POWERSPage 1 of 26
SJO Productions
07/20/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:11:09 pm
QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121YAM1282Casey TaskerFenwick, MI13
210YAM1176Cody RedmanHastings, MI52
35/YAM1499Alan MaterNashville, MI34
425SUZ1060Josh AgeeHastings, MI71
5158YAM1082John VeenstraHopkins, MI46
652HON1404Jesse VandybogurtTekonsha, MI28
7715YAM1084Josh EkkelMartin, MI65
85SUZ1083Corey Lutz Kalamazoo, MI87
917YAM1051Dainen BatesCarson City, MI99
1013HON1402James KebekHastings, MI1010
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:11:09 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI31
2196SUZ1467Cameron ThompsonHastings, MI22
311/KAW1219Jacob SchrayVermontville, MI15
4195HON1050Tel NewthHastings, MI53
5164YAM1102Dalton StaytonMiddleville, MI44
6420SUZ0521447Nathan ZeilkeBerrien Spgs, MI76
712YAM1362Tim HeatorHomer, MI87
8460HON1313Nate OphaugEaton Rapids, MI98
922HON1269Tayler CrellerBellevue, MI612
10595KAW1448Austen TomlinsonEaton Rapids, MI109
11609HON1220Tyler McdiarmidMulliken, MI1110
1211YAM1377Sean MckeoughDelton, MI1211
131YAM1358Brennan BeamanRives Junction, MI1313
DNF607YAM1368Joey SchloffHastings, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:11:09 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xHON1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
24/HON1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI22
322YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI33
44HON1012Landen KlingeDorr, MI44
57HON1270Gaven HarrisHolland, MI75
699HON1116Trenton HanksMuskegon, MI66
75HON1048Carter ScholtenZeeland, MI57
8200HON1399Shane PepperHamilton, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:11:09 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146HON1280Dan PetrieSunfield, MI12
2725KAW1407Matt WymanKalamazoo, MI23
383KAW1387Michael ChapmanNashville, MI51
4900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI34
5619KAW1025Brent StanleyShelbyville, MI45
6792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI86
7631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI68
837SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI97
9985HON1016Cody SymmesDorr, MI119
10664SUZ1408Asa VandermolenGrand Rapids, MI1010
1118HON1149Tim WilburMuskegon, MI7DNF
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:11:09 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI21
2838KTM1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI12
3953YAM1241Luke LesertMiddleville, MI43
4955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI34
527KTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI66
6xKAW1132Kegan LeepGrand Rapids, MI57
7218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI105
8587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI88
9/KAW1392Nick ZantoMarne, MI99
10295HON1290Josh LangUnion City, MI7DNS
DNS11HON1153Mike RadfordRavenna, MIDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:11:09 pm
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI11
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI21
2164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI12
337YAM138Colton KruzelHopkins, MI33
414HON1192Nathan VanhuisHolland, MI54
541HON1257Elliott VankampenHolland, MI47
612KAW1311Tyler HoltonCharlotte, MI75
71KAW1273Gage MericaNashville, MI69
833HON1173Ethan WadkinsRavenna, MI116
97KTM1105Joey MungerCaledonia, MI98
107/KAW1338Oliver MorrisNiles, MI810
1165KAW1361Dakota ErskineHomer, MI1011
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:11:09 pm
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1412KAW1403Michael PalmerBattle Creek, MI11
2621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI22
313KAW1364Andrew FoyHastings, MI34
417HON1480Travis SymmesCharlotte, MI63
5514KAW1446Jim SteinShelbyville, MI45
6868HON1371Jason DevroyHastings, MI57
716SUZ1498Jeff SenskeDelton, MI76
DNF196SUZ1337Troy ThompsonWoodland, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:11:09 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
25KTM1111Jaden FullerAllendale, MI22
3115KTM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI43
4210COB100Landen BartleyBelleveuve, MI34
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1149COB1479Gavin BartleyBellevue, MI12
2515COB1007Brady DeyoungLowell, MI31
38KTM1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI43
451KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI25
517KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI54
