POWERSPage 1 of 25
SJO Productions
09/09/2012
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:08:27 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI11
2827SUZ1759Matt MeadHartford, MI42
3413YAM1784C.j. HillsteadPlainwell, MI34
4297YAM1054Joe PersenaireHudsonville, MI53
588HON1043David HoogendoornDorr, MI27
613YAM1030Chris PrellHolton, MI65
7262YAM1400Foster KooyersHolland, MI96
8328SUZ11938Dan Diepenhorst JrFennville, MI88
9268KTM1415Amber PrinsHolland, MI109
1099KTM1985Phillip WrightIau Claire, MI1110
11205YAM1927Robert Grey BairdVicksburg, MI7DNS
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:08:27 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xHON1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
222YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI22
37HON1270Gaven HarrisHolland, MI43
499HON1116Trenton HanksMuskegon, MI34
55HON1048Carter ScholtenZeeland, MI65
6115YAM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI56
76YAM1236Peyton StreetDecatur, MI79
84/HON1012Landen KlingeDorr, MI107
9200HON1399Shane PepperHamilton, MI810
10509YAM1972Landon KerkstraZeeland, MI911
1148HON1243Nikolai HarmanMuskegon, MI138
1246YAM1894Dakota PolingHamilton, MI1112
134YAM1505Samantha BennettEau Claire, MI1213
1433YAM1412Mason VisscherKalamazoo, MI1414
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:08:27 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI11
2631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI32
337SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI24
4792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI43
5144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI55
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:08:27 pm
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
141/SUZ1933Zachary McclennyPlainwell, MI31
28KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI22
3614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI13
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI11
209KAW1751Chris BannisterVicksburg, MI23
337YAM00000Colton KruzelHopkins, MI52
4780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI35
541YAM1257Elliott VankampenHolland, MI64
633HON1173Ethan WadkinsRavenna, MI46
78/KAW1955Virgil DaleHopkins, MI87
8201HON1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI79
912KAW1893Jarred AllenHamilton Dr, MI108
1014YAM1980Noah BuistAllendale, MI910
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:08:27 pm
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1472Ryan TolsmaHamilton, MI11
2034KTM1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI42
3955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI24
4219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI35
5976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI63
6131YAM321386Arron BurmaniaDorr, MI58
7118KAW1936Jordan WillisPlainwell, MI86
8587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI77
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:08:27 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI11
217/KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI32
32KTM1013Logan KlingeDorr, MI44
417KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI56
5881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI93
68KAW1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI75
752KTM1086Codey WilkersonByron Center, MI211
810KTM1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI68
9858KAW1126Tristan HolmanNunica, MI87
10173KAW1414Cole VisscherKalamazoo, MI109
117KAW1413Max VisscherKalamazoo, MI1110
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:08:27 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1115YAM1078Andrew VeenstraHopkins, MI21
2196YAM1248Brian MillerFremont, MI13
3308YAM1334Hayden WillisHomer, MI32
4740SUZ1891Ben TrolardAllegan, MI4DNS
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:08:27 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
25KTM1111Jaden FullerAllendale, MI22
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI11
24YAM1505Samantha BennettEau Claire, MI22
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18/HON1070Dakota VellemaMuskegon, MI11
28HON1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:08:27 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1472Ryan TolsmaHamilton, MI11
2792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI22
3976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI33
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1037KTM1970Mason SchaendorfHopkins, MI21
2955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI12
3131YAM321386Arron BurmaniaDorr, MI43
421SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI34
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:08:27 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI12
241/SUZ1933Zachary McclennyPlainwell, MI41
3614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI23
4780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI35
56KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI54
641YAM1257Elliott VankampenHolland, MI86
78/KTM1473Riley TolsmaHamilton, MI77
8881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI68
917/KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI109
108KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI910
11176KAW1230Coby KooistraHamilton, MI1111
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:08:27 pm
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI11
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI11
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI11
2503KAW11943Pete PiersonGobles, MI32
