POWERSPage 1 of 24
SJO Productions
07/21/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:10:15 pm
QUAD NOVICE
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117YAM1051Dainen BatesCarson City, MI1120
221YAM1282Casey TaskerFenwick, MI2219
325SUZ1060Josh AgeeHastings, MI3318
4158YAM1082John VeenstraHopkins, MI5417
510YAM1176Cody RedmanHastings, MI4516
66YAM1417Dave RizerGreenville, MI7615
7669HON1109Jeremy CrowleyRavenna, MI8714
8715YAM1084Josh EkkelMartin, MI6DNF13
9128SUZ1189Kevin DejongeWhitehall, MI9DNF12
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:10:15 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI2120
279KTM1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI1219
3636YAM1098Ross ShavalierNunica, MI3418
452YAM120Randy DeyoungGrant, MI6317
5297YAM1054Joe PersenaireHudsonville, MI4516
6420SUZ0521447Nathan ZeilkeBerrien Spgs, MI5615
7609HON1220Tyler McdiarmidMulliken, MI9714
878YAM1274Ben PersenaireHudsonville, MI7913
910YAM1297Gary GoerbigMuskegon, MI81012
1011YAM1377Sean MckeoughDelton, MIDNF811
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:10:15 pm
50SS 4-6
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xHON1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI1120
24HON1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI2219
322YAM1118Keagen LarionSwartz Creek, MI3318
47HON1270Gaven HarrisHolland, MI4417
528YAM1021Dakota MorrisMuskegon, MI6516
68HON1048Carter ScholtenZeeland, MI5615
72HON1080Jared SaltzmanTwin Lake, MI7714
899HON1116Trenton HanksMuskegon, MI8813
948HON1243Nikolai HarmanMuskegon, MI91012
10343HON1215Jayden FitzgeraldMuskegon, MIDNF911
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:10:15 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI1120
2931YAM1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MI4219
3631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI2418
4792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI5317
537SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI3DNF16
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:10:15 pm
65 7-9
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI1120
217KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI3219
3881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI2318
417/KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MI4417
551KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI5516
610KTM1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI8615
78KAW1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI7714
82KAW1066Izac JarkaMontague, MI6913
9153SUZ1233David BurgerRockford, MI10812
10858KAW1126Tristan HolmanNunica, MI91011
11903KTM1106Connor LodholtzMuskegon, MI111110
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:10:15 pm
30+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI1120
2621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI2219
DNF747YAM1262Dan KrollMontague, MIDNSDNF
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1621HON1197Mike MosherGrand Ledge, MI1120
2752HON11388Scott AddicottHolland, MI3219
305KAW1322George McdonellFruitport, MI2318
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:10:15 pm
50 SPORT 4-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI1120
223KTM1108Maliki MorinMuskegon, MI2219
3/POL591Tyler FrickWyoming, MI3318
50 SS 7-8
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14HON1070Dakota VellemaMuskegon, MI1120
28HON1046Riley ScholtenZeeland, MI2219
307HON1044Hayden GilletteMuskegon, MI3318
4851HON1468Wyatt KasingerKent City, MI5417
58xHON1138Dominic HammerleRothbury, MI4516
61HON1137Mason HammerleRothbury, MI6615
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:10:15 pm
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133KTM1211Tim PattersonRavenna, MI1120
2219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI3319
3218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI4418
4976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI2717
512KAW1204Scott LowingCoopersville, MI5516
6802KAW1251Tucker ColburnMiddleville, MI6615
7838KTM1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MIDNF214
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:10:15 pm
85 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111YAM1059Waylon KasingerKent City, MI1120
26HON1184Kaydee CompeauLudington, MI2219
31KAW1273Gage MericaNashville, MI3318
409HON1298Derek MinesMuskegon, MI6417
5512KAW241Nicos GeordiadesMorley, MI4816
601KAW1104Kain TurnerRavenna, MI7615
733HON1173Ethan WadkinsRavenna, MI9514
871KAW1389Carl KrantzMuskegon, MI8713
9780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI5DNF12
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:10:15 pm
QUAD ADV
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1196YAM1248Brian MillerFremont, MI1120
2115YAM1078Andrew VeenstraHopkins, MI3219
344HON1206Travis HaynesMuskegon, MI2318
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:10:15 pm
14-24
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1622KAW1150Andy MathersNewaygo, MI1120
2792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI3219
333KTM1211Tim PattersonRavenna, MI2318
4976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI5417
5529HON1310Jonah SchrayMulliken, MI6516
6931YAM1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MI4DNF15
LIGHTS JR 12-16
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI1120
2587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI3219
327KTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI2318
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:10:15 pm
50 4-6 JR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146xKTM1169Elijah SchaidtWayland, MI1120
24HON1038Trenton WattMuskegon, MI2219
35KTM1111Jaden FullerAllendale, MI3318