6112KTM1112Ashton FullerAllendale, MI66
714KTM1039Trevor SenskeDelton, MI87
8232KTM1393Dakota InnesNashville, MI78
923KTM1187Tyler BushmanMiddleville, MI99
1088KTM1450Wyatt SandCenterville, MI1010
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:11:09 pm
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI11
227KTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI22
3587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI43
4522KTM1134Jake VellengaGrand Rapids, MI34
5317HON321386Arron BurmaniaDorr, MI5DNF
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:11:09 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19HON1115Shane Hanks IiMuskegon, MI11
21HON1128Andrew StorckMuskegon, MI32
311KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI23
410KAW1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI45
512KAW1336Zach MazurekEaton Rapids, MI64
633KAW1125Brenna GustafsonPentwater, MI57
7199KAW1103Justin BennettRavenna, MI76
83YAM1470Hunter BassettRavenna, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:11:09 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1115YAM1078Andrew VeenstraHopkins, MI11
2196YAM1248Brian MillerFremont, MI23
344HON1206Travis HaynesMuskegon, MI52
4316YAM1406Bruce WoodliffHomer, MI34
5308YAM1334Hayden WillisHomer, MI45
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:11:09 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
186KAW1307Kyle PetrieSunfield, MI21
22KTM1013Logan KlingeDorr, MI42
3881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI35
452KTM1086Codey WilkersonByron Center, MI56
549KTM1479Gavin BartleyBellevue, MI93
6397KAW1372Carter OlthouseGrandville, MI84
766KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI115
8942KAW1395Tylerr PetrieSunfield, MI711
951KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI137
10858KAW1126Tristan HolmanNunica, MI1010
118KAW1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI614
1217/KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI148
1317KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI1112
148/KAW1451Blake PopovichGibsonton, FL159
1510KTM1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI1213
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:11:09 pm
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
143KAW1394Michael ColeKentwood, MI11
2412KAW1403Michael PalmerBattle Creek, MI42
3144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI25
4621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI53
517HON1480Travis SymmesCharlotte, MI36
662SUZ1365Chad RogersCharlotte, MIDNF4
7514KAW1446Jim SteinShelbyville, MI6DNS
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:11:09 pm
QUAD 105 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13YAM1374David MasselinkMiddleville, MI11
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111Unk1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI21
220Unk1040Carson SenskeDelton, MI12
3911Unk1064Chance ChlebanaHopkins, MI33
QUAD 70 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1249Unk1221Aiden MortonFreeport, MI11
QUAD 70 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19Unk1155Josh LeechCaledonia, MI11
26Unk1453Caiden LeechKentwood, MI22
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:11:09 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1725KAW1407Matt WymanKalamazoo, MI11
2976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI44
3619KAW1025Brent StanleyShelbyville, MI72
4044KAW1385Skyler SippleCaledonia, MI36
5115KAW1367Mike SteeleHastings, MI27
6792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI55
783KAW1387Michael ChapmanNashville, MI93
8953YAM1241Luke LesertMiddleville, MI88
918HON1149Tim WilburMuskegon, MI6DNS
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI21
2587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI12
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:11:09 pm
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI11
223KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI22
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18HON1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI11
28/HON1070Dakota VellemaMuskegon, MI32
307HON1044Hayden GilletteMuskegon, MI23
46KTM1099Braydon McmanawayMiddleville, MI54
5851HON1468Wyatt KasingerKent City, MI45
6769YAM1449Brooke StrongHolland, MI66
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:11:09 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1164YAM1102Dalton StaytonMiddleville, MI21
279KTM1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI17