3767HON1123Scott ReavisDowagiac, MI23
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:08:27 pm
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KTM1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI13
246xUnk1013Logan KlingeDorr, MI32
3515COB1007Brady DeyoungLowell, MI51
451KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI24
517KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI45
6112KTM1112Ashton FullerAllendale, MI66
788KTM1450Wyatt SandCenterville, MI77
85HON1048Carter ScholtenZeeland, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:08:27 pm
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI21
24HON1052Hunter BeattieHolton, MI12
337YAM00000Colton KruzelHopkins, MI33
422HON1308Zach JensenHudsonville, MI55
524HON1373Noah SterkWayland, MI74
633HON1173Ethan WadkinsRavenna, MI47
78KAW1955Virgil DaleHopkins, MI66
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:08:27 pm
QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121YAM1282Casey TaskerFenwick, MI11
210YAM1176Cody RedmanHastings, MI32
3158YAM1082John VeenstraHopkins, MI24
421/YAM1516Kyle J. SchtenDowagiac, MI43
5715YAM1084Josh EkkelMartin, MI65
6669HON1109Jeremy CrowleyRavenna, MI56
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:08:27 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19HON1115Shane Hanks IiMuskegon, MI11
211KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI32
378HON1124Michael Harman JrMuskegon, MI23
410KAW1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI54
533KAW1125Brenna GustafsonPentwater, MI65
61HON1128Andrew StorckMuskegon, MI48
717HON0704Ryan KooistraHamilton, MI76
827HON1848Tyler VanrheeHolland, MI87
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:08:27 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI11
2297YAM1054Joe PersenaireHudsonville, MI42
3103SUZ1085Taylor FisherByron Center, MI34
4636YAM1098Ross ShavalierNunica, MI25
58/YAM1487Elijah BuistAllendale, MI73
68YAM1053Mike BrownMuskegon, MI67
7328SUZ11938Dan Diepenhorst JrFennville, MI58
8609HON1220Tyler McdiarmidMulliken, MI86
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:08:27 pm
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
177YAM1751Chris BannisterVicksburg, MI21
222HON1308Zach JensenHudsonville, MI12
337HON00000Colton KruzelHopkins, MI33
411KAW1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI54
5113SUZ1764Caitlin BannisterVicksburg, MI45
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1268KTM1415Amber PrinsHolland, MI11
29YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI22
3636KAW1129Stacie GrimardMuskegon, MI33
421HON1291Kenzie VankampenHolland, MI44
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:08:27 pm
QUAD 105 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13YAM1374David MasselinkMiddleville, MI11
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1911Unk1064Chance ChlebanaHopkins, MI11
291Unk1486Christian ChlebanaHopkins, MI22
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:08:27 pm
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI11
2614KTM1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI32
38KTM1473Riley TolsmaHamilton, MI23
4396KTM1061Chase TaylorMontague, MI44
522KAW1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI65
6176KAW1230Coby KooistraHamilton, MI56
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:08:27 pm
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON1095Aleigha CiezakMuskegon, MI11
222HON1201Ellie SpielmakerKentcity, MI22
310KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI43
48KAW1110Kennadi FullerAllendale, MI34
533KAW1125Brenna GustafsonPentwater, MI55
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:08:27 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI22
2838KTM1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI13
366KTM1472Ryan TolsmaHamilton, MI71
4955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI35
5503KAW1940Peter PiersonGobles, MI64
6037KTM1970Mason SchaendorfHopkins, MI46
7131KAW1237Thomas FisherDecatur, MI58
8118KAW1936Jordan WillisPlainwell, MIDNF7
9587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI8DNF
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:08:27 pm
OPEN D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118HSK11953Dillon ClarkDelton, MI31
2115YAM1979Cory KruzelHopkins, MI22
3606HON1934Luke KrickOrangeville, MI1DNF
425YAM1981Quinn HardyDelton, MI4DNF
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:08:27 pm
QUAD 70 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113Unk1155Josh LeechCaledonia, MI11
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KAW1856Aj MunsonDowagiac, MI11
DNF3Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:08:27 pm
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1037KTM1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI11
221SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI42
3131YAM321386Arron BurmaniaDorr, MI27
413HON1030Chris PrellHolton, MI55
5103SUZ1085Taylor FisherByron Center, MI83
6289YAM1600Tyler FlansburghBeaverton, MI74
7587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI38
88YAM1487Elijah BuistAllendale, MI66
9610YAM1937Chance DellAllegan, MI99
DNF89SUZ1942Corey HadleyHolland, MIDNSDNF
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:08:27 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI21
2631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI12
3792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI43
437SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI34
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com