POWERSPage 1 of 19
SJO Productions
08/08/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:27 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1221YAM1726Travis MeyersManistee, MI21
2978YAM1594Jeff ChalkerBoardman, MI32
3195HON1050Tel NewthHastings, MI15
403YAM1725Skylar GiffordFife Lake, MI43
5400HON1634Matt AckermanFremont, MI54
607YAM1278Gabe McdougallEast Lake, MI66
7013KAW1074Daryl SorensonManistee, MI77
8911HON1277Travis TeachoutKaleva, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:27 pm
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1515COB1007Brady DeyoungLowell, MI11
251KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI22
317KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI33
46KTM1205Trentyn RoelofsPierson, MI44
523KTM1187Tyler BushmanMiddleville, MI55
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123/KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI11
21HON1680Brayden TromblyTraverse City, MI22
3547HON1679Karson MillsInterlochen, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:27 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1/KAW1025Brent StanleyShelbyville, MI51
237SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI42
3686SUZ1658Colton KranzWilliamsburg, MI33
4394HON1077Eddie BardCaledonia, MI24
5792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI15
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI11
2218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI22
3219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI33
4058KAW1261Joe GamacheManistee, MI44
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:27 pm
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KAW1019Gatlin CombsCaledonia, MI11
217/YAM1619Tyler ArchambaultMarcelona, MI22
38KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI33
85 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1441YAM1627Cody CesceroGaylord, MI11
22KTM1130Kyle HulbertMorley, MI2DNS
37SUZ1595Matthew BarryLake Leelanau, MI3DNS
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI11
2512KAW241Nicos GeordiadesMorley, MI32
3655HON1657Clay HooperTraverse City, MI23
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:27 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI11
250YAM1728Collin EgelerMaple City, MI23
3547HON1679Karson MillsInterlochen, MIDNS2
41HON1680Brayden TromblyTraverse City, MIDNS4
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:27 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1/KAW1025Brent StanleyShelbyville, MI21
2792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI12
3976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI33
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI11
2522KTM1134Jake VellengaGrand Rapids, MI23
3464SUZ1642Logan StuckmanGaylord, MIDNS2
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:27 pm
QUAD 105 SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1259Unk1628Alayna StuckmanGaylord, MI11
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI21
27Unk1632Lucus ThompsonMancelona, MI12
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:27 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117/YAM1619Tyler ArchambaultMarcelona, MI21
218KAW1019Gatlin CombsCaledonia, MI12
3316KTM1133John VellengaGrand Rapids, MI33
4780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI44
5881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI55
617KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI66
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:09:27 pm
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1201Ellie SpielmakerKentcity, MI11
217HON1095Aleigha CiezakMuskegon, MI22
3587KTM1671Joan OgemawSuttons Bay, MI43
410KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI34
5/KAW1683Emily ArchambaultMancalona, MI55
DNF403KTM1672Joy Phyllis OgemawSuttons Bay, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:09:27 pm
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19KAW1668Jeremy RobinsonPierson, MI11
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
27KTM1631Clark PenzienTraverse City, MI22
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI21
221SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI12
3256KTM1641Dillon YoukerGrawn, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:09:27 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI11
217KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI22
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1722KAW1186Nick BushmanMiddleville, MI21
2396KTM1061Chasetin TaylorMontague, MI14
3655KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI42
4479KTM1657Clay HooperTraverse City, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:09:27 pm
OPEN D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1155YAM1724Ben BragenzerTraverse City, MI11
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17YAM1727FCejay YoderMio, MI21
211KAW1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI12
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:09:27 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1115KTM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI11
233hKTM1684Hunter PlombHarrietta, MI22
31HON1680Brayden TromblyTraverse City, MI43
412KTM1632Lucus ThompsonMancelona, MI36
5547HON1679Karson MillsInterlochen, MI64
618KTM1076Braydon SorensonManistee, MI55
7294COB1629Hunter JohnsonLake Ann, MI77
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:09:27 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144HON1206Travis HaynesMuskegon, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:09:27 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1221YAM1726Travis MeyersManistee, MI12
2978YAM1594Jeff ChalkerBoardman, MI23
3195HON1050Tel NewthHastings, MI71
47SUZ1595Matthew BarryLake Leelanau, MI44
5524YAM1659Ryan PratteEastlake, MI55
6829YAM1630Kameron KessnerKingsley, MI37
7217KAW1673Stephen EisenhauerKingsley, MI66
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:09:27 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI11
278HON1124Michael Harman JrMuskegon, MI22
31HON1128Andrew StorckMuskegon, MI33
49HON1578Jed TurcottBoyne City, MI44
DNS22HON1670Colin KasbenCedar, MIDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:09:27 pm
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KAW1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
2259Unk1628Alayna StuckmanGaylord, MI22
316Unk1633Autumn ThompsonMancelona, MI33
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:09:27 pm
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1441YAM1627Cody CesceroGaylord, MI11
2365HON1669Marcus MusselmanLake City, MI22
3464SUZ1642Logan StuckmanGaylord, MI33
47SUZ1595Matthew BarryLake Leelanau, MI4DNS
DNS2KTM1130Kyle HulbertMorley, MIDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:09:27 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1/KAW1025Brent StanleyShelbyville, MI11
2792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI22
337SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI43
4394HON1077Eddie BardCaledonia, MI35
5686SUZ1658Colton KranzWilliamsburg, MI54
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI11
2376SUZ1681Daniel ElenbaasCadillac, MI22
3218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI33
4325KAW1682Matt EisengaTustin, MI44
5587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI55
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com