3529HON171258Jordan SchrayVermontville, MI54
411KAW1219Jacob SchrayVermontville, MI45
5195HON1050Tel NewthHastings, MI36
6452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI103
7196SUZ1467Cameron ThompsonHastings, MI122
8726HON1369Al LevenEaton Rapids, MI88
9863YAM1465Mike ZeilkeBerrien Spgs, MI79
1088HON1043David HoogendoornDorr, MI610
1155SUZ1335Triston WarnerEaton Rapids, MI1111
12435KAW1363Alex MaurerDelton, MI913
13821YAM1148Matthew S. PhelpsMuskegon, MI1312
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:11:09 pm
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1201Ellie SpielmakerKentcity, MI21
217HON1095Aleigha CiezakMuskegon, MI12
333/KAW1193Madison CarpenterMuskegon, MI33
48KAW1110Kennadi FullerAllendale, MI64
533KAW1125Brenna GustafsonPentwater, MI55
610KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI46
782SUZ1272Rel AngellNashville, MI7DNF
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:11:09 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI12
241HON1257Elliott VankampenHolland, MI23
3316KTM1133John VellengaGrand Rapids, MI71
46KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI44
5614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI35
6881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI66
7397KAW1372Carter OlthouseGrandville, MI57
817/KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI88
9209SUZ1378Noah CaldwellMattawan, MI9DNS
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:11:09 pm
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI21
243KAW1394Michael ColeKentwood, MI13
3682HON1370Addison MockLansing, MI32
4295HON1290Josh LangUnion City, MI54
5144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI45
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:11:09 pm
OPEN D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1952HON1166Travis VanhuisHolland, MI11
2979YAM1381Tyler AdvocaatGrand Rapids, MI22
322YAM1376Austin CrellerBellevue, MI36
478SUZ1469Ryan BuffinGrand Ledge, MI55
52SUZ1401Jordon PrinsAlto, MI83
612KAW1382Mike McphersonGalesburg, MI74
7/KAW1388Brock GilmartinGrand Ledge, MI47
8117HON1354Cody FowlerEaton Rapids, MI69
9107KAW1366Kyle McphersonGalesburg, MIDNF8
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:11:09 pm
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1317HON321386Arron BurmaniaDorr, MI11
2164SUZ1222Justin BerensWayland, MI22
324HON1373Noah SterkWayland, MI33
47KAW1338Oliver MorrisNiles, MI44
DNF209SUZ1379Jonathan CaldwellMattawan, MIDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:11:09 pm
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KAW1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI22
232YAM1396Raymond JohnsonBowling, MI13
337YAM138Colton KruzelHopkins, MIDNF1
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI11
221HON1291Kenzie VankampenHolland, MI32
320HON1152Kaley RiceMuskegon, MI2DNS
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:11:09 pm
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI21
2044KAW1385Skyler SippleCaledonia, MI14
3838KTM1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI42
4953YAM1241Luke LesertMiddleville, MI33
5xKAW1132Kegan LeepGrand Rapids, MI57
6965KAW1250Jake WingCaledonia, MI76
7682HON1370Addison MockLansing, MI95
8219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI68
9218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI810
10802KAW1251Tucker ColburnMiddleville, MI1211
11341HON1375Tyler KrulacClaedonia, MI1112
12172HON1324Patrick GarnerEaton Rapids, MI1013
13115KAW1367Mike SteeleHastings, MIDNS9
DNS11HON1153Mike RadfordRavenna, MIDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:11:09 pm
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI11
2184KAW1156Bryar HammondAlbion, MI23
3614KTM1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI52
4722KAW1186Nick BushmanMiddleville, MI34
53KAW1357Breydan BeamanRives Junction, MI45
DNS209SUZ1378Noah CaldwellMattawan, MIDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:11:09 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI11
2619KAW1025Brent StanleyShelbyville, MI32
346HON1280Dan PetrieSunfield, MI24
4725KAW1407Matt WymanKalamazoo, MI63
5631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI56
6664SUZ1408Asa VandermolenGrand Rapids, MI75
737SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI48
8792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI97
9985HON1016Cody SymmesDorr, MI89
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com