4115KTM1120Zane LeutzingerGrant, MI4417
50 4-8 SR
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1515COB1007Brady DeyoungLowell, MI1120
217KTM1191Trever WahrFruitport, MI3219
38KTM1015Bryce CarlyleMuskegon, MI2318
451KTM1202Joseph SpielmakerKentcity, MI5417
5112KTM1112Ashton FullerAllendale, MI4516
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:10:15 pm
MINI OPEN
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1573KAW1254Christopher BlackmerMuskegon, MI1120
2614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI2219
366KTM1089Cayden SwitzerMuskegon, MI3318
46KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI5417
510KTM1008Jacob KooistraRavenna, MI6516
6858KAW1126Tristan HolmanNunica, MI7615
7881KTM1119Seth LeutzingerGrant, MI4DNF14
817/KAW1018A.j. KurekMuskegon, MIDNF713
SUPERMINI
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12HON1042Michael CouchMuskegon, MI1120
222HON1308Zach JensenHudsonville, MI2219
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:10:15 pm
25+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI1120
2144KAW1005John ScholtenZeeland, MI2219
37HON1418Brad LodholtzFruitport, MI3318
452YAM120Randy DeyoungGrant, MI4417
DNF747YAM1262Dan KrollMontague, MIDNSDNF
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:10:15 pm
TRAIL4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19/HON1115Shane Hanks IiMuskegon, MI1120
278HON1124Michael Harman JrMuskegon, MI2319
310KAW1079Trevor WielingHamilton, MI4418
4199KAW1103Justin BennettRavenna, MI5517
53YAM1470Hunter BassettRavenna, MI7616
611HON1390Nathan MasserMuskegon, MI6915
79YAM1035Daimian SawyerMuskegon, MI8814
81/YAM1281Jason BlackwellMuskegon, MI10713
929HON1397Jackson LemmenSpring Lake, MI91012
101HON1128Andrew StorckMuskegon, MIDNF211
1127YAM1238Dominic LemmenCoopersville, MI111110
1211/KAW1117Brennen LarionSwartz Creek, MI3DNF9
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:10:15 pm
TRAIL 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17HON1041Aren JarlesMuskegon, MI1120
222HON1308Zach JensenHudsonville, MI2219
311KAW1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI3318
WOW 12 AND UP
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1411HON1181Randi BevinsHesperia, MI1120
29YAM1088Nicole HarrisAllegan, MI2219
36HON1184Kaydee CompeauLudington, MI3318
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:10:15 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1452KAW1087Cody PalmerMiddleville, MI1120
2240HON1264Eddie WhislerMuskegon, MI2319
352KAW1214Steven JohnsonSpring Lake, MI3518
4107YAM1218Brett EnnengaSpring Lake, MI6417
5297YAM1054Joe PersenaireHudsonville, MI5716
688HON1043David HoogendoornDorr, MI4815
779KTM1161Tristan SanfordHoward City, MI11214
85HON1417Dave RizerGreenville, MI7613
9863YAM1465Mike ZeilkeBerrien Spgs, MI10912
1013YAM1030Chris PrellHolton, MI91011
11124HON1190Shane OverkampMuskegon, MI81110
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:10:15 pm
85 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI2120
2614SUZ1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI1219
3780KTM1180Nick BaermanMuskegon, MI3318
85 12-15
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12HON1042Michael CouchMuskegon, MI1120
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:10:15 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133KTM1211Tim PattersonRavenna, MI1120
2976HON1047Shane TossavaHastings, MI2219
3838KTM1235Daniel MousseauWest Olive, MI3318
4955YAM1160Mikey SmithRavenna, MI4417
5219YAM1026Cody FarkasNunica, MI5516
6218YAM1017Cole HarringtonHudsonville, MI7615
727KTM1249Tyler NolffComstock Park, MI6814
8587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI9713
9241HON1416Cody SnyderFruitport, MI8912
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:10:15 pm
WOW 4-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HON1201Ellie SpielmakerKentcity, MI1120
217HON1095Aleigha CiezakMuskegon, MI2219
333KAW1193Madison CarpenterMuskegon, MI3318
47KAW1185Jozee CompeauLudington, MI5417
58KAW1110Kennadi FullerAllendale, MI4616
610KAW1096Paige CiezakMuskegon, MI6515
DNF82SUZ1272Rel AngellNashville, MIDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:10:15 pm
QUAD 90 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KAW1196Joshua MosherGrand Ledge, MI1120
2911Unk1064Chance ChlebanaHopkins, MI2219
QUAD 50 PRODUCTION
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117Unk1245Christopher SmithMiddleville, MI1120
QUAD 50 STOCK
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13Unk1107Brayden MorinMuskegon, MI1120
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:10:15 pm
65 7-11
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1573KTM1254Christopher BlackmerMuskegon, MI1120
2614KTM1011Dustin HammerleMuskegon, MI2219
36KAW1073Ian BrauningJenison, MI3518
4396KTM1061Chasetin TaylorMontague, MI7317
5184KAW1156Bryar HammondAlbion, MI6416
6655KAW1004Ryker LuttrellPentwater, MI4715
7362SUZ1143Ryan AlgerFruitport, MI8614
810KTM1008Jacob KooistraRavenna, MI5DNF13
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:10:15 pm
125 B/C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1587KTM1227Scott VandentoornWayland, MI1120
221SUZ1033Matt McdonellFruitport, MI2219
313YAM1030Chris PrellHolton, MI3318
431YAM1299Tanner WilsonAllendale, MI4417
510SUZ1101Josh LoweRavenna, MI5516
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:10:15 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1900KAW1162Randy WoodringSpring Lake, MI1120
2792HON1121Bronson LeutzingerGrant, MI5219
3931YAM1142Aaron RumseyFremont, MI4418
437SUZ1075David OsterhoutKentwood, MI3517
5622KAW1150Andy MathersNewaygo, MI2616
6631HON1266Jordan FriedrichDorr, MI6315
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com