10:04 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
24KTM1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI22
35KTM1111Jaden FullerAllendale, MI43
4115KTM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI34
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KTM1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI21
2515COB1007Brady DeyoungLowell, MI13
351KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI32
417KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI44
5112KTM1112Ashton FullerAllendale, MI55
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:10:04 pm
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI11
2621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI32
3214YAM1094Don DuroseTwin Lake, MI23
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:10:04 pm
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
223KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI22
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18/HON1070Dakota VellemaMuskegon, MI11
28HON1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI22
3851HON1468Wyatt KasingerKent City, MI43
41HON1137Mason HammerleRothbury, MI64
58xHON1138Dominic HammerleRothbury, MI55
607HON1044Hayden GilletteMuskegon, MI3DNF
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:10:04 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1/KAW1025Brent StanleyShelbyville, MI11
2792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI22
3976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI33
4711SUZ1647Blane CurtisMuskegon, MI4DNF
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI11
2xKTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI32
3587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI23
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:10:04 pm
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI11
2614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI22
311KAW1390Nathan MasserMuskegon, MI33
85 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12/HON1042Michael CouchMuskegon, MI11
22KTM1130Kyle HulbertMorley, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:10:04 pm
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON1095Aleigha CiezakMuskegon, MI11
233KAW1193Madison CarpenterMuskegon, MI22
38KAW1110Kennadi FullerAllendale, MI43
410KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI35
522HON1201Ellie SpielmakerKentcity, MI64
6199KAW1626Morgan CarpenterRavenna, MI56
782SUZ1272Rel AngellNashville, MI77
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:10:04 pm
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI11
27HON1418Brad LodholtzFruitport, MI22
352YAM120Randy DeyoungGrant, MI3DNS
4767YAM1644Matt RoseGrand Rapids, MI4DNS
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:10:04 pm
QUAD 105 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14Unk1572Maddix PurdonCassopolis, MI21
213Unk1573Caden PurdonCassopolis, MI1DNS
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111Unk1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
2911Unk1064Chance ChlebanaHopkins, MI22
317Unk1245Christopher SmithMiddleville, MI33
491Unk1486Christian ChlebanaHopkins, MI44
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:10:04 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI11
217/KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI32
3881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI25
48KAW1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI44
510KAW1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI56
617KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI93
7858KAW1126Tristan HolmanNunica, MI77
82KAW1066Izac JarkaMontague, MI69
9101KTM1233David BurgerRockford, MI88
10222KTM1238Dominic LemmenCoopersville, MI1010
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:10:04 pm
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111YAM1136Jacob MundingerMuskegon, MI22
221SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI13
313HON1030Chris PrellHolton, MI45
4587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI91
551HON1625Bill LatchawPullman, MI64
6317YAM1649Caleb KrehnMuskegon, MI57
7103SUZ1085Taylor FisherByron Center, MI86
8223YAM1497Jakob MccastleFremont, MI78
972YAM1549Shelby EvansBerrien Spgs, MI3DNS
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:10:04 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1196YAM1248Brian MillerFremont, MI11
2115YAM1078Andrew VeenstraHopkins, MI32
344HON1206Travis HaynesMuskegon, MI23
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:10:04 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151HON1625Bill LatchawPullman, MI32
2721SUZ0521447Nathan ZeilkeBerrien Spgs, MI14
3636YAM1098Ross ShavalierNunica, MI51
4621YAM1240Jack RibnickyNunica, MI43
5987KAW1101Josh LoweRavenna, MI65
618HON1147Brandon HudsonMuskegon, MI76
752YAM120Randy DeyoungGrant, MI2DNS
DNS767YAM1638Dustin EvansConklin, MIDNSDNS
DNS72YAM1549Shelby EvansBerrien Spgs, MIDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:10:04 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1573KAW1254Christopher BlackmerMuskegon, MI11
266KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI32
3614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI23
46KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI44
5881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI65
617KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI86
7780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI5DNS
8674KAW1209Alec MillisFremont, MI7DNS
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:10:04 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111/KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI21
21HON1128Andrew StorckMuskegon, MI42
378HON1124Michael Harman JrMuskegon, MI34
410KAW1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI73
511HON1390Nathan MasserMuskegon, MI65
615HON1429Robert BurgerRockford, MI58
79YAM1035Daimian SawyerMuskegon, MI116
83YAM1470Hunter BassettRavenna, MI107
963KAW1049Bailey KlompRockford, MI99
101/YAM1281Jason BlackwellMuskegon, MI811
119/HON1115Shane Hanks IiMuskegon, MI1DNF
125YAM1624Hayden BassettRavenna, MI1210
13/YAM1106Connor LodholtzMuskegon, MI13DNF
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:10:04 pm
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1622KTM1211Tim PattersonRavenna, MI21
257HON1090Barry ShelderMuskegon, MI12
3219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI63
4976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI54
5953YAM1241Luke LesertMiddleville, MI45
6218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI76
7838KTM1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI3DNS
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:10:04 pm
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12/HON1042Michael CouchMuskegon, MI11
24HON1052Hunter BeattieHolton, MI22
311YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI43
42KTM1130Kyle HulbertMorley, MI34
512KAW1311Tyler HoltonCharlotte, MI57
641YAM1442Kylen ComstockLudington, MI95
7164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI86
833HON1173Ethan WadkinsRavenna, MI68
922HON1308Zach JensenHudsonville, MI79
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:10:04 pm
QUAD 70 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16Unk1453Caiden LeechKentwood, MI21
213Unk1155Josh LeechCaledonia, MI12
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:10:04 pm
OPEN D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12SUZ1401Jordon PrinsAlto, MI21
214YAM1643Devan GorecckiLudington, MI12
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1308Zach JensenHudsonville, MI11
2104KAW1105Joey MungerCaledonia, MI33
311KAW1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI24
47HON1041Aren JarlesMuskegon, MIDNF2
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI21
2411HON1181Randi BevinsHesperia, MI12
320HON1152Kaley RiceMuskegon, MI43
49/KAW1145Nikki LoomisSheridan, MI34
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:10:04 pm
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1573KTM1254Christopher BlackmerMuskegon, MI11
26KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI22
3614KTM1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI33
4655KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI44
5396KTM1061Chasetin TaylorMontague, MI55
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:10:04 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1/KAW1025Brent StanleyShelbyville, MI21
2900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI13
3411SUZ1460Devon AdairNunica, MI62
4792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI44
5622KAW1150Andy MathersNewaygo, MI36
618KAW1616Trenton BeyerSaginaw, MI55
7711SUZ1648Travis KernoskyRavenna, MI7DNS
8394HON1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI8DